Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

The Official Home of the Simpson College Storm

Licensed to Principia College Swimming
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/13/2016 10:09 PM
            2016 Liberal Arts Championship - 2/10/2016 to 2/13/2016            
                        2016 Liberal Arts Championships                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 557.70   2/14/2015 Connor Walton, PRIN                         
    LAC Meet: M 557.70   2/14/2015 Connor Walton, PRIN                         
Crafton Pool: P 491.95   2/13/2014 Connor F Walton, PRIN                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maevski, John P     JR LORAS                 461.75     487.05         20  
  2 Combs, Will I       FR FRANKLIN              421.00     465.30         17  
  3 Hughes, Jackson A   FR FRANKLIN              384.05     373.15         16  
  4 Sauter, Justin R    SR COE                   277.75     296.85         15  
  5 Polzin, David       FR ILLINOIS TECH         301.55     296.65         14  
  6 Hansen, J J         SR SIMPSON COLLEGE       225.70     286.10         13  
  7 Russell, Phoenix    JR SIMPSON COLLEGE       281.60     263.30         12  
 
Event 1  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 557.70   2/14/2015 Connor Walton, PRIN                         
    LAC Meet: M 557.70   2/14/2015 Connor Walton, PRIN                         
Crafton Pool: P 491.95   2/13/2014 Connor F Walton, PRIN                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maevski, John P           JR LORAS                 408.35     461.75 q      
  2 Combs, Will I             FR FRANKLIN                  NP     421.00 q      
  3 Hughes, Jackson A         FR FRANKLIN                  NP     384.05 q      
  4 Polzin, David             FR ILLINOIS TECH         301.15     301.55 q      
  5 Russell, Phoenix          JR SIMPSON COLLEGE       234.75     281.60 q      
  6 Sauter, Justin R          SR COE                   276.83     277.75 q      
  7 Hansen, J J               SR SIMPSON COLLEGE       292.75     225.70 q      
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:36.55   2/15/2011 Luther College, LUTH                       
                         E Mykleby, A Choi, E Connolly, R Bruns            
    LAC Meet: M 1:36.55   2/17/2011 Luther College                             
                         E Mykleby, A Choi, E Connolly, R Bruns            
Crafton Pool: P 1:36.58   1/26/2013 SIU-Carbondale                             
                         Silveria, Johnson, Brumley, Benitez               
                1:35.11  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:35.85  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                       1:42.15    1:36.71         40  
     1) Demsey, Karlee A SO             2) McCormick, Amy V SO            
     3) Blaich, Haley E JR              4) Solik, Regina JR               
       24.75    24.37    24.09    23.50                                    
  2 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                         1:40.69    1:39.66         34  
     1) Larsen, Nicole SR               2) Kraft, Samantha J SO           
     3) Dritz, Pilar T SO               4) Barkema, Leah K SO             
       24.97    24.68    24.88    25.13                                    
  3 COE COLLEGE  'A'                            1:42.41    1:39.93         32  
     1) Fitzgerald, Sam M SO            2) Appler, Katy E JR              
     3) Peter, Brandi E SO              4) Okamoto, Ayaka FR              
       24.88    25.04    25.41    24.60                                    
  4 UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'A'         1:41.91    1:40.15         30  
     1) Brua, Tori O JR                 2) Salathe, Sam J SR              
     3) Miller, Tasha C JR              4) Kamm, Kaitlin M SR             
       25.79    25.45    25.73    23.18                                    
  5 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:41.80    1:41.37         28  
     1) Fortenberry, Claire M FR        2) Benes, Ciarra D FR             
     3) Knauss, Kassie D SR             4) Wahlmeier, Carly K SO          
       25.79    25.04    26.30    24.24                                    
  6 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                          1:43.49    1:41.82         26  
     1) Breaux, Kimberly A SO           2) Black, Heather H SR            
     3) Prendergast, Rachel E FR        4) Jacobson, Kasey J FR           
       25.66    25.42    25.92    24.82                                    
  7 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                    1:43.17    1:43.99         24  
     1) Mullen, Aggie A FR              2) Samqua, Krystal C FR           
     3) Gates, Tracy M JR               4) Edge, Evelyn A JR              
       26.34    25.79    26.31    25.55                                    
  8 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                        1:44.19    1:44.88         22  
     1) Carlson, Erica JR               2) Gerdis, Emma FR                
     3) Blum, Haley JR                  4) Haag, Tori SR                  
       27.18    26.37    26.13    25.20                                    
Consolations
  9 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                          1:46.01    1:46.44         18  
     1) Frantz, Nicole SR               2) Wischmeyer, Grace SO           
     3) Slator, Haley SO                4) Tyler, Briana SO               
       25.74    27.37    26.86    26.47                                    
 10 MILLS COLLEGE CYCLONES  'A'                 2:00.35    2:00.13         14  
     1) Cook-Phillips, Sophia FR        2) Lopez, Macie JR                
     3) Sherman, Dani SR                4) Lopez, Juli FR                 
       30.21    29.49    30.65    29.78                                    
 11 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                      2:07.56    2:05.64         12  
     1) Schlomann, Hannah JR            2) Battram, Gwen L FR             
     3) Mendoza, Yasmin FR              4) Loudon, Amanda G SO            
       32.26    33.30    30.87    29.21                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:36.55   2/15/2011 Luther College, LUTH                       
                         E Mykleby, A Choi, E Connolly, R Bruns            
    LAC Meet: M 1:36.55   2/17/2011 Luther College                             
                         E Mykleby, A Choi, E Connolly, R Bruns            
Crafton Pool: P 1:36.58   1/26/2013 SIU-Carbondale                             
                         Silveria, Johnson, Brumley, Benitez               
                1:35.11  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:35.85  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                               1:42.58    1:40.69 q      
     1) Larsen, Nicole SR               2) Kraft, Samantha J SO           
     3) Dritz, Pilar T SO               4) Barkema, Leah K SO             
       25.71    24.64    25.18    25.16                                    
  2 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                 1:44.58    1:41.80 q      
     1) Fortenberry, Claire M FR        2) Benes, Ciarra D FR             
     3) Knauss, Kassie D SR             4) Wahlmeier, Carly K SO          
       26.29    25.21    25.90    24.40                                    
  3 UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'A'               1:44.88    1:41.91 q      
     1) Brua, Tori O JR                 2) Salathe, Sam J SR              
     3) Miller, Tasha C JR              4) Kamm, Kaitlin M SR             
       26.44    25.77    26.30    23.40                                    
  4 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                             1:38.19    1:42.15 q      
     1) Demsey, Karlee A SO             2) McCormick, Amy V SO            
     3) Blaich, Haley E JR              4) Solik, Regina JR               
       26.11    25.39    25.12    25.53                                    
  5 COE COLLEGE  'A'                                  1:42.60    1:42.41 q      
     1) Fitzgerald, Sam M SO            2) Appler, Katy E JR              
     3) Peter, Brandi E SO              4) Okamoto, Ayaka FR              
       24.87    27.07    24.97    25.50                                    
  6 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                          1:47.35    1:43.17 q      
     1) Mullen, Aggie A FR              2) Samqua, Krystal C FR           
     3) Gates, Tracy M JR               4) Edge, Evelyn A JR              
       26.23    25.70    26.46    24.78                                    
  7 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                                1:45.62    1:43.49 q      
     1) Breaux, Kimberly A SO           2) Black, Heather H SR            
     3) Prendergast, Rachel E FR        4) Jacobson, Kasey J FR           
       26.14    26.13    26.12    25.10                                    
  8 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                              1:48.81    1:44.19 q      
     1) Carlson, Erica JR               2) Gerdis, Emma FR                
     3) Blum, Haley JR                  4) Haag, Tori SR                  
       27.07    25.99    25.97    25.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                                1:47.85    1:46.01 q      
     1) Frantz, Nicole SR               2) Wischmeyer, Grace SO           
     3) Slator, Haley SO                4) Tyler, Briana SO               
       26.33    27.19    25.33    27.16                                    
 10 MILLS COLLEGE CYCLONES  'A'                       2:00.15    2:00.35 q      
     1) Cook-Phillips, Sophia FR        2) Lopez, Macie JR                
     3) Sherman, Dani SR                4) Lopez, Juli FR                 
       31.06    28.71    31.61    28.97                                    
 11 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                            2:08.60    2:07.56 q      
     1) Schlomann, Hannah JR            2) Battram, Gwen L FR             
     3) Mendoza, Yasmin FR              4) Loudon, Amanda G SO            
                         30.90    30.46                                    
 -- MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'B'                          1:57.15    1:53.91        
     1) Bentz, Jen L SO                 2) Hirschman, Taylor J FR         
     3) Podczerwinski, Courtney N JR    4) Vanek, Allie M FR              
       28.26    28.25    28.82    28.58                                    
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'B'                               1:46.41   X1:43.43        
     1) Dritz, Pilar T SO               2) Peters, Allison K FR           
     3) Garin, Meghan E SR              4) Boran, Laura R SR              
       25.46    25.63    26.53    25.81                                    
 -- FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'B'                             1:42.89   X1:45.78        
     1) Dodd, Katie SO                  2) Roberts, Sami A FR             
     3) Dwyer, Mackenzie L FR           4) Conrad, Shelby A SR            
       26.74    26.89    26.46    25.69                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'B'               1:53.46   X1:47.40        
     1) Donley, Amanda J SO             2) Kranitz, Kayla M JR            
     3) Gasaway, Hanna G JR             4) Beauto, Katie V SO             
       26.77    26.74    27.57    26.32                                    
 -- ILLINOIS TECH  'B'                                1:52.33   X1:49.37        
     1) Obenaus, Ava SO                 2) Wischmeyer, Grace SO           
     3) Gvozdjan, Milica SO             4) Slator, Haley SO               
       27.62    27.04    27.83    26.88                                    
 -- LORAS COLLEGE  'B'                                1:51.20   X1:49.43        
     1) Gidel, Lindsey R JR             2) Miller, Logan F SR             
     3) Shannon, Natalie M FR           4) Lagrange, Kaitlyn E FR         
       28.08    27.68    27.07    26.60                                    
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'C'                               1:49.97   X1:49.69        
     1) Stelter, Martha K FR            2) Kieler, Maddie A SO            
     3) Blair, Gabrielle I FR           4) Bowman, Baylee N SO            
       27.36    26.37    30.42    25.54                                    
 -- SIMPSON COLLEGE  'B'                              1:54.62   X1:51.26        
     1) Greenwood, Jordan FR            2) Rubins, Katherine JR           
     3) Williams-Yee, Mikala FR         4) Buitendorp, Megan SO           
       27.99    28.61    27.81    26.85                                    
 -- NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                 1:55.10   X1:53.08        
     1) Lyons, Ericka D SO              2) Pickering, Shelby L SO         
     3) Canfield, Megan E FR            4) Jacobsen, Melanie T SO         
       26.95    29.25    30.53    26.35                                    
 -- SIMPSON COLLEGE  'C'                              2:03.59   X1:55.20        
     1) Behney, Madison SO              2) Smith, Kristina FR             
     3) Van Brogen, Meghan FR           4) Lesle, Alexis FR               
       28.78    28.95    29.85    27.62                                    
 -- COE COLLEGE  'B'                                  1:52.30   X1:55.96        
     1) Peach, Eleanor E JR             2) Wilson, Sheleah M SO           
     3) Creamer, Hannah L SO            4) Jongejan, Maddie N FR          
       27.39    28.28    30.55    29.74                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'C'               2:13.07   X2:07.32        
     1) Hughes, Natalie M SR            2) Volkers, Tia L JR              
     3) Jackson, Justice A FR           4) Egge, Arlene L FR              
       30.31    28.16    30.43    38.42                                    
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:21.78    3/5/2011 Lindenwood University, LNWD                
                         I Akmentins, I Ivonanovich, D Banda, R Rozensteins
    LAC Meet: M 1:23.32   2/16/2012 Lindenwood University                      
                         I Akmentins, M Yabar, R Rozensteins, D Banda      
Crafton Pool: P 1:23.32   2/16/2012 Lindenwood University                      
                         Akmentins, Yabar, Rozensteins, Banda              
                1:22.50  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:23.16  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                       1:28.26    1:23.55         40  
     1) Hall, Sam M SO                  2) Allen, Nick JR                 
     3) Willoughby, Bailey JR           4) Schneider, Artur JR            
       21.93    20.95    20.76    19.91                                    
  2 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:27.16    1:25.66         34  
     1) Lyons, Carter A FR              2) Novinski, Dan S FR             
     3) Shallberg, Gavin M SO           4) Cadotte, Garrett M SO          
       21.47    21.62    22.22    20.35                                    
  3 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                          1:28.74    1:27.19         32  
     1) Grieve, Tanner SR               2) Schindler, Matt FR             
     3) Polzin, David FR                4) Escasa, Julian FR              
       22.22    21.89    21.80    21.28                                    
  4 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                         1:28.54    1:27.27         30  
     1) Heffern, Nolan M FR             2) Kao, Trevor R SO               
     3) Sund, Jacob M JR                4) Kohner, Everett J FR           
       22.27    22.07    21.66    21.27                                    
  5 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                    1:27.72    1:27.63         28  
     1) Dieter, John K JR               2) Andrlik, Michael R SR          
     3) Cohoon, Tim J FR                4) Persson, Evan A JR             
       22.23    21.83    22.14    21.43                                    
  6 COE COLLEGE  'A'                            1:31.35    1:30.61         26  
     1) Batisto, Ryan J SO              2) Backhaus, Conor M FR           
     3) Dangremond, Tucker E JR         4) Bosn, Timmy D JR               
       22.88    22.84    22.54    22.35                                    
  7 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                          1:32.15    1:31.49         24  
     1) Hayes, David B SO               2) Cepeda, Danny SO               
     3) Rabedeaux, Will R JR            4) Faldet, Mac J FR               
       22.68    23.49    24.03    21.29                                    
  8 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                      1:31.66    1:32.18         22  
     1) Mehring, Hunter JR              2) Grindstaff, Robin M SO         
     3) Barner, Garrett C FR            4) Lewis, Zacher T JR             
       21.33    24.68    22.52    23.65                                    
Consolations
  9 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                        1:35.61    1:33.89         18  
     1) Gray, Dylan JR                  2) Reuter, Michael JR             
     3) Lindeberg, Zachary SR           4) McKim, Kyle SR                 
       22.49    24.12    24.26    23.02                                    
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:21.78    3/5/2011 Lindenwood University, LNWD                
                         I Akmentins, I Ivonanovich, D Banda, R Rozensteins
    LAC Meet: M 1:23.32   2/16/2012 Lindenwood University                      
                         I Akmentins, M Yabar, R Rozensteins, D Banda      
Crafton Pool: P 1:23.32   2/16/2012 Lindenwood University                      
                         Akmentins, Yabar, Rozensteins, Banda              
                1:22.50  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:23.16  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                 1:27.70    1:27.16 q      
     1) Lyons, Carter A FR              2) Novinski, Dan S FR             
     3) Shallberg, Gavin M SO           4) Cadotte, Garrett M SO          
       21.66    22.44    22.29    20.77                                    
  2 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                          1:30.56    1:27.72 q      
     1) Dieter, John K JR               2) Andrlik, Michael R SR          
     3) Cohoon, Tim J FR                4) Persson, Evan A JR             
       23.00    21.93    21.17    21.62                                    
  3 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                             1:25.07    1:28.26 q      
     1) Gossett, Michael B FR           2) Hall, Sam M SO                 
     3) Bariyev, Alex SR                4) Foreman, Joel C SR             
       22.50    21.42    22.91    21.43                                    
  4 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                               1:32.52    1:28.54 q      
     1) Heffern, Nolan M FR             2) Kao, Trevor R SO               
     3) Sund, Jacob M JR                4) Kohner, Everett J FR           
       22.78    21.99    22.42    21.35                                    
  5 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                                1:30.76    1:28.74 q      
     1) Grieve, Tanner SR               2) Schindler, Matt FR             
     3) Polzin, David FR                4) Escasa, Julian FR              
       22.04    22.47    22.38    21.85                                    
  6 COE COLLEGE  'A'                                  1:34.50    1:31.35 q      
     1) Batisto, Ryan J SO              2) Backhaus, Conor M FR           
     3) Dangremond, Tucker E JR         4) Bosn, Timmy D JR               
       23.14    23.11    22.52    22.58                                    
  7 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                            1:35.22    1:31.66 q      
     1) Mehring, Hunter JR              2) Grindstaff, Robin M SO         
     3) Barner, Garrett C FR            4) Lewis, Zacher T JR             
       21.64    23.60    22.58    23.84                                    
  8 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                                1:31.90    1:32.15 q      
     1) Hayes, David B SO               2) Cepeda, Danny SO               
     3) Rabedeaux, Will R JR            4) Faldet, Mac J FR               
       22.74    23.72    24.12    21.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                              1:39.03    1:35.61 q      
     1) Gray, Dylan JR                  2) Reuter, Michael JR             
     3) Lindeberg, Zachary SR           4) McKim, Kyle SR                 
       22.49    24.49    25.21    23.42                                    
 -- FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'B'                             1:28.80   X1:29.66        
     1) Stahly, Derreck J SR            2) Culp, Cameron FR               
     3) Western, Mitch J JR             4) Western, Matthew JR            
       22.76    22.23    22.78    21.89                                    
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'B'                               1:35.63   X1:30.10        
     1) Carius, David T SR              2) Heffern, Nolan M FR            
     3) Fitzloff, Jonathon C JR         4) Sund, Jacob M JR               
       22.84    22.05    23.26    21.95                                    
 -- NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                 1:32.70   X1:32.49        
     1) Brozek, Jordan C FR             2) Keller, Crew M SO              
     3) Schopp, Kaden A SO              4) Jahnke, Landon B FR            
       23.01    22.85    23.73    22.90                                    
 -- ILLINOIS TECH  'B'                                1:35.00   X1:32.61        
     1) Busch, Tristan JR               2) Schindler, Matt FR             
     3) Polzin, David FR                4) German, Lou FR                 
       24.14    22.10    22.16    24.21                                    
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'C'                               1:38.47   X1:32.77        
     1) Barnard, Hunter R SO            2) Noble, Jacob M FR              
     3) Howes, Ian C FR                 4) Cole, Jacob C SO               
       24.04    22.52    22.99    23.22                                    
 -- COE COLLEGE  'B'                                  1:42.39   X1:39.23        
     1) Chiffy, Christian H FR          2) Dvorak, Nathan FR              
     3) Ayala-Enriquez, Emilio A FR     4) Abu-Halawa, Ossama JR          
       23.85    24.69    24.37    26.32                                    
 -- ILLINOIS TECH  'C'                                1:38.80   X1:39.24        
     1) Kitahata, Grant FR              2) Keating, Max FR                
     3) Williams, Matthew SR            4) Voelker, Jason SO              
       25.40    26.19    23.77    23.88                                    
 -- MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'B'                          1:39.86   X1:39.96        
     1) Weiss, Jack F FR                2) Zule, Zack J FR                
     3) Yokoyama, Katsu SR              4) Allen, Jackson B FR            
       24.06    24.77    26.76    24.37                                    
 -- SIMPSON COLLEGE  'B'                              1:48.86   X1:41.68        
     1) Tillison, James SR              2) Lindeberg, Zachary SR          
     3) Gullickson, Grant FR            4) Van Brogen, Matt SR            
       25.12    23.97    26.10    26.49                                    
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 4:55.31   2/11/2016 Clare C Slagel, LUTHER                     
    LAC Meet: M 4:55.31   2/11/2016 Clare C Slagel, LUTHER                     
Crafton Pool: P 4:55.31   2/11/2016 Clare C Slagel, LUTHER                     
                4:45.33  A NCAA A Cut
                4:58.16  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                5:01.13  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slagel, Clare C     SR LUTHER               5:12.25    4:55.31OI-15    20  
      26.81   29.31   29.88   30.11   29.74   29.86   30.07   30.09
      30.12   29.32                                                
  2 McCormick, Amy V    SO FRANKLIN             5:09.95    5:09.39         17  
      27.77   29.55   30.32   30.99   31.08   31.65   31.66   31.93
      32.35   32.09                                                
  3 Kraft, Samantha J   SO LUTHER               5:10.69    5:16.69         16  
      27.28   30.05   31.69   32.27   32.49   32.82   32.50   33.41
      32.03   32.15                                                
  4 Edge, Evelyn A      JR MORNINGSIDE          5:19.87    5:18.28         15  
      28.62   31.76   32.61   32.18   32.48   32.82   32.38   32.43
      32.26   30.74                                                
  5 Finger, Michelle T  FR LUTHER               5:19.00    5:18.38         14  
      28.93   30.95   31.72   31.84   32.36   32.61   32.83   32.86
      32.66   31.62                                                
  6 Dorgay, Coriann E   SR LUTHER               5:20.45    5:23.48         13  
      29.19   31.97   32.93   32.93   32.90   33.01   33.03   33.22
      32.68   31.62                                                
  7 Gates, Tracy M      JR MORNINGSIDE          5:23.84    5:23.66         12  
      29.30   32.06   32.73   32.81   32.98   33.22   33.38   32.93
      33.04   31.21                                                
  8 Hoff, Connor J      SR LUTHER               5:22.89    5:23.82         11  
      28.72   31.48   32.00   32.56   32.94   33.39   33.28   33.40
      33.40   32.65                                                
Consolations
  9 Cherrier, Kelly N   FR LUTHER               5:26.40    5:19.52          9  
      28.81   31.35   32.19   32.09   32.31   32.57   32.88   32.98
      32.82   31.52                                                
 10 McCool, Lauren A    JR FRANKLIN             5:23.99    5:24.73          7  
      28.46   30.98   32.18   32.82   33.13   33.29   33.85   33.64
      33.87   32.51                                                
 11 King, Katie D       JR COE                  5:27.15    5:25.88          6  
      30.10   32.09   32.97   33.11   33.57   33.27   33.29   32.85
      32.66   31.97                                                
 12 Grogg, Ellen E      JR FRANKLIN             5:28.13    5:27.25          5  
      29.61   32.52   33.21   33.42   33.24   33.40   32.98   32.88
      33.10   32.89                                                
 13 Tichenor, Taylor    JR FRANKLIN             5:26.81    5:28.99          4  
      29.40   31.96   33.01   33.12   33.48   33.85   34.08   34.30
      33.52   32.27                                                
 14 Boran, Laura R      SR LUTHER               5:29.72    5:29.39          3  
      29.25   32.03   33.03   32.98   33.06   33.44   33.74   34.01
      33.84   34.01                                                
 15 Black, Heather H    SR LORAS                5:32.05    5:31.92          2  
      29.62   32.41   33.44   33.59   33.63   33.98   33.62   33.84
      34.58   33.21                                                
 16 Frantz, Nicole      SR ILLINOIS TECH        5:27.39    6:10.80          1  
      29.44   32.46   32.96   32.98   35.62   42.50   55.25   35.18
      36.97   37.44                                                
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 4:55.31   2/11/2016 Clare C Slagel, LUTHER                     
    LAC Meet: M 4:55.31   2/11/2016 Clare C Slagel, LUTHER                     
Crafton Pool: P 4:55.31   2/11/2016 Clare C Slagel, LUTHER                     
                4:45.33  A NCAA A Cut
                4:58.16  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                5:01.13  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCormick, Amy V          SO FRANKLIN             5:10.22    5:09.95 q      
      28.43   30.41   31.31   31.26   31.76   31.91   31.31   31.87
      31.38   30.31                                                
  2 Kraft, Samantha J         SO LUTHER               5:15.48    5:10.69 q      
      27.88   30.71   31.32   31.65   31.95   31.89   31.79   31.93
      30.86   30.71                                                
  3 Slagel, Clare C           SR LUTHER               5:10.27    5:12.25 q      
      28.12   31.03   31.53   31.82   31.68   31.76   31.57   31.31
      32.13   31.30                                                
  4 Finger, Michelle T        FR LUTHER               5:57.22    5:19.00 q      
      28.72   31.13   31.84   32.11   32.05   32.49   32.79   32.81
      32.75   32.31                                                
  5 Edge, Evelyn A            JR MORNINGSIDE          5:36.73    5:19.87 q      
      28.42   31.49   32.00   32.26   32.11   32.56   32.92   32.95
      33.10   32.06                                                
  6 Dorgay, Coriann E         SR LUTHER               5:27.95    5:20.45 q      
      28.45   31.56   32.10   32.38   32.55   32.98   32.89   32.89
      32.57   32.08                                                
  7 Hoff, Connor J            SR LUTHER               5:38.58    5:22.89 q      
      28.46   31.25   32.21   32.37   32.61   33.11   33.14   33.61
      33.64   32.49                                                
  8 Gates, Tracy M            JR MORNINGSIDE          5:32.21    5:23.84 q      
      29.20   31.45   32.27   32.62   32.79   32.86   33.23   33.46
      33.69   32.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCool, Lauren A          JR FRANKLIN             5:24.65    5:23.99 q      
      28.77   31.36   31.99   32.59   32.80   32.84   33.32   33.37
      33.80   33.15                                                
 10 Cherrier, Kelly N         FR LUTHER               5:28.89    5:26.40 q      
      28.53   31.44   32.99   33.08   33.06   33.68   33.54   33.90
      33.38   32.80                                                
 11 Tichenor, Taylor          JR FRANKLIN             5:31.76    5:26.81 q      
      28.71   31.09   32.58   33.26   33.42   33.46   33.42   33.48
      33.91   33.48                                                
 12 King, Katie D             JR COE                  5:36.36    5:27.15 q      
      28.99   31.72   32.72   32.86   33.27   33.61   33.67   33.94
      33.88   32.49                                                
 13 Frantz, Nicole            SR ILLINOIS TECH        5:42.52    5:27.39 q      
      28.18   31.52   32.42   32.50   32.82   33.20   33.79   34.43
      34.81   33.72                                                
 14 Grogg, Ellen E            JR FRANKLIN             5:27.12    5:28.13 q      
      29.30   31.37   32.86   33.26   33.61   33.57   34.00   34.01
      33.41   32.74                                                
 15 Boran, Laura R            SR LUTHER               5:42.00    5:29.72 q      
      28.18   31.30   32.50   33.12   33.74   33.89   34.22   34.66
      34.43   33.68                                                
 16 Black, Heather H          SR LORAS                5:36.25    5:32.05 q      
      30.17   32.06   33.20   33.75   33.86   33.46   33.62   34.02
      34.07   33.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Benes, Ciarra D           FR NWU                  5:40.20    5:33.32        
      30.28   33.30   33.90   33.87   33.95   33.66   33.94   34.02
      33.24   33.16                                                
 18 Breaux, Kimberly A        SO LORAS                     NT    5:33.43        
      28.91   31.81   32.52   32.79   33.40   34.13   34.62   35.67
      35.65   33.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shepherd, Delaney         FR ILLINOIS TECH        5:34.92    5:36.59        
      30.35   32.88   33.82   33.92   34.21   34.34   34.29   34.53
      34.48   33.77                                                
 20 Lane, Maddie              FR ILLINOIS TECH        5:45.64    5:38.78        
      29.72   33.19   33.67   33.78   34.54   34.58   35.12   35.10
      35.15   33.93                                                
 21 Amo, Elise G              SR LORAS                5:38.94    5:40.01        
      29.79   33.41   34.82   34.67   35.06   34.38   35.31   35.17
      34.36   33.04                                                
 22 Pierce, Allegra G         FR PRINCIPIA            5:53.71    5:40.90        
      29.61   33.23   34.56   34.98   34.85   35.07   34.45   35.51
      34.81   33.83                                                
 23 Burns, Jillian M          JR UM-MORRIS            6:09.67    5:41.45        
      30.37   32.85   33.33   34.02   34.75   35.40   35.63   35.49
      35.28   34.33                                                
 24 Gerdis, Emma              FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      6:00.48    5:44.79        
      29.67   32.71   33.94   34.62   34.96   35.47   36.54   36.01
      35.86   35.01                                                
 25 Lyons, Ericka D           SO NWU                  5:51.70    5:48.86        
      29.77   33.19   34.76   35.55   35.96   36.03   36.17   36.20
      36.03   35.20                                                
 26 Greenwood, Jordan         FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      6:05.64    5:49.28        
      30.59   33.94   35.00   34.99   35.36   36.04   36.18   36.10
      35.38   35.70                                                
 27 Hanson, Kira              FR ILLINOIS TECH        6:04.73    5:50.19        
      31.21   34.31   35.19   35.86   35.72   35.71   36.16   35.82
      35.60   34.61                                                
 28 Miller, Logan F           SR LORAS                6:11.84    5:50.39        
      30.54   33.58   35.37   36.01   36.12   36.00   35.86   35.86
      35.78   35.27                                                
 29 Vander Veen, Alex         JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      6:08.13    6:00.50        
      30.64   34.15   35.17   35.84   37.89   36.54   37.46   37.60
      37.41   37.80                                                
 30 Obenaus, Ava              SO ILLINOIS TECH        6:08.21    6:01.17        
      30.94   34.52   36.43   36.71   37.29   37.39   37.80   37.49
      36.86   35.74                                                
 31 Pickering, Shelby L       SO NWU                  6:06.59    6:05.94        
      32.29   35.10   36.48   36.95   37.34   37.91   38.17   38.09
      37.52   36.09                                                
 32 Rubins, Katherine         JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      6:09.95    6:10.35        
      31.52   35.30   37.06   37.80   37.86   38.44   38.38   38.58
      38.50   36.91                                                
 33 Stepleton, Marissa        SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      6:29.74    6:18.78        
      31.20   36.11   38.16   38.96   38.79   38.93   39.17   39.59
      39.52   38.35                                                
 34 Lopez, Macie              JR MILLS                6:39.99    6:19.93        
      33.37   37.02   37.90   38.08   39.20   38.16   38.32   39.03
      40.66   38.19                                                
 35 Castillo, Alex R          FR MORNINGSIDE          6:40.28    6:28.95        
      32.64   36.76   38.77   40.44   40.67   40.94   41.14   40.19
      40.37   37.03                                                
 36 Larson, Savannah K        JR MORNINGSIDE          6:55.16    6:50.40        
      35.33   39.16   40.79   41.59   41.95   42.38   42.61   42.68
      42.60   41.31                                                
 37 Sherman, Dani             SR MILLS                7:04.11    7:00.06        
      36.79   40.19   42.82   43.63   43.92   43.87   43.18   43.64
      42.49   39.53                                                
 -- Jelinski, Megan M         JR LUTHER               5:28.56         X         
 -- Wallock, Sofie            SO LUTHER               5:23.21   X5:26.36        
      29.37   32.09   32.89   33.23   32.97   33.47   33.58   33.56
      33.44   31.76                                                
 -- Woodward, Alisia M        FR MORNINGSIDE          5:56.04         DQ        
      30.35   32.97   33.69   34.25   34.69   34.89   35.17   35.34
      35.25   34.81                                                
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 4:35.00   2/15/2009 Dale Cuffe, IIT                            
    LAC Meet: M 4:35.00   2/12/2009 Dale Cuffe                                 
Crafton Pool: P 4:37.13   2/11/2016 Vlad E Blazhievskiy, NWU                   
                4:22.97  A NCAA A Cut
                4:30.71  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                4:35.44  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blazhievskiy, Vlad  FR NWU                  4:45.09    4:37.13P        20  
      24.83   27.27   27.82   28.46   28.02   28.12   28.33   28.66
      28.15   27.47                                                
  2 Novinski, Dan S     FR NWU                  4:42.48    4:37.38         17  
      23.74   26.64   27.31   28.08   28.59   28.71   28.86   29.10
      28.78   27.57                                                
  3 Faidley, Corbin A   FR COE                  4:43.34    4:43.87         16  
      25.05   27.74   28.29   28.81   29.18   29.51   29.50   29.56
      29.10   27.13                                                
  4 Gossett, Michael B  FR FRANKLIN             4:48.03    4:43.94         15  
      25.50   27.58   28.30   28.81   29.20   29.49   29.17   29.33
      29.06   27.50                                                
  5 Allen, Nick         JR FRANKLIN             4:50.65    4:45.99         14  
      25.41   27.63   28.49   28.80   29.74   29.64   29.41   29.74
      29.31   27.82                                                
  6 Warren, Rob E       FR FRANKLIN             4:48.70    4:48.55         13  
      25.27   28.19   28.56   28.96   29.12   29.35   29.76   30.26
      30.08   29.00                                                
  7 Carius, David T     SR LUTHER               4:48.30    4:50.30         12  
      25.16   27.87   28.81   29.19   29.42   29.85   30.07   30.12
      30.00   29.81                                                
  8 Workman, Luke       SO ILLINOIS TECH        4:48.99    4:52.51         11  
      25.42   27.44   28.72   29.61   29.76   30.00   30.11   30.32
      30.81   30.32                                                
Consolations
  9 Boldt, Kevin        SR ILLINOIS TECH        4:51.30    4:50.10          9  
      25.96   28.40   28.90   28.82   29.36   29.46   29.56   30.27
      30.04   29.33                                                
 10 Kuszak, Alex J      SO NWU                  4:58.03    4:55.00          7  
      25.75   29.14   29.57   30.25   30.31   30.58   31.26   29.83
      30.02   28.29                                                
 11 Daily, Zachary R    SO FRANKLIN             4:59.21    4:55.96          6  
      26.20   29.06   30.10   30.08   30.30   30.23   30.71   30.30
      29.93   29.05                                                
 12 Glynn, Kellen J     JR LUTHER               4:55.69    4:59.91          5  
      26.41   28.87   29.66   29.83   30.29   30.40   31.03   30.99
      31.77   30.66                                                
 13 Valio, Joe          SR ILLINOIS TECH        5:04.05    5:00.73          4  
      26.73   29.70   30.87   31.04   30.34   30.41   30.80   31.02
      30.50   29.32                                                
 14 Swanson, Gunnar B   JR LUTHER               4:59.93    5:01.44          3  
      26.71   30.15   31.00   30.90   30.95   31.14   31.02   31.06
      30.14   28.37                                                
 15 Cheng, Andy L       JR COE                  5:05.69    5:03.41          2  
      27.17   29.86   30.45   30.75   30.74   30.84   30.78   31.39
      31.06   30.37                                                
 16 Barnard, Hunter R   SO LUTHER               5:03.91    5:12.02          1  
      26.45   29.87   30.46   31.44   31.66   32.03   32.56   32.75
      32.89   31.91                                                
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 4:35.00   2/15/2009 Dale Cuffe, IIT                            
    LAC Meet: M 4:35.00   2/12/2009 Dale Cuffe                                 
Crafton Pool: P 4:37.13   2/11/2016 Vlad E Blazhievskiy, NWU                   
                4:22.97  A NCAA A Cut
                4:30.71  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                4:35.44  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novinski, Dan S           FR NWU                  4:46.73    4:42.48 q      
      24.64   27.06   28.07   28.52   28.84   29.34   29.20   28.88
      29.42   28.51                                                
  2 Faidley, Corbin A         FR COE                  4:53.67    4:43.34 q      
      25.47   27.73   28.40   28.32   28.76   29.07   29.32   29.11
      28.76   28.40                                                
  3 Blazhievskiy, Vlad E      FR NWU                  4:53.80    4:45.09 q      
      25.67   28.08   28.18   28.71   28.34   29.05   29.20   30.51
      28.62   28.73                                                
  4 Gossett, Michael B        FR FRANKLIN             4:49.84    4:48.03 q      
      25.84   28.35   28.74   29.79   29.65   29.55   29.33   30.10
      28.96   27.72                                                
  5 Carius, David T           SR LUTHER               4:53.95    4:48.30 q      
      25.38   28.11   28.81   29.54   29.64   29.78   29.07   29.44
      29.51   29.02                                                
  6 Warren, Rob E             FR FRANKLIN             4:46.97    4:48.70 q      
      25.31   28.41   28.54   28.88   29.24   29.29   29.89   30.25
      30.01   28.88                                                
  7 Workman, Luke             SO ILLINOIS TECH        5:06.39    4:48.99 q      
      25.68   27.93   28.83   29.14   29.23   29.33   29.44   29.48
      30.31   29.62                                                
  8 Allen, Nick               JR FRANKLIN             4:46.64    4:50.65 q      
      25.12   27.91   29.05   30.09   29.78   30.13   29.88   29.89
      29.93   28.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boldt, Kevin              SR ILLINOIS TECH        4:58.55    4:51.30 q      
      25.63   28.42   29.08   29.38   29.37   29.43   30.05   30.31
      30.10   29.53                                                
 10 Glynn, Kellen J           JR LUTHER               5:12.71    4:55.69 q      
      26.31   28.94   29.93   30.12   29.99   30.04   30.17   30.23
      30.28   29.68                                                
 11 Kuszak, Alex J            SO NWU                  4:58.44    4:58.03 q      
      25.88   28.17   29.29   30.08   30.99   30.84   31.72   30.59
      30.90   29.57                                                
 12 Daily, Zachary R          SO FRANKLIN             4:58.47    4:59.21 q      
      26.24   28.85   29.58   30.10   30.56   30.51   30.86   30.72
      31.03   30.76                                                
 13 Swanson, Gunnar B         JR LUTHER               5:18.55    4:59.93 q      
      26.50   30.13   30.74   30.40   30.82   30.76   30.95   30.29
      30.00   29.34                                                
 14 Barnard, Hunter R         SO LUTHER               5:28.71    5:03.91 q      
      26.07   29.45   30.54   31.04   31.34   31.28   31.41   31.35
      31.19   30.24                                                
 15 Valio, Joe                SR ILLINOIS TECH        5:11.02    5:04.05 q      
      25.66   28.66   29.88   30.56   30.30   30.93   31.35   32.08
      32.46   32.17                                                
 16 Cheng, Andy L             JR COE                  5:13.23    5:05.69 q      
      26.72   29.31   30.19   31.01   30.83   31.38   31.40   31.60
      31.92   31.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bloom, Thor C             FR LUTHER               5:15.87    5:07.96        
      27.50   30.16   30.97   31.16   31.40   31.69   31.54   31.35
      31.64   30.55                                                
 18 Batisto, Ryan J           SO COE                  5:16.92    5:08.53        
      26.74   30.26   31.44   31.35   31.35   31.42   31.59   31.65
      31.71   31.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schueller, Joe A          SO MORNINGSIDE          5:30.96    5:08.62        
      26.20   29.77   30.78   31.59   31.91   32.28   32.01   32.10
      31.77   30.21                                                
 20 Busch, Tristan            JR ILLINOIS TECH        5:15.06    5:09.19        
      27.74   30.44   30.47   30.71   31.10   30.94   31.59   32.36
      32.33   31.51                                                
 21 Spaulding, Andrew P       JR FRANKLIN             5:14.56    5:11.42        
      26.83   30.10   31.21   31.58   31.73   31.69   32.09   32.13
      33.07   30.99                                                
 22 Cepeda, Danny             SO LORAS                5:21.62    5:13.34        
      27.90   29.94   30.70   31.46   32.03   31.94   32.72   32.74
      32.52   31.39                                                
 23 Kitahata, Grant           FR ILLINOIS TECH        5:21.55    5:15.34        
      28.17   31.02   31.49   32.07   31.49   31.94   31.91   32.33
      32.66   32.26                                                
 24 Tillison, James           SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      5:32.67    5:28.68        
      26.47   30.33   32.75   32.56   34.29   34.46   34.64   35.59
      35.20   32.39                                                
 25 Keating, Max              FR ILLINOIS TECH        5:33.81    5:29.59        
      28.35   31.33   33.18   34.35   34.55   33.81   33.54   33.76
      33.63   33.09                                                
 26 Priewe, Tommy M           SO LORAS                5:25.28    5:30.32        
      28.05   30.82   31.95   32.85   33.46   34.10   34.92   34.71
      34.82   34.64                                                
 -- Young, Spencer R          SO LUTHER               5:12.99   X5:12.48        
      28.32   30.52   31.06   31.44   31.66   31.78   31.67   32.27
      32.02   31.74                                                
 -- Sommers, Jon E            SR FRANKLIN             5:26.54   X5:15.41        
      27.53   30.13   30.58   31.78   31.59   32.16   32.90   33.22
      33.43   32.09                                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 2:07.51   2/13/2012 Sarah Billiamosa, LNWD                     
    LAC Meet: M 2:07.51   2/16/2012 Sarah Billiamosa, LU                       
Crafton Pool: P 2:07.51   2/16/2012 Sarah Billiamosa, LU                       
                2:00.51  A NCAA A Cut
                2:05.63  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                2:07.39  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dritz, Pilar T      SO LUTHER               2:13.02    2:11.39         20  
      28.74   32.15   39.18   31.32                                
  2 Berkay, Melissa     JR MILLS                2:17.40    2:11.60         17  
      27.95   32.42   40.00   31.23                                
  3 Fitzgerald, Sam M   SO COE                  2:14.46    2:13.09         16  
      29.05   34.80   37.58   31.66                                
  4 Wahlmeier, Carly K  SO NWU                  2:16.68    2:15.88         15  
      28.91   34.43   40.08   32.46                                
  5 Shimp, Natalie M    FR LUTHER               2:16.59    2:16.13         14  
      28.45   35.79   39.18   32.71                                
  6 Tyler, Briana       SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:15.63    2:16.70         13  
      29.02   33.58   41.45   32.65                                
  7 Wills, Kristin      FR ILLINOIS TECH        2:18.03    2:16.79         12  
      29.60   33.80   41.98   31.41                                
  8 Mans, Kaitlin R     SO FRANKLIN             2:17.11    2:17.95         11  
      29.60   37.10   38.44   32.81                                
Consolations
  9 Fernandes, Carly M  JR FRANKLIN             2:20.92    2:18.63          9  
      29.60   35.03   41.89   32.11                                
 10 Haag, Tori          SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:19.89    2:19.62          7  
      29.28   35.98   41.81   32.55                                
 11 Donley, Amanda J    SO UM-MORRIS            2:24.18    2:23.09          6  
      29.90   36.70   42.38   34.11                                
 12 Olivo, Laura        JR FRANKLIN             2:25.73    2:25.39          5  
      29.08   36.70   45.29   34.32                                
 13 Johnson, Carly E    FR MORNINGSIDE          2:26.05    2:25.63          4  
      31.28   37.31   43.44   33.60                                
 14 Blum, Haley         JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:25.74    2:26.41          3  
      29.77   38.22   43.83   34.59                                
 15 Lagrange, Kaitlyn   FR LORAS                2:28.44    2:27.82          2  
      30.90   37.39   44.73   34.80                                
 16 Gasaway, Hanna G    JR UM-MORRIS            2:30.37    2:30.53          1  
      31.92   38.08   43.96   36.57                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 2:07.51   2/13/2012 Sarah Billiamosa, LNWD                     
    LAC Meet: M 2:07.51   2/16/2012 Sarah Billiamosa, LU                       
Crafton Pool: P 2:07.51   2/16/2012 Sarah Billiamosa, LU                       
                2:00.51  A NCAA A Cut
                2:05.63  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                2:07.39  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dritz, Pilar T            SO LUTHER               2:15.12    2:13.02 q      
      28.85   32.60   39.87   31.70                                
  2 Fitzgerald, Sam M         SO COE                  2:14.51    2:14.46 q      
      28.98   34.73   38.25   32.50                                
  3 Tyler, Briana             SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:23.02    2:15.63 q      
      29.01   33.47   40.88   32.27                                
  4 Shimp, Natalie M          FR LUTHER               2:21.10    2:16.59 q      
      28.69   35.46   39.76   32.68                                
  5 Wahlmeier, Carly K        SO NWU                  2:17.04    2:16.68 q      
      29.06   34.21   41.10   32.31                                
  6 Mans, Kaitlin R           SO FRANKLIN             2:18.60    2:17.11 q      
      29.48   35.71   38.23   33.69                                
  7 Berkay, Melissa           JR MILLS                2:18.11    2:17.40 q      
      28.52   33.76   42.67   32.45                                
  8 Wills, Kristin            FR ILLINOIS TECH        2:21.11    2:18.03 q      
      29.07   33.67   42.91   32.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haag, Tori                SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:26.66    2:19.89 q      
      29.22   35.79   41.69   33.19                                
 10 Fernandes, Carly M        JR FRANKLIN             2:21.59    2:20.92 q      
      29.50   34.61   43.07   33.74                                
 11 Donley, Amanda J          SO UM-MORRIS            2:28.42    2:24.18 q      
      29.14   36.45   44.11   34.48                                
 12 Olivo, Laura              JR FRANKLIN             2:30.15    2:25.73 q      
      29.81   36.30   44.43   35.19                                
 13 Blum, Haley               JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:28.40    2:25.74 q      
      30.33   37.26   42.95   35.20                                
 14 Johnson, Carly E          FR MORNINGSIDE          2:28.58    2:26.05 q      
      30.79   37.58   43.78   33.90                                
 15 Lagrange, Kaitlyn E       FR LORAS                2:26.80    2:28.44 q      
      31.01   37.84   45.17   34.42                                
 16 Gasaway, Hanna G          JR UM-MORRIS            2:33.10    2:30.37 q      
      31.47   37.65   44.27   36.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stelter, Martha K         FR LUTHER               2:36.07    2:31.89        
      31.03 1:24.89   35.97                                        
 18 Wischmeyer, Grace         SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:37.12    2:32.70        
      33.51   42.41   41.32   35.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gvozdjan, Milica          SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:39.68    2:35.58        
      35.14   40.05   42.11   38.28                                
 20 Shannon, Natalie M        FR LORAS                2:36.45    2:38.25        
      33.18   41.02   48.11   35.94                                
 21 Brockman, Resa A          SR UM-MORRIS            2:42.97    2:39.92        
      33.27   40.59   47.87   38.19                                
 22 Smith, Kristina           FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:49.03    2:46.35        
      34.16   44.38   51.20   36.61                                
 23 Behney, Madison           SO SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:55.48    2:48.55        
      35.39   44.94   50.73   37.49                                
 24 Cook-Phillips, Sophia     FR MILLS                2:59.00    2:50.99        
      37.76   41.16   51.51   40.56                                
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:49.96    3/5/2011 Javier Hernandez, LNWD                     
    LAC Meet: M 1:51.01   2/11/2016 Artur Schneider, Franklin                  
Crafton Pool: P 1:51.01   2/11/2016 Artur Schneider, Franklin                  
                1:46.96  A NCAA A Cut
                1:51.30  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:52.53  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Artur    JR FRANKLIN             1:52.67    1:51.01MI-15    20  
      23.88   27.09   32.76   27.28                                
  2 Lyons, Carter A     FR NWU                  1:55.71    1:53.14         17  
      23.94   29.02   32.95   27.23                                
  3 Streyle, Michael D  FR LUTHER               1:56.90    1:54.67         16  
      24.71   27.18   35.03   27.75                                
  4 Benson, Zack T      SR LORAS                1:58.33    1:56.96         15  
      24.90   30.05   33.72   28.29                                
  5 Korhonen, Jay       SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:57.62    1:57.68         14  
      25.70   30.29   34.19   27.50                                
  6 Milici, Mikey       FR ILLINOIS TECH        1:58.02    1:57.90         13  
      25.53   29.99   34.89   27.49                                
  7 Hall, Sam M         SO FRANKLIN             1:59.02    1:58.54         12  
      25.32   29.46   35.73   28.03                                
  8 Gartner, Luke A     SO NWU                  2:00.04    2:01.39         11  
      25.52   30.32   36.23   29.32                                
Consolations
  9 Flynn, Collin P     FR COE                  2:00.33    1:59.98          9  
      25.87   28.77   36.79   28.55                                
 10 Sund, Jacob M       JR LUTHER               2:00.46    2:00.23          7  
      25.96   30.75   35.31   28.21                                
 11 Dieter, John K      JR MORNINGSIDE          2:02.90    2:02.93          6  
      26.05   31.92   36.82   28.14                                
 12 Cormier, Greg L     SR LORAS                2:02.90    2:03.31          5  
      25.72   30.32   37.31   29.96                                
 13 Culp, Cameron       FR FRANKLIN             2:01.45    2:03.67          4  
      25.75   32.31   35.54   30.07                                
 14 Yuan, Justin        JR LUTHER               2:04.15    2:03.70          3  
      25.64   32.36   35.69   30.01                                
 15 Armbruster, Justin  SR FRANKLIN             2:05.05    2:04.43          2  
      26.17   33.20   34.18   30.88                                
 16 Backhaus, Conor M   FR COE                  2:04.97    2:05.64          1  
      25.94   31.64   38.31   29.75                                
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:49.96    3/5/2011 Javier Hernandez, LNWD                     
    LAC Meet: M 1:51.01   2/11/2016 Artur Schneider, Franklin                  
Crafton Pool: P 1:51.01   2/11/2016 Artur Schneider, Franklin                  
                1:46.96  A NCAA A Cut
                1:51.30  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:52.53  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Artur          JR FRANKLIN             1:51.07    1:52.67 q      
      24.47   27.15   33.70   27.35                                
  2 Lyons, Carter A           FR NWU                  1:58.19    1:55.71 q      
      24.22   29.66   33.53   28.30                                
  3 Streyle, Michael D        FR LUTHER               1:56.25    1:56.90 q      
      25.23   28.22   35.72   27.73                                
  4 Korhonen, Jay             SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:59.47    1:57.62 q      
      25.75   30.58   33.75   27.54                                
  5 Milici, Mikey             FR ILLINOIS TECH        2:01.06    1:58.02 q      
      25.63   29.28   35.08   28.03                                
  6 Benson, Zack T            SR LORAS                2:02.30    1:58.33 q      
      25.08   30.61   34.04   28.60                                
  7 Hall, Sam M               SO FRANKLIN             2:00.66    1:59.02 q      
      25.43   28.43   36.36   28.80                                
  8 Gartner, Luke A           SO NWU                  2:03.95    2:00.04 q      
      25.37   30.03   35.56   29.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flynn, Collin P           FR COE                  2:02.37    2:00.33 q      
      25.19   29.12   36.63   29.39                                
 10 Sund, Jacob M             JR LUTHER               2:06.71    2:00.46 q      
      25.64   30.93   34.92   28.97                                
 11 Culp, Cameron             FR FRANKLIN             2:05.23    2:01.45 q      
      26.20   32.13   33.97   29.15                                
 12 Cormier, Greg L           SR LORAS                2:08.97    2:02.90 q      
      25.95   30.59   37.29   29.07                                
 12 Dieter, John K            JR MORNINGSIDE          2:07.28    2:02.90 q      
      26.25   32.23   35.95   28.47                                
 14 Yuan, Justin              JR LUTHER               2:05.39    2:04.15 q      
      25.38   31.18   36.05   31.54                                
 15 Backhaus, Conor M         FR COE                  2:12.43    2:04.97 q      
      26.30   31.06   37.98   29.63                                
 16 Armbruster, Justin K      SR FRANKLIN             2:12.57    2:05.05 q      
      26.56   33.31   34.39   30.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paulsen, Alex R           JR MORNINGSIDE               NT    2:06.62        
      25.09   33.27   38.48   29.78                                
 18 Farrington, Lucas J       FR MORNINGSIDE          2:08.56    2:07.30        
      26.25   32.74   38.38   29.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barner, Garrett C         FR PRINCIPIA            2:13.93    2:07.31        
      25.56   33.65   37.80   30.30                                
 20 Halligan, Tyler S         JR MORNINGSIDE          2:13.63    2:08.33        
      26.91   30.85   36.91   33.66                                
 21 Jahnke, Landon B          FR NWU                  2:11.30    2:08.40        
      26.63   33.11   38.64   30.02                                
 22 Rabedeaux, Will R         JR LORAS                2:19.11    2:12.42        
      28.41   32.67   39.55   31.79                                
 23 Williams, Matthew         SR ILLINOIS TECH        2:19.02    2:12.67        
      27.13   35.36   40.48   29.70                                
 24 Collison, Nicholas        FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:17.63    2:13.39        
      26.75   32.10   41.78   32.76                                
 25 German, Lou               FR ILLINOIS TECH        2:18.86    2:13.58        
      28.13   35.72   38.55   31.18                                
 26 Allen, Jackson B          FR MORNINGSIDE          2:20.43    2:13.99        
      27.89   36.03   39.55   30.52                                
 27 Dvorak, Nathan            FR COE                  2:18.40    2:15.56        
      29.56   35.29   39.05   31.66                                
 28 Grindstaff, Robin M       SO PRINCIPIA            2:24.19    2:16.80        
      28.34   35.18   41.43   31.85                                
 29 Lindeberg, Zachary        SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:25.37    2:18.08        
      28.32   34.96   42.32   32.48                                
 30 Zule, Zack J              FR MORNINGSIDE          2:23.43    2:21.51        
      28.48   35.74   45.01   32.28                                
 31 Gullickson, Grant         FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:26.11    2:24.37        
      30.87   37.85   42.14   33.51                                
 32 Tamura, Tama              SO MORNINGSIDE          2:24.13    2:24.45        
      27.38   38.17   43.43   35.47                                
 -- Noble, Jacob M            FR LUTHER               2:15.67   X2:05.96        
      26.48   31.11   37.73   30.64                                
 -- Cole, Jacob C             SO LUTHER               2:07.78   X2:06.80        
      26.49   32.85   37.28   30.18                                
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 23.82   2/11/2016 Kaitlin M Kamm, UM-Morris-MN                 
    LAC Meet: M 23.82   2/11/2016 Kaitlin M Kamm, UM-Morris-MN                 
Crafton Pool: P 23.82   2/11/2016 Kaitlin M Kamm, UM-Morris-MN                 
                22.84  A NCAA A Cut
                23.60  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                23.88  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamm, Kaitlin M     SR UM-MORRIS              23.82      23.92         20  
  2 Solik, Regina       JR FRANKLIN               24.25      24.14         17  
  3 Demsey, Karlee A    SO FRANKLIN               24.86      24.62         16  
  4 Anderson, Emily B   JR LUTHER                 24.88      24.73         15  
  5 Mc Kenzie, Daniel   SR PRINCIPIA              25.30      24.77         14  
  6 Thompson, Alanna N  FR COE                    24.88      24.84         13  
  7 Blaich, Haley E     JR FRANKLIN               24.92      24.95         12  
  8 Larsen, Nicole      SR LUTHER                 25.33      25.16         11  
Consolations
  9 Jacobson, Kasey J   FR LORAS                  25.54      25.18          9  
 10 Duke, Jasmine       FR ILLINOIS TECH          25.34      25.35          7  
 11 Barkema, Leah K     SO LUTHER                 25.48      25.58          6  
 12 Taylor, Sarah C     JR FRANKLIN               25.63      25.61          4.5
 12 Appler, Katy E      JR COE                    25.82      25.61          4.5
 14 Thomas, Payton M    JR FRANKLIN               25.68      25.74          3  
 15 Peters, Allison K   FR LUTHER                 25.88      26.11          1.5
 15 Samqua, Krystal C   FR MORNINGSIDE            25.97      26.11          1.5
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 23.82   2/11/2016 Kaitlin M Kamm, UM-Morris-MN                 
    LAC Meet: M 23.82   2/11/2016 Kaitlin M Kamm, UM-Morris-MN                 
Crafton Pool: P 23.82   2/11/2016 Kaitlin M Kamm, UM-Morris-MN                 
                22.84  A NCAA A Cut
                23.60  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                23.88  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kamm, Kaitlin M           SR UM-MORRIS              24.46      23.82OqB     
  2 Solik, Regina             JR FRANKLIN               24.61      24.25 q      
  3 Demsey, Karlee A          SO FRANKLIN               25.22      24.86 q      
  4 Anderson, Emily B         JR LUTHER                 25.82      24.88 q      
  4 Thompson, Alanna N        FR COE                    25.68      24.88 q      
  6 Blaich, Haley E           JR FRANKLIN               25.29      24.92 q      
  7 Mc Kenzie, Daniel N       SR PRINCIPIA              25.38      25.30 q      
  8 Larsen, Nicole            SR LUTHER                 25.68      25.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duke, Jasmine             FR ILLINOIS TECH          25.61      25.34 q      
 10 Barkema, Leah K           SO LUTHER                 25.45      25.48 q      
 11 Jacobson, Kasey J         FR LORAS                  26.29      25.54 q      
 12 Taylor, Sarah C           JR FRANKLIN               25.99      25.63 q      
 13 Thomas, Payton M          JR FRANKLIN               26.07      25.68 q      
 14 Appler, Katy E            JR COE                    26.10      25.82 q      
 15 Peters, Allison K         FR LUTHER                 26.62      25.88 q      
 16 Samqua, Krystal C         FR MORNINGSIDE            27.18      25.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fortenberry, Claire M     FR NWU                    26.29      25.98        
 18 Peter, Brandi E           SO COE                    26.81      26.25        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bowman, Baylee N          SO LUTHER                 27.05      26.29        
 20 Hollensead, Natalie R     FR FRANKLIN               26.64      26.41        
 21 Barner, Shelby B          JR PRINCIPIA              27.63      26.44        
 22 Knauss, Kassie D          SR NWU                    27.51      26.59        
 23 Prendergast, Rachel E     FR LORAS                  27.20      26.94        
 24 Carlson, Erica            JR SIMPSON COLLEGE        27.24      26.96        
 25 Garin, Meghan E           SR LUTHER                 27.30      26.98        
 26 Jacobsen, Melanie T       SO NWU                    27.82      27.08        
 27 Nehring, Alyssa J         SO MORNINGSIDE            27.52      27.12        
 28 Williams-Yee, Mikala      FR SIMPSON COLLEGE        27.72      27.34        
 29 Bischoff, Bailey          JR PRINCIPIA              29.09      27.64        
 30 Buitendorp, Megan         SO SIMPSON COLLEGE        28.42      27.69        
 31 Lesle, Alexis             FR SIMPSON COLLEGE        28.27      27.95        
 32 Peach, Eleanor E          JR COE                    28.61      28.03        
 33 Hirschman, Taylor J       FR MORNINGSIDE            29.99      28.06        
 34 Wattenhofer, Kelsey J     SO UM-MORRIS              30.26      28.18        
 35 Bentz, Jen L              SO MORNINGSIDE            28.97      28.22        
 36 Gidel, Lindsey R          JR LORAS                  27.28      28.23        
 37 Podczerwinski, Courtney   JR MORNINGSIDE            29.01      28.34        
 38 Wilson, Sheleah M         SO COE                    29.23      28.45        
 39 Vanek, Allie M            FR MORNINGSIDE            28.68      28.77        
 40 Horning, Elizabeth        SR EUREKA COLLEGE         29.45      29.00        
 41 Volkers, Tia L            JR UM-MORRIS              30.11      29.79        
 42 Lopez, Juli               FR MILLS                  30.42      29.83        
 43 Birky, Brie               FR EUREKA COLLEGE         32.90      29.90        
 44 Donnay, Abby L            JR UM-MORRIS              30.78      29.96        
 45 Hughes, Natalie M         SR UM-MORRIS              29.26      30.03        
 46 Van Brogen, Meghan        FR SIMPSON COLLEGE        31.99      30.21        
 47 Loudon, Amanda G          SO PRINCIPIA              31.59      30.33        
 48 Pohland, Jill M           FR LORAS                  31.22      30.44        
 49 Canfield, Megan E         FR NWU                    30.77      30.57        
 50 Jongejan, Maddie N        FR COE                    30.54      30.85        
 51 Creamer, Hannah L         SO COE                    31.41      30.87        
 52 Krueger, Emily            FR SIMPSON COLLEGE        31.66      31.72        
 53 Schlomann, Hannah         JR PRINCIPIA              34.03      31.95        
 54 Claussen, Maria           JR SIMPSON COLLEGE        33.05      32.43        
 55 Birky, Megan              JR EUREKA COLLEGE         32.11      32.59        
 56 Padron, Danelis           SR MILLS                  41.83      38.32        
 57 Egge, Arlene L            FR UM-MORRIS              40.30      38.37        
 -- Kieler, Maddie A          SO LUTHER                 28.08     X27.41        
 -- Dooley, Elena             FR LUTHER                 28.33     X27.60        
 -- Blair, Gabrielle I        FR LUTHER                 32.36     X30.86        
 -- Battram, Gwen L           FR PRINCIPIA              35.36         DQ        
 -- Mendoza, Yasmin           FR PRINCIPIA              31.62         DQ        
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 20.47    3/4/2010 Max Ramminger, IIT                           
    LAC Meet: M 20.65   2/21/2009 Taylor Nelson, LUTH                          
Crafton Pool: P 20.72   2/16/2012 Max Ramminger                                
                19.80  A NCAA A Cut
                20.50  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                20.77  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mehring, Hunter     JR PRINCIPIA              21.65      21.51         20  
  2 Willoughby, Bailey  JR FRANKLIN               21.78      21.79         17  
  3 Foreman, Joel C     SR FRANKLIN               21.91      21.81         16  
  4 Faldet, Mac J       FR LORAS                  21.79      21.93         15  
  5 Kohner, Everett J   FR LUTHER                 22.04      22.02         14  
  6 Escasa, Julian      FR ILLINOIS TECH          22.17      22.11         13  
  7 Heffern, Nolan M    FR LUTHER                 22.23      22.27         12  
  8 Gray, Dylan         JR SIMPSON COLLEGE        22.31      22.39         11  
Consolations
  9 Persson, Evan A     JR MORNINGSIDE            22.40      22.36          9  
 10 Grieve, Tanner      SR ILLINOIS TECH          22.35      22.37          7  
 11 Hayes, David B      SO LORAS                  22.68      22.43          6  
 12 Kao, Trevor R       SO LUTHER                 22.57      22.55          5  
 13 Western, Matthew    JR FRANKLIN               22.49      22.70          4  
 14 Shallberg, Gavin M  SO NWU                    22.61      22.72          3  
 15 Bariyev, Alex       SR FRANKLIN               22.58      22.73          2  
 16 Andrlik, Michael R  SR MORNINGSIDE            22.65      22.80          1  
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 20.47    3/4/2010 Max Ramminger, IIT                           
    LAC Meet: M 20.65   2/21/2009 Taylor Nelson, LUTH                          
Crafton Pool: P 20.72   2/16/2012 Max Ramminger                                
                19.80  A NCAA A Cut
                20.50  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                20.77  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehring, Hunter           JR PRINCIPIA              21.71      21.65 q      
  2 Willoughby, Bailey        JR FRANKLIN               21.89      21.78 q      
  3 Faldet, Mac J             FR LORAS                  22.66      21.79 q      
  4 Foreman, Joel C           SR FRANKLIN               22.48      21.91 q      
  5 Kohner, Everett J         FR LUTHER                 22.09      22.04 q      
  6 Escasa, Julian            FR ILLINOIS TECH          22.04      22.17 q      
  7 Heffern, Nolan M          FR LUTHER                 24.07      22.23 q      
  8 Gray, Dylan               JR SIMPSON COLLEGE        22.69      22.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grieve, Tanner            SR ILLINOIS TECH          22.92      22.35 q      
 10 Persson, Evan A           JR MORNINGSIDE            22.17      22.40 q      
 11 Western, Matthew          JR FRANKLIN               23.33      22.49 q      
 12 Kao, Trevor R             SO LUTHER                 22.93      22.57 q      
 13 Bariyev, Alex             SR FRANKLIN               22.53      22.58 q      
 14 Shallberg, Gavin M        SO NWU                    22.88      22.61 q      
 15 Andrlik, Michael R        SR MORNINGSIDE            23.62      22.65 q      
 16 Hayes, David B            SO LORAS                  23.05      22.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schindler, Matt           FR ILLINOIS TECH          22.63      22.85        
 18 Stahly, Derreck J         SR FRANKLIN               23.05      22.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cohoon, Tim J             FR MORNINGSIDE            22.67      22.92        
 20 Polzin, David             FR ILLINOIS TECH          23.17      22.96        
 21 Bosn, Timmy D             JR COE                    23.23      23.01        
 22 Bryant, Robert L          SO NWU                    23.08      23.02        
 23 Christopherson, Ian E     SO LUTHER                 22.58      23.19        
 24 McGuire, Connor           SR ILLINOIS TECH          23.45      23.20        
 25 Petellin, Mitchell        FR LUTHER                 22.83      23.29        
 26 Rooney, Maxwell S         JR LUTHER                 24.06      23.32        
 27 Dangremond, Tucker E      JR COE                    23.91      23.47        
 28 McKim, Kyle               SR SIMPSON COLLEGE        23.89      23.48        
 29 McKeown, Trevor D         FR NWU                    24.40      23.61        
 30 Chiffy, Christian H       FR COE                    25.41      23.70        
 31 Schopp, Kaden A           SO NWU                    24.22      23.82        
 32 Fitzloff, Jonathon C      JR LUTHER                 23.84      23.86        
 33 Lewis, Zacher T           JR PRINCIPIA              25.01      23.89        
 34 Reetz, Nick A             FR LUTHER                 24.39      23.92        
 35 Boyd, Andrew P            FR PRINCIPIA              24.67      23.97        
 36 Weiss, Jack F             FR MORNINGSIDE            25.48      24.49        
 37 Boyd, Nick C              SR PRINCIPIA              26.00      25.31        
 38 Wailes, Scott             SR SIMPSON COLLEGE        25.23      25.32        
 39 Abu-Halawa, Ossama        JR COE                    28.03      26.31        
 40 Van Brogen, Matt          SR SIMPSON COLLEGE        25.95      26.89        
 41 Yokoyama, Katsu           SR MORNINGSIDE            26.72      27.17        
 42 Dailey, Sam               JR EUREKA COLLEGE         28.91      28.31        
 43 Sauter, Justin R          SR COE                    30.66      28.66        
 -- Howes, Ian C              FR LUTHER                 24.09     X23.44        
 -- Flamion, Adam             SO FRANKLIN               24.81     X24.18        
 
Event 10  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 555.45    3/1/2000 Jessica Metcalf, LNWD                       
    LAC Meet: M 479.40   2/15/2001 Jessica Metcalf, LU                         
Crafton Pool: P 440.10   2/11/2016 Carissa A Fuller, UM-Morris-MN              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuller, Carissa A   SR UM-MORRIS             429.60     440.10P        20  
  2 Johnson, Zoe L      SR LUTHER                424.90     423.60         17  
  3 Broadbent, Megan K  SO LUTHER                358.95     374.40         16  
  4 Bonin, Elizabeth S  SO LUTHER                351.10     360.05         15  
  5 Recker, Kendallyn   SR COE                   345.05     356.00         14  
  6 Vininski, McKenna   FR UM-MORRIS             325.60     342.35         13  
  7 Scherbring, Sarah   FR UM-MORRIS             350.55     335.60         12  
  8 Lynch, Ryann K      SO UM-MORRIS             336.25     328.90         11  
 
Event 10  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 555.45    3/1/2000 Jessica Metcalf, LNWD                       
    LAC Meet: M 479.40   2/15/2001 Jessica Metcalf, LU                         
Crafton Pool: P 440.10   2/11/2016 Carissa A Fuller, UM-Morris-MN              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller, Carissa A         SR UM-MORRIS             381.85     429.60 q      
  2 Johnson, Zoe L            SR LUTHER                419.00     424.90 q      
  3 Broadbent, Megan K        SO LUTHER                396.45     358.95 q      
  4 Bonin, Elizabeth S        SO LUTHER                381.20     351.10 q      
  5 Scherbring, Sarah J       FR UM-MORRIS             335.05     350.55 q      
  6 Recker, Kendallyn J       SR COE                       NP     345.05 q      
  7 Lynch, Ryann K            SO UM-MORRIS             354.95     336.25 q      
  8 Vininski, McKenna S       FR UM-MORRIS                 NP     325.60 q      
  9 Martineau, Jessie A       SR UM-MORRIS             251.50     290.30        
 10 Gillett, Caidi            SO PRINCIPIA             258.05     280.30        
 11 Wielenga, Erika D         JR UM-MORRIS             256.55     275.50        
 12 Gunning, Brianna L        FR FRANKLIN                  NP     254.90        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 3:49.34   3/19/2014 Luther College, LUTH                       
                         C Slagel, E Connolly, A Scharmer, E Anderson      
    LAC Meet: M 3:50.23   2/13/2014 Luther College                             
                         C Slagel, E Connolly, A Scharmer, E Anderson      
Crafton Pool: P 3:50.23   2/13/2014 Luther College                             
                         C Slagel, E Connolly, A Scharmer, E Anderson      
                3:50.40  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                3:51.95  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                         4:06.88    3:55.55         40  
     1) Slagel, Clare C SR              2) Shimp, Natalie M FR            
     3) Scharmer, Alexandra K SR        4) Anderson, Emily B JR           
       26.93    56.10    31.21  1:07.64    26.25    57.72    25.62    54.09
  2 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                       4:10.71    3:58.88         34  
     1) Conrad, Shelby A SR             2) Mans, Kaitlin R SO             
     3) Demsey, Karlee A SO             4) Solik, Regina JR               
       28.80  1:00.74    30.00  1:06.67    26.21    58.89    24.76    52.58
  3 COE COLLEGE  'A'                            4:06.97    4:00.74         32  
     1) Okamoto, Ayaka FR               2) Fitzgerald, Sam M SO           
     3) King, Katie D JR                4) Thompson, Alanna N FR          
       27.39    57.26    30.56  1:06.10    28.89  1:03.43    24.61    53.95
  4 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                          4:09.13    4:09.20         30  
     1) Wills, Kristin FR               2) Temple, Brigitte SO            
     3) Tyler, Briana SO                4) Duke, Jasmine FR               
       30.34  1:04.31    32.15  1:08.71    28.23  1:01.66    25.61    54.52
  5 UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'A'         4:11.95    4:11.37         28  
     1) Beauto, Katie V SO              2) Miller, Tasha C JR             
     3) Donley, Amanda J SO             4) Kamm, Kaitlin M SR             
       31.48  1:05.82    32.16  1:10.45    28.50  1:03.01    23.93    52.09
  6 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                        4:23.57    4:17.10         26  
     1) Buitendorp, Megan SO            2) Blum, Haley JR                 
     3) Vander Veen, Alex JR            4) Haag, Tori SR                  
       30.97  1:04.35    32.98  1:12.49    29.38  1:04.30    26.15    55.96
  7 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'           4:21.09    4:17.80         24  
     1) Wahlmeier, Carly K SO           2) Benes, Ciarra D FR             
     3) Jacobsen, Melanie T SO          4) Fortenberry, Claire M FR       
       30.56  1:04.08    33.74  1:12.74    30.42  1:03.65    26.90    57.33
 -- PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                      4:22.65         DQ        
     1) Bischoff, Bailey JR             2) Barner, Shelby B JR            
     3) Mc Kenzie, Daniel N SR          4) Pierce, Allegra G FR           
       31.70  1:06.37    34.76  1:15.35    27.83  1:02.27    25.57    54.67
Consolations
  9 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                    4:24.34    4:20.07         18  
     1) Mullen, Aggie A FR              2) Woodward, Alisia M FR          
     3) Johnson, Carly E FR             4) Edge, Evelyn A JR              
       30.67  1:03.87    34.21  1:14.38    30.12  1:06.48    26.28    55.34
 10 MILLS COLLEGE CYCLONES  'A'                 4:34.37    4:28.64         14  
     1) Leishman, Morgan FR             2) Lopez, Macie JR                
     3) Berkay, Melissa JR              4) Sherman, Dani SR               
       30.34  1:01.73    37.08  1:19.20    27.30    59.58    32.74  1:08.13
 11 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                          4:30.98    4:28.65         12  
     1) Lagrange, Kaitlyn E FR          2) Shannon, Natalie M FR          
     3) Breaux, Kimberly A SO           4) Prendergast, Rachel E FR       
       33.16  1:10.06    36.72  1:21.83    27.32    58.95    27.10    57.81
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 3:49.34   3/19/2014 Luther College, LUTH                       
                         C Slagel, E Connolly, A Scharmer, E Anderson      
    LAC Meet: M 3:50.23   2/13/2014 Luther College                             
                         C Slagel, E Connolly, A Scharmer, E Anderson      
Crafton Pool: P 3:50.23   2/13/2014 Luther College                             
                         C Slagel, E Connolly, A Scharmer, E Anderson      
                3:50.40  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                3:51.95  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                               4:00.99    4:06.88 q      
     1) Slagel, Clare C SR              2) Shimp, Natalie M FR            
     3) Scharmer, Alexandra K SR        4) Anderson, Emily B JR           
       29.44  1:00.93    32.72  1:10.46    27.79  1:00.75    25.79    54.74
  2 COE COLLEGE  'A'                                  4:06.77    4:06.97 q      
     1) Okamoto, Ayaka FR               2) Fitzgerald, Sam M SO           
     3) King, Katie D JR                4) Thompson, Alanna N FR          
       29.42  1:01.28    31.25  1:07.54    28.67  1:03.52    26.08    54.63
  3 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                                4:08.97    4:09.13 q      
     1) Wills, Kristin FR               2) Temple, Brigitte SO            
     3) Tyler, Briana SO                4) Duke, Jasmine FR               
       30.26  1:03.51    32.14  1:08.84    28.47  1:00.65    26.14    56.13
  4 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                             4:07.75    4:10.71 q      
     1) Dwyer, Mackenzie L FR           2) Mans, Kaitlin R SO             
     3) Fernandes, Carly M JR           4) Thomas, Payton M JR            
       30.75  1:02.09    31.93  1:08.69    29.00  1:03.56    26.98    56.37
  5 UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'A'               4:18.20    4:11.95 q      
     1) Beauto, Katie V SO              2) Miller, Tasha C JR             
     3) Donley, Amanda J SO             4) Kamm, Kaitlin M SR             
       31.41  1:05.42    32.39  1:10.84    29.03  1:03.36    24.42    52.33
  6 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                 4:23.02    4:21.09 q      
     1) Wahlmeier, Carly K SO           2) Benes, Ciarra D FR             
     3) Jacobsen, Melanie T SO          4) Fortenberry, Claire M FR       
       30.86  1:04.60    33.94  1:12.91    30.61  1:05.22    27.04    58.36
  7 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                            4:34.58    4:22.65 q      
     1) Bischoff, Bailey JR             2) Barner, Shelby B JR            
     3) Mc Kenzie, Daniel N SR          4) Pierce, Allegra G FR           
       31.91  1:06.47    35.61  1:16.35    29.17  1:04.05    26.09    55.78
  8 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                              4:27.23    4:23.57 q      
     1) Buitendorp, Megan SO            2) Blum, Haley JR                 
     3) Vander Veen, Alex JR            4) Haag, Tori SR                  
       32.32  1:07.13    33.96  1:14.57    29.87  1:05.63    26.20    56.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                          4:30.93    4:24.34 q      
     1) Mullen, Aggie A FR              2) Woodward, Alisia M FR          
     3) Johnson, Carly E FR             4) Edge, Evelyn A JR              
       30.29  1:02.80    36.32  1:19.38    30.08  1:06.99    26.27    55.17
 10 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                                4:25.44    4:30.98 q      
     1) Lagrange, Kaitlyn E FR          2) Shannon, Natalie M FR          
     3) Breaux, Kimberly A SO           4) Prendergast, Rachel E FR       
       33.67  1:10.31    37.60  1:22.71    27.89  1:00.46    26.97    57.50
 11 MILLS COLLEGE CYCLONES  'A'                       4:31.18    4:34.37 q      
     1) Leishman, Morgan FR             2) Lopez, Macie JR                
     3) Berkay, Melissa JR              4) Sherman, Dani SR               
       31.12  1:03.80    36.37  1:19.25    28.92  1:01.58    14.35  1:09.74
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'B'                               4:19.89    4:18.21        
     1) Larsen, Nicole SR               2) Stelter, Martha K FR           
     3) Cherrier, Kelly N FR            4) Peters, Allison K FR           
       30.13  1:01.72    35.39  1:16.10    28.87  1:03.92    26.58    56.47
 -- FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'B'                             4:16.11    4:23.71        
     1) Roberts, Sami A FR              2) Dodd, Katie SO                 
     3) Olivo, Laura JR                 4) Hollensead, Natalie R FR       
       32.06  1:07.65    35.68  1:16.31    28.05  1:02.49    27.00    57.26
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'C'                               4:24.56    4:23.80        
     1) Dorgay, Coriann E SR            2) Blair, Gabrielle I FR          
     3) Garin, Meghan E SR              4) Hoff, Connor J SR              
       29.95  1:01.21    36.01  1:17.69    30.69  1:08.52    27.03    56.38
 -- SIMPSON COLLEGE  'B'                              4:36.48    4:26.60        
     1) Buitendorp, Megan SO            2) Blum, Haley JR                 
     3) Lesle, Alexis FR                4) Greenwood, Jordan FR           
       31.69  1:04.49    32.63  1:12.94    31.24  1:10.25    27.68    58.92
 -- ILLINOIS TECH  'B'                                4:28.02    4:26.88        
     1) Hanson, Kira FR                 2) Wischmeyer, Grace SO           
     3) Slator, Haley SO                4) Frantz, Nicole SR              
       34.87  1:11.31    33.59  1:11.64    30.68  1:07.32    26.24    56.61
 -- UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'B'               4:44.58    4:32.17        
     1) Burns, Jillian M JR             2) Brockman, Resa A SR            
     3) Kranitz, Kayla M JR             4) Salathe, Sam J SR              
       34.03  1:09.95    36.86  1:20.15    29.58  1:04.80    27.08    57.27
 -- MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'B'                          4:57.49    5:03.21        
     1) Nehring, Alyssa J SO            2) Podczerwinski, Courtney N JR   
     3) Larson, Savannah K JR           4) Hirschman, Taylor J FR         
       32.82  1:11.28    35.73  1:20.06    39.17  1:27.46    30.12  1:04.41
 -- SIMPSON COLLEGE  'C'                              5:10.14    5:04.41        
     1) Krueger, Emily FR               2) Stepleton, Marissa SR          
     3) Behney, Madison SO              4) Rubins, Katherine JR           
       37.66  1:17.34    38.63  1:23.93    35.65  1:18.66    31.06  1:04.48
 -- COE COLLEGE  'B'                                  4:52.27    5:06.27        
     1) Jongejan, Maddie N FR           2) Creamer, Hannah L SO           
     3) Peach, Eleanor E JR             4) Wilson, Sheleah M SO           
       36.95  1:18.25    41.18  1:30.24    31.83  1:12.03    30.16  1:05.75
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 3:20.87    3/4/2010 Lindenwood University, LNWD                
                         S Morley, S Molina, J Hernandez, DJ Ashruf        
    LAC Meet: M 3:21.50   2/16/2012 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      
                         R Paknys, G Brunfman, J Hernandez, D Banda        
Crafton Pool: P 3:21.50   2/16/2012 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      
                         Paknys, Brunfman, Hernandez, Banda                
                3:20.69  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                3:23.13  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                       3:34.57    3:24.92         40  
     1) Schneider, Artur JR             2) Culp, Cameron FR               
     3) Willoughby, Bailey JR           4) Allen, Nick JR                 
       23.65    49.32    27.19    59.29    22.61    50.27    21.91    46.04
  2 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'           3:33.66    3:25.03         34  
     1) Gartner, Luke A SO              2) Cadotte, Garrett M SO          
     3) Lyons, Carter A FR              4) Novinski, Dan S FR             
       26.01    54.27    25.27    54.72    22.98    50.05    21.75    45.99
  3 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                          3:34.65    3:32.68         32  
     1) Cormier, Greg L SR              2) Faldet, Mac J FR               
     3) Benson, Zack T SR               4) Hayes, David B SO              
       26.73    55.39    26.02    56.26    24.01    52.27    17.77    48.76
  4 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                         3:38.48    3:32.76         30  
     1) Streyle, Michael D FR           2) Yuan, Justin JR                
     3) Swanson, Gunnar B JR            4) Kohner, Everett J FR           
       25.13    51.79    27.84  1:01.03    24.15    52.96    21.96    46.98
  5 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                          3:36.99    3:37.71         28  
     1) Milici, Mikey FR                2) Korhonen, Jay SO               
     3) Grieve, Tanner SR               4) Escasa, Julian FR              
       26.44    54.38    29.09  1:01.68    24.62    53.81    22.21    47.84
  6 COE COLLEGE  'A'                            3:41.44    3:37.84         26  
     1) Flynn, Collin P FR              2) Dangremond, Tucker E JR        
     3) Cheng, Andy L JR                4) Faidley, Corbin A FR           
       25.62    53.71    27.45    59.68    24.97    55.27    23.09    49.18
  7 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                    3:38.66    3:41.30         24  
     1) Halligan, Tyler S JR            2) Andrlik, Michael R SR          
     3) Paulsen, Alex R JR              4) Cohoon, Tim J FR               
       26.32    54.72    28.35  1:01.48    23.93    53.09    27.86    52.01
  8 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                      3:48.05    3:48.92         22  
     1) Boyd, Andrew P FR               2) Mehring, Hunter JR             
     3) Barner, Garrett C FR            4) Lewis, Zacher T JR             
       29.90  1:03.44    26.92    58.83    25.24    54.65    24.29    52.00
Consolations
  9 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                        3:48.29    3:47.47         18  
     1) Collison, Nicholas FR           2) McKim, Kyle SR                 
     3) Reuter, Michael JR              4) Gray, Dylan JR                 
       27.68    58.18    27.94  1:00.55    27.03    59.11    23.30    49.63
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 3:20.87    3/4/2010 Lindenwood University, LNWD                
                         S Morley, S Molina, J Hernandez, DJ Ashruf        
    LAC Meet: M 3:21.50   2/16/2012 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      
                         R Paknys, G Brunfman, J Hernandez, D Banda        
Crafton Pool: P 3:21.50   2/16/2012 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      
                         Paknys, Brunfman, Hernandez, Banda                
                3:20.69  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                3:23.13  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                 3:33.21    3:33.66 q      
     1) Gartner, Luke A SO              2) Cadotte, Garrett M SO          
     3) Lyons, Carter A FR              4) Novinski, Dan S FR             
       26.63    54.94    28.32  1:01.07    22.99    50.55    22.25    47.10
  2 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                             3:31.26    3:34.57 q      
     1) Bariyev, Alex SR                2) Culp, Cameron FR               
     3) Cary, Cameron SO                4) Foreman, Joel C SR             
       26.36    53.99    27.47    59.44    24.45    53.13    22.56    48.01
  3 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                                3:42.80    3:34.65 q      
     1) Cormier, Greg L SR              2) Faldet, Mac J FR               
     3) Benson, Zack T SR               4) Hayes, David B SO              
       27.33    55.90    25.83    56.11    24.61    53.51    23.15    49.13
  4 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                                3:36.24    3:36.99 q      
     1) Milici, Mikey FR                2) Korhonen, Jay SO               
     3) Grieve, Tanner SR               4) Escasa, Julian FR              
       26.80    54.88    29.11  1:01.54    24.12    52.46    23.04    48.11
  5 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                               3:37.69    3:38.48 q      
     1) Streyle, Michael D FR           2) Yuan, Justin JR                
     3) Swanson, Gunnar B JR            4) Kohner, Everett J FR           
       25.92    54.47    28.35  1:01.36    23.90    53.34    23.74    49.31
  6 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                          3:47.42    3:38.66 q      
     1) Halligan, Tyler S JR            2) Andrlik, Michael R SR          
     3) Paulsen, Alex R JR              4) Cohoon, Tim J FR               
       26.38    54.81    28.24  1:00.84    25.41    53.44    23.12    49.57
  7 COE COLLEGE  'A'                                  3:43.43    3:41.44 q      
     1) Flynn, Collin P FR              2) Dangremond, Tucker E JR        
     3) Cheng, Andy L JR                4) Faidley, Corbin A FR           
       25.99    54.63    28.13  1:00.89    25.28    55.31    23.91    50.61
  8 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                            4:09.16    3:48.05 q      
     1) Boyd, Andrew P FR               2) Mehring, Hunter JR             
     3) Barner, Garrett C FR            4) Lewis, Zacher T JR             
       29.05  1:01.35    27.10    59.61    25.47    54.81    24.46    52.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                              3:59.97    3:48.29 q      
     1) Collison, Nicholas FR           2) McKim, Kyle SR                 
     3) Reuter, Michael JR              4) Gray, Dylan JR                 
       28.37    58.95    28.15  1:00.38    26.90    59.16    23.56    49.80
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'B'                               3:45.64    3:39.92        
     1) Rooney, Maxwell S JR            2) Sund, Jacob M JR               
     3) Glynn, Kellen J JR              4) Kao, Trevor R SO               
       26.52    55.33    28.23  1:01.53    24.38    53.93    23.12    49.13
 -- NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                 3:45.99    3:48.98        
     1) Jahnke, Landon B FR             2) Keller, Crew M SO              
     3) Kuszak, Alex J SO               4) McKeown, Trevor D FR           
       29.05  1:00.28    30.00  1:03.54    24.87    54.42    24.19    50.74
 -- ILLINOIS TECH  'B'                                3:49.25    3:49.05        
     1) Valio, Joe SR                   2) German, Lou FR                 
     3) Williams, Matthew SR            4) Workman, Luke SO               
       27.19    56.63    30.69  1:06.84    26.60    57.35    12.80    48.23
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'C'                               3:52.46    3:49.97        
     1) Noble, Jacob M FR               2) Dulaney, Raymond A JR          
     3) Reetz, Nick A FR                4) Howes, Ian C FR                
       28.35    58.84    27.51  1:02.11    26.31    57.25    13.28    51.77
 -- MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'B'                          4:14.12    4:01.91        
     1) Schueller, Joe A SO             2) Allen, Jackson B FR            
     3) Tamura, Tama SO                 4) Zule, Zack J FR                
       27.83    57.58    33.36  1:12.78    26.28    57.06    25.57    54.49
 -- COE COLLEGE  'B'                                  3:57.85    4:09.62        
     1) Chiffy, Christian H FR          2) Dvorak, Nathan FR              
     3) Ayala-Enriquez, Emilio A FR     4) Abu-Halawa, Ossama JR          
       28.80    59.81    30.40  1:06.21    28.41  1:02.43    27.23  1:01.17
 -- SIMPSON COLLEGE  'B'                              4:25.96    4:18.33        
     1) Lindeberg, Zachary SR           2) Gullickson, Grant FR           
     3) Tillison, James SR              4) Van Brogen, Matt SR            
       31.97  1:06.06    33.81  1:13.71    27.58  1:01.34    27.48    57.22
 -- FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'B'                             3:38.72         DQ        
     1) Stahly, Derreck J SR            2) Armbruster, Justin K SR        
     3) Warren, Rob E FR                4) Western, Matthew JR            
       28.02    57.03    27.23    59.34    25.13    54.62    22.70    48.47
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:43.29   3/20/2014 Luther College, LUTH                       
                         C Slagel, E Connolly, A Scharmer, E Anderson      
    LAC Meet: M 1:43.99   2/14/2014 Luther College                             
                         C Slagel, E Connolly, A Scharmer, E Anderson      
Crafton Pool: P 1:43.99   2/14/2014 Luther College                             
                         C Slagel, E Connolly, A Scharmer, E Anderson      
                1:45.16  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:45.96  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                         1:47.43    1:46.54         40  
     1) Slagel, Clare C SR              2) Shimp, Natalie M FR            
     3) Scharmer, Alexandra K SR        4) Anderson, Emily B JR           
       26.16    30.62    25.56    24.20                                    
  2 COE COLLEGE  'A'                            1:51.28    1:48.64         34  
     1) Okamoto, Ayaka FR               2) Fitzgerald, Sam M SO           
     3) King, Katie D JR                4) Thompson, Alanna N FR          
       26.79    12.30    44.93    24.62                                    
  3 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                       1:54.01    1:48.93         32  
     1) Conrad, Shelby A SR             2) Mans, Kaitlin R SO             
     3) Demsey, Karlee A SO             4) Solik, Regina JR               
       28.46    30.73    25.73    24.01                                    
  4 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                          1:54.51    1:52.76         30  
     1) Wills, Kristin FR               2) Temple, Brigitte SO            
     3) Tyler, Briana SO                4) Duke, Jasmine FR               
       29.03    31.81    26.83    25.09                                    
  5 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:57.07    1:57.05         28  
     1) Wahlmeier, Carly K SO           2) Benes, Ciarra D FR             
     3) Jacobsen, Melanie T SO          4) Fortenberry, Claire M FR       
       30.03    32.17    29.52    25.33                                    
  6 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                        1:58.65    1:57.15         26  
     1) Buitendorp, Megan SO            2) Williams-Yee, Mikala FR        
     3) Vander Veen, Alex JR            4) Haag, Tori SR                  
       30.72    31.58    29.19    25.66                                    
  7 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                      1:59.87    1:57.73         24  
     1) Bischoff, Bailey JR             2) Barner, Shelby B JR            
     3) Mc Kenzie, Daniel N SR          4) Pierce, Allegra G FR           
       30.50    34.38    27.71    25.14                                    
  8 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                          2:00.38    1:59.95         22  
     1) Jacobson, Kasey J FR            2) Shannon, Natalie M FR          
     3) Miller, Logan F SR              4) Black, Heather H SR            
       29.27    36.50    28.60    25.58                                    
Consolations
  9 MILLS COLLEGE CYCLONES  'A'                 2:04.24    2:02.77         18  
     1) Leishman, Morgan FR             2) Lopez, Macie JR                
     3) Berkay, Melissa JR              4) Lopez, Juli FR                 
       29.60    36.27    27.34    29.56                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:43.29   3/20/2014 Luther College, LUTH                       
                         C Slagel, E Connolly, A Scharmer, E Anderson      
    LAC Meet: M 1:43.99   2/14/2014 Luther College                             
                         C Slagel, E Connolly, A Scharmer, E Anderson      
Crafton Pool: P 1:43.99   2/14/2014 Luther College                             
                         C Slagel, E Connolly, A Scharmer, E Anderson      
                1:45.16  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:45.96  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                               1:52.84    1:47.43 q      
     1) Slagel, Clare C SR              2) Shimp, Natalie M FR            
     3) Scharmer, Alexandra K SR        4) Larsen, Nicole SR              
       25.93    30.68    25.99    24.83                                    
  2 COE COLLEGE  'A'                                  1:50.25    1:51.28 q      
     1) Thompson, Alanna N FR           2) Fitzgerald, Sam M SO           
     3) King, Katie D JR                4) Appler, Katy E JR              
       28.18    29.96    27.94    25.20                                    
  3 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                             1:50.53    1:54.01 q      
     1) Dwyer, Mackenzie L FR           2) Mans, Kaitlin R SO             
     3) Olivo, Laura JR                 4) Thomas, Payton M JR            
       30.17    30.97    27.25    25.62                                    
  4 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                                1:55.70    1:54.51 q      
     1) Wills, Kristin FR               2) Wischmeyer, Grace SO           
     3) Tyler, Briana SO                4) Duke, Jasmine FR               
       29.58    32.48    27.31    25.14                                    
  5 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                 1:59.59    1:57.07 q      
     1) Wahlmeier, Carly K SO           2) Benes, Ciarra D FR             
     3) Jacobsen, Melanie T SO          4) Fortenberry, Claire M FR       
       29.65    32.39    29.37    25.66                                    
  6 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                              2:01.36    1:58.65 q      
     1) Buitendorp, Megan SO            2) Williams-Yee, Mikala FR        
     3) Vander Veen, Alex JR            4) Haag, Tori SR                  
       30.94    32.37    28.24    27.10                                    
  7 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                            2:02.06    1:59.87 q      
     1) Bischoff, Bailey JR             2) Barner, Shelby B JR            
     3) Mc Kenzie, Daniel N SR          4) Pierce, Allegra G FR           
       30.89    35.06    28.69    25.23                                    
  8 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                                2:01.50    2:00.38 q      
     1) Jacobson, Kasey J FR            2) Shannon, Natalie M FR          
     3) Miller, Logan F SR              4) Black, Heather H SR            
       29.47    36.22    28.84    25.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MILLS COLLEGE CYCLONES  'A'                       2:03.25    2:04.24 q      
     1) Leishman, Morgan FR             2) Lopez, Macie JR                
     3) Berkay, Melissa JR              4) Lopez, Juli FR                 
       30.53    36.48    28.49    28.74                                    
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'B'                               1:59.33    1:58.18        
     1) Bowman, Baylee N SO             2) Stelter, Martha K FR           
     3) Garin, Meghan E SR              4) Barkema, Leah K SO             
       29.54    33.65    29.81    25.18                                    
 -- SIMPSON COLLEGE  'B'                              2:06.94    2:00.24        
     1) Lesle, Alexis FR                2) Williams-Yee, Mikala FR        
     3) Vander Veen, Alex JR            4) Gerdis, Emma FR                
       32.82    31.71    29.36    26.35                                    
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'C'                               2:03.16    2:02.01        
     1) Hoff, Connor J SR               2) Blair, Gabrielle I FR          
     3) Cherrier, Kelly N FR            4) Dooley, Elena FR               
       29.98    35.76    28.81    27.46                                    
 -- ILLINOIS TECH  'B'                                2:02.41    2:03.79        
     1) Slator, Haley SO                2) Gvozdjan, Milica SO            
     3) Shepherd, Delaney FR            4) Lane, Maddie FR                
       31.82    33.35    30.98    27.64                                    
 -- MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'B'                          2:11.48    2:06.38        
     1) Nehring, Alyssa J SO            2) Podczerwinski, Courtney N JR   
     3) Vanek, Allie M FR               4) Hirschman, Taylor J FR         
       31.99    35.81    29.78    28.80                                    
 -- LORAS COLLEGE  'B'                                     NT    2:07.43        
     1) Lagrange, Kaitlyn E FR          2) Pohland, Jill M FR             
     3) Amo, Elise G SR                 4) Gidel, Lindsey R JR            
       32.76    37.61    29.78    27.28                                    
 -- NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                 2:07.38    2:08.08        
     1) Pickering, Shelby L SO          2) Lyons, Ericka D SO             
     3) Knauss, Kassie D SR             4) Canfield, Megan E FR           
       34.46    33.06    30.24    30.32                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'B'               2:02.03    2:09.67        
     1) Volkers, Tia L JR               2) Brockman, Resa A SR            
     3) Gasaway, Hanna G JR             4) Jackson, Justice A FR          
       32.49    35.43    30.89    30.86                                    
 -- COE COLLEGE  'B'                                  2:17.17    2:15.45        
     1) Jongejan, Maddie N FR           2) Creamer, Hannah L SO           
     3) Peach, Eleanor E JR             4) Wilson, Sheleah M SO           
       35.32    41.26    30.48    28.39                                    
 -- SIMPSON COLLEGE  'C'                              2:18.44    2:16.03        
     1) Krueger, Emily FR               2) Stepleton, Marissa SR          
     3) Behney, Madison SO              4) Van Brogen, Meghan FR          
       35.17    37.35    33.82    29.69                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'C'               2:22.71    2:21.61        
     1) Donnay, Abby L JR               2) Wattenhofer, Kelsey J SO       
     3) Hughes, Natalie M SR            4) Egge, Arlene L FR              
       34.02    35.64    34.49    37.46                                    
 -- PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'B'                                 NT    2:26.11        
     1) Loudon, Amanda G SO             2) Schlomann, Hannah JR           
     3) Mendoza, Yasmin FR              4) Battram, Gwen L FR             
       34.66    39.42    38.19    33.84                                    
 -- MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                          2:02.36         DQ        
     1) Mullen, Aggie A FR              2) Reynolds, Madi S SO            
     3) Johnson, Carly E FR             4) Samqua, Krystal C FR           
       30.31    35.60    29.55    25.49                                    
 -- UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'A'               1:55.85         DQ        
     1) Beauto, Katie V SO              2) Miller, Tasha C JR             
     3) Donley, Amanda J SO             4) Kamm, Kaitlin M SR             
       30.64    32.39    28.07    23.29                                    
 -- FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'B'                             1:56.03        DFS        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:31.48   2/12/2012 Lindenwood University, LNWD                
                         R Paknys, G Brunfman, J Hernandez, D Banda        
    LAC Meet: M 1:31.48   2/17/2012 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      
                         R Paknys, G Brunfman, J Hernandez, D Banda        
Crafton Pool: P 1:31.48   2/17/2012 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      
                         Paknys, Brunfman, Hernandez, Banda                
                1:31.36  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:32.29  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                       1:39.72    1:32.76         40  
     1) Schneider, Artur JR             2) Armbruster, Justin K SR        
     3) Willoughby, Bailey JR           4) Foreman, Joel C SR             
       23.10    26.73    21.90    21.03                                    
  2 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                         1:37.32    1:36.03         34  
     1) Streyle, Michael D FR           2) Yuan, Justin JR                
     3) Heffern, Nolan M FR             4) Kohner, Everett J FR           
       23.89    27.51    23.08    21.55                                    
  3 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                          1:37.98    1:36.82         32  
     1) Cormier, Greg L SR              2) Faldet, Mac J FR               
     3) Benson, Zack T SR               4) Hayes, David B SO              
       25.80    25.21    23.80    22.01                                    
  4 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:38.06    1:37.80         30  
     1) Shallberg, Gavin M SO           2) Brozek, Jordan C FR            
     3) Lyons, Carter A FR              4) Blazhievskiy, Vlad E FR        
       25.34    27.77    22.56    22.13                                    
  5 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                    1:38.85    1:38.74         28  
     1) Halligan, Tyler S JR            2) Andrlik, Michael R SR          
     3) Paulsen, Alex R JR              4) Persson, Evan A JR             
       25.39    28.26    23.56    21.53                                    
  6 COE COLLEGE  'A'                            1:39.49    1:38.75         26  
     1) Flynn, Collin P FR              2) Dangremond, Tucker E JR        
     3) Cheng, Andy L JR                4) Bosn, Timmy D JR               
       24.95    26.80    24.61    22.39                                    
  7 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                          1:41.30    1:41.28         24  
     1) Milici, Mikey FR                2) Korhonen, Jay SO               
     3) Grieve, Tanner SR               4) Polzin, David FR               
       25.74    29.52    24.07    21.95                                    
  8 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                      1:43.38    1:42.63         22  
     1) Boyd, Andrew P FR               2) Mehring, Hunter JR             
     3) Barner, Garrett C FR            4) Lewis, Zacher T JR             
       29.24    25.96    24.27    23.16                                    
Consolations
  9 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                        1:44.02    1:42.91         18  
     1) Collison, Nicholas FR           2) McKim, Kyle SR                 
     3) Gray, Dylan JR                  4) Tillison, James SR             
       27.42    27.58    24.40    23.51                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:31.48   2/12/2012 Lindenwood University, LNWD                
                         R Paknys, G Brunfman, J Hernandez, D Banda        
    LAC Meet: M 1:31.48   2/17/2012 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      
                         R Paknys, G Brunfman, J Hernandez, D Banda        
Crafton Pool: P 1:31.48   2/17/2012 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY                      
                         Paknys, Brunfman, Hernandez, Banda                
                1:31.36  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:32.29  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                               1:40.31    1:37.32 q      
     1) Streyle, Michael D FR           2) Yuan, Justin JR                
     3) Swanson, Gunnar B JR            4) Kohner, Everett J FR           
       24.24    27.54    24.01    21.53                                    
  2 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                                1:40.35    1:37.98 q      
     1) Cormier, Greg L SR              2) Faldet, Mac J FR               
     3) Benson, Zack T SR               4) Hayes, David B SO              
       26.22    25.73    23.86    22.17                                    
  3 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                 1:36.94    1:38.06 q      
     1) Gartner, Luke A SO              2) Brozek, Jordan C FR            
     3) Lyons, Carter A FR              4) Blazhievskiy, Vlad E FR        
       25.46    27.38    22.96    22.26                                    
  4 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                          1:42.17    1:38.85 q      
     1) Halligan, Tyler S JR            2) Andrlik, Michael R SR          
     3) Paulsen, Alex R JR              4) Persson, Evan A JR             
       25.53    28.08    23.60    21.64                                    
  5 COE COLLEGE  'A'                                  1:42.52    1:39.49 q      
     1) Flynn, Collin P FR              2) Dangremond, Tucker E JR        
     3) Cheng, Andy L JR                4) Bosn, Timmy D JR               
       25.21    26.99    24.68    22.61                                    
  6 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                             1:35.93    1:39.72 q      
     1) Bariyev, Alex SR                2) Culp, Cameron FR               
     3) Cary, Cameron SO                4) Western, Matthew JR            
       25.85    27.64    24.13    22.10                                    
  7 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                                1:41.67    1:41.30 q      
     1) Milici, Mikey FR                2) Korhonen, Jay SO               
     3) Grieve, Tanner SR               4) Polzin, David FR               
       25.99    29.14    24.16    22.01                                    
  8 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                            1:47.00    1:43.38 q      
     1) Boyd, Andrew P FR               2) Mehring, Hunter JR             
     3) Barner, Garrett C FR            4) Lewis, Zacher T JR             
       28.93    26.11    24.83    23.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                              1:47.25    1:44.02 q      
     1) Collison, Nicholas FR           2) McKim, Kyle SR                 
     3) Gray, Dylan JR                  4) Tillison, James SR             
       27.55    27.07    24.66    24.74                                    
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'B'                               1:42.89    1:39.99        
     1) Martin, Zach O FR               2) Dulaney, Raymond A JR          
     3) Heffern, Nolan M FR             4) Christopherson, Ian E SO       
       25.17    28.82    23.49    22.51                                    
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'C'                               1:45.59    1:40.87        
     1) Rooney, Maxwell S JR            2) Sund, Jacob M JR               
     3) Glynn, Kellen J JR              4) Petellin, Mitchell FR          
       25.91    27.88    24.50    22.58                                    
 -- NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                 1:41.54    1:43.82        
     1) Shallberg, Gavin M SO           2) McKeown, Trevor D FR           
     3) Schopp, Kaden A SO              4) Jahnke, Landon B FR            
       25.26    30.17    26.05    22.34                                    
 -- FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'B'                             1:38.44    1:44.02        
     1) Stahly, Derreck J SR            2) Armbruster, Justin K SR        
     3) Spaulding, Andrew P JR          4) Western, Mitch J JR            
       26.86    27.48    26.43    23.25                                    
 -- ILLINOIS TECH  'B'                                1:44.70    1:44.17        
     1) Valio, Joe SR                   2) German, Lou FR                 
     3) Schindler, Matt FR              4) McGuire, Connor SR             
       26.94    30.43    24.24    22.56                                    
 -- COE COLLEGE  'B'                                  1:47.77    1:50.13        
     1) Chiffy, Christian H FR          2) Dvorak, Nathan FR              
     3) Ayala-Enriquez, Emilio A FR     4) Abu-Halawa, Ossama JR          
       27.62    29.10    27.11    26.30                                    
 -- MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'B'                          1:55.23    1:50.15        
     1) Schueller, Joe A SO             2) Allen, Jackson B FR            
     3) Tamura, Tama SO                 4) Zule, Zack J FR                
       26.97    32.56    25.81    24.81                                    
 -- ILLINOIS TECH  'C'                                1:49.08    1:50.20        
     1) Keating, Max FR                 2) Voelker, Jason SO              
     3) Williams, Matthew SR            4) Busch, Tristan JR              
       30.75    29.39    26.11    23.95                                    
 -- SIMPSON COLLEGE  'B'                              1:59.65    1:53.16        
     1) Lindeberg, Zachary SR           2) Gullickson, Grant FR           
     3) Van Brogen, Matt SR             4) Tillison, James SR             
       30.10    31.63    28.05    23.38                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 4:30.59   2/13/2015 Jacquelyn Hughes, LUTH                     
    LAC Meet: M 4:30.59   2/13/2015 Jacquelyn E Hughes, LUTH                   
Crafton Pool: P 4:31.91   2/14/2014 Jacquelyn E Hughes, LUTH                   
                4:13.77  A NCAA A Cut
                4:28.04  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                4:36.69  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dritz, Pilar T      SO LUTHER               4:47.43    4:41.42         20  
      29.80   35.03   34.91   34.99   41.16   41.49   32.02   32.02
  2 Temple, Brigitte    SO ILLINOIS TECH        4:45.14    4:43.35         17  
      30.79   35.67   36.64   36.18   38.18   39.22   33.91   32.76
  3 Finger, Michelle T  FR LUTHER               4:52.48    4:49.64         16  
      31.14   35.70   37.01   36.11   41.89   42.41   33.02   32.36
  4 McCool, Lauren A    JR FRANKLIN             4:53.33    4:51.15         15  
      30.61   36.75   36.56   36.49   43.34   43.68   31.75   31.97
  5 Wills, Kristin      FR ILLINOIS TECH        4:58.68    4:52.46         14  
      31.36   36.73   36.72   37.24   43.07   42.81   32.55   31.98
  6 Conrad, Shelby A    SR FRANKLIN             4:55.25    4:54.35         13  
      30.15   36.16   35.89   35.32   44.41   45.22   34.41   32.79
  7 Dorgay, Coriann E   SR LUTHER               4:55.92    4:54.55         12  
      31.17   36.71   36.47   35.25   44.71   43.86   34.10   32.28
  8 Fernandes, Carly M  JR FRANKLIN             4:56.31    4:56.69         11  
      29.99   34.78   36.53   36.96   44.51   45.60   34.40   33.92
Consolations
  9 Haag, Tori          SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      5:01.09    4:57.96          9  
      31.11   37.97   39.75   38.21   42.17   42.21   34.08   32.46
 10 Gates, Tracy M      JR MORNINGSIDE          5:03.20    4:59.04          7  
      33.48   39.74   38.78   37.35   43.05   43.41   32.19   31.04
 11 Tichenor, Taylor    JR FRANKLIN             4:59.80    5:02.63          6  
      31.87   37.79   38.15   37.36   44.91   44.71   34.58   33.26
 12 Woodward, Alisia M  FR MORNINGSIDE          5:08.69    5:07.41          5  
      31.52   38.02   39.38   38.54   43.86   45.45   36.05   34.59
 13 Miller, Tasha C     JR UM-MORRIS            5:13.53    5:10.12          4  
      33.25   39.77   39.22   41.01   42.47   43.91   37.19   33.30
 14 Amo, Elise G        SR LORAS                5:18.25    5:17.10          3  
      33.57   40.66   42.74   41.58   45.03   46.07   34.57   32.88
 15 Gasaway, Hanna G    JR UM-MORRIS            5:30.82    5:28.86          2  
      34.35   40.67   41.50   41.07   46.72   47.52   39.17   37.86
 16 Smith, Kristina     FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      6:00.55    6:02.52          1  
      36.10   46.80   47.61   48.28   51.73   54.40   40.01   37.59
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 4:30.59   2/13/2015 Jacquelyn Hughes, LUTH                     
    LAC Meet: M 4:30.59   2/13/2015 Jacquelyn E Hughes, LUTH                   
Crafton Pool: P 4:31.91   2/14/2014 Jacquelyn E Hughes, LUTH                   
                4:13.77  A NCAA A Cut
                4:28.04  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                4:36.69  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Temple, Brigitte          SO ILLINOIS TECH        4:44.67    4:45.14 q      
      31.01   34.98   36.86   36.00   38.57   39.53   34.65   33.54
  2 Dritz, Pilar T            SO LUTHER               4:45.74    4:47.43 q      
      30.07   35.41   36.25   35.46   40.87   42.09   33.67   33.61
  3 Finger, Michelle T        FR LUTHER               5:09.21    4:52.48 q      
      31.59   36.30   37.22   36.51   42.14   42.88   33.46   32.38
  4 McCool, Lauren A          JR FRANKLIN             4:56.14    4:53.33 q      
      30.33   36.63   36.93   37.05   43.29   43.12   32.77   33.21
  5 Conrad, Shelby A          SR FRANKLIN             5:10.07    4:55.25 q      
      29.72   35.95   35.34   35.39   45.20   45.30   35.06   33.29
  6 Dorgay, Coriann E         SR LUTHER               5:06.80    4:55.92 q      
      30.78   36.69   36.17   35.44   45.07   44.78   34.62   32.37
  7 Fernandes, Carly M        JR FRANKLIN             4:57.29    4:56.31 q      
      30.26   35.76   37.69   37.03   43.44   45.52   33.78   32.83
  8 Wills, Kristin            FR ILLINOIS TECH        4:57.99    4:58.68 q      
      30.45   36.35   37.65   37.73   43.38   44.68   34.81   33.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tichenor, Taylor          JR FRANKLIN             5:01.44    4:59.80 q      
      31.64   37.23   38.80   37.36   43.06   43.99   34.27   33.45
 10 Haag, Tori                SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      5:11.63    5:01.09 q      
      30.47   38.22   39.45   39.23   42.19   43.29   34.49   33.75
 11 Gates, Tracy M            JR MORNINGSIDE          5:13.24    5:03.20 q      
      32.95   39.08   38.85   38.28   44.34   44.37   33.32   32.01
 12 Woodward, Alisia M        FR MORNINGSIDE          5:20.58    5:08.69 q      
      31.97   37.87   39.80   38.86   44.44   45.15   35.83   34.77
 13 Miller, Tasha C           JR UM-MORRIS            5:16.20    5:13.53 q      
      34.49   38.71   40.15   40.54   42.75   44.30   37.23   35.36
 14 Amo, Elise G              SR LORAS                5:22.75    5:18.25 q      
      33.20   39.87   42.52   40.66   45.35   47.08   35.36   34.21
 15 Gasaway, Hanna G          JR UM-MORRIS            5:32.93    5:30.82 q      
      34.72   40.63   41.55   41.42   45.99   47.22   40.36   38.93
 16 Smith, Kristina           FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      6:13.98    6:00.55 q      
      35.93   46.70   48.36   47.51   51.93   52.92   41.01   36.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sherman, Dani             SR MILLS                     NT    6:28.34        
      43.96   51.02   51.73   53.29   53.56   54.02   41.59   39.17
 -- Kranitz, Kayla M          JR UM-MORRIS            5:17.47         DQ        
      31.08   36.07   41.51   41.23   44.87   45.56   36.61   36.27
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 4:02.63   2/12/2016 Vlad E Blazhievskiy, NWU                   
    LAC Meet: M 4:02.63   2/12/2016 Vlad E Blazhievskiy, NWU                   
Crafton Pool: P 4:02.63   2/12/2016 Vlad E Blazhievskiy, NWU                   
                3:48.81  A NCAA A Cut
                3:58.77  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                4:07.40  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blazhievskiy, Vlad  FR NWU                  4:11.24    4:02.63OB       20  
      25.73   29.41   31.98   30.99   34.50   34.46   28.67   26.89
  2 Korhonen, Jay       SO ILLINOIS TECH        4:14.51    4:09.46         17  
      26.23   29.41   32.77   32.52   35.71   35.97   29.17   27.68
  3 Milici, Mikey       FR ILLINOIS TECH        4:16.52    4:09.72         16  
      26.71   31.04   32.39   31.49   35.68   36.55   28.91   26.95
  4 Carius, David T     SR LUTHER               4:15.59    4:12.07         15  
      26.63   30.19   31.97   31.63   36.63   36.79   29.08   29.15
  5 Sund, Jacob M       JR LUTHER               4:19.74    4:19.17         14  
      26.90   32.49   33.05   32.96   36.15   36.41   30.81   30.40
  6 Gossett, Michael B  FR FRANKLIN             4:28.65    4:20.44         13  
      28.01   32.60   33.31   32.62   37.33   38.38   30.31   27.88
  7 Martin, Zach O      FR LUTHER               4:22.16    4:21.19         12  
      26.48   32.64   32.89   31.86   36.77   37.75   32.33   30.47
  8 Brozek, Jordan C    FR NWU                  4:26.29    4:26.67         11  
      27.67   32.07   36.87   35.48   36.90   36.98   30.97   29.73
Consolations
  9 Cormier, Greg L     SR LORAS                4:31.52    4:25.86          9  
      27.74   32.20   35.64   34.19   39.20   38.39   30.64   27.86
 10 Garcia, Xander Y    JR FRANKLIN             4:30.05    4:29.56          7  
      26.92   31.09   34.81   34.94   37.55   39.55   32.29   32.41
 11 Backhaus, Conor M   FR COE                  4:30.36    4:30.75          6  
      26.71   31.66   34.18   34.10   40.24   40.26   32.26   31.34
 12 Dulaney, Raymond A  JR LUTHER               4:42.31    4:40.35          5  
      28.66   33.84   39.02   39.62   37.17   37.94   32.10   32.00
 13 Lindeberg, Zachary  SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      5:05.27    4:59.17          4  
      29.59   36.12   38.89   38.21   44.35   44.52   34.75   32.74
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 4:02.63   2/12/2016 Vlad E Blazhievskiy, NWU                   
    LAC Meet: M 4:02.63   2/12/2016 Vlad E Blazhievskiy, NWU                   
Crafton Pool: P 4:02.63   2/12/2016 Vlad E Blazhievskiy, NWU                   
                3:48.81  A NCAA A Cut
                3:58.77  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                4:07.40  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blazhievskiy, Vlad E      FR NWU                  4:15.94    4:11.24 q      
      26.24   30.12   32.57   32.87   35.13   35.75   30.86   27.70
  2 Korhonen, Jay             SO ILLINOIS TECH        4:09.83    4:14.51 q      
      27.00   30.88   33.96   32.49   35.38   35.96   30.05   28.79
  3 Carius, David T           SR LUTHER               4:23.88    4:15.59 q      
      26.41   30.37   32.64   32.24   36.95   37.21   30.23   29.54
  4 Milici, Mikey             FR ILLINOIS TECH        4:16.08    4:16.52 q      
      27.14   32.15   32.91   32.38   36.34   36.74   30.05   28.81
  5 Sund, Jacob M             JR LUTHER               4:34.86    4:19.74 q      
      26.86   32.65   33.51   33.86   36.06   36.88   29.65   30.27
  6 Martin, Zach O            FR LUTHER               4:30.86    4:22.16 q      
      27.01   32.48   32.35   32.25   37.11   37.95   31.69   31.32
  7 Brozek, Jordan C          FR NWU                  4:33.90    4:26.29 q      
      27.55   32.00   36.88   35.05   36.81   37.06   30.97   29.97
  8 Gossett, Michael B        FR FRANKLIN             4:33.45    4:28.65 q      
      27.65   32.04   33.64   33.02   39.50   39.31   32.30   31.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Xander Y          JR FRANKLIN             4:31.37    4:30.05 q      
      27.16   32.56   35.01   35.60   37.44   39.60   31.94   30.74
 10 Backhaus, Conor M         FR COE                  4:42.03    4:30.36 q      
      27.38   31.91   33.75   33.82   39.46   40.93   31.58   31.53
 11 Cormier, Greg L           SR LORAS                4:49.27    4:31.52 q      
      27.18   31.36   34.91   33.84   40.17   39.70   32.50   31.86
 12 Dulaney, Raymond A        JR LUTHER               4:47.20    4:42.31 q      
      27.85   33.81   38.97   39.43   37.79   39.03   32.69   32.74
 13 Lindeberg, Zachary        SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      5:17.85    5:05.27 q      
      29.83   36.47   39.61   39.21   45.32   45.15   35.88   33.80
 -- Voelker, Jason            SO ILLINOIS TECH             NT         DQ        
      30.31   36.71   39.21   38.01   40.41   40.62   35.14   33.47
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 57.00   2/15/2010 Victoria Masney, IIT                         
    LAC Meet: M 57.00   2/19/2010 Victoria Masney                              
Crafton Pool: P 57.00   2/19/2010 Victoria Masney                              
                52.92  A NCAA A Cut
                56.28  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                57.07  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scharmer, Alexandr  SR LUTHER                 59.17      58.37         20  
      27.04   31.33                                                
  2 Berkay, Melissa     JR MILLS                  59.30      59.00         17  
      27.78   31.22                                                
  3 Okamoto, Ayaka      FR COE                    59.49      59.11         16  
      27.44   31.67                                                
  4 Breaux, Kimberly A  SO LORAS                  59.46      59.80         15  
      28.13   31.67                                                
  5 Anderson, Emily B   JR LUTHER               1:00.59      59.96         14  
      28.26   31.70                                                
  6 Demsey, Karlee A    SO FRANKLIN               58.96    1:00.82         13  
      27.74   33.08                                                
  7 Tyler, Briana       SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:01.50    1:01.02         12  
      28.48   32.54                                                
  8 Olivo, Laura        JR FRANKLIN             1:02.22    1:02.39         11  
      28.69   33.70                                                
Consolations
  9 Donley, Amanda J    SO UM-MORRIS            1:02.80    1:02.41          9  
      29.02   33.39                                                
 10 Mc Kenzie, Daniel   SR PRINCIPIA            1:02.59    1:02.54          7  
      27.77   34.77                                                
 11 Miller, Logan F     SR LORAS                1:04.28    1:03.43          6  
      29.83   33.60                                                
 12 Kranitz, Kayla M    JR UM-MORRIS            1:05.14    1:04.80          5  
      30.60   34.20                                                
 13 Beauto, Katie V     SO UM-MORRIS            1:04.48    1:05.00          4  
      29.46   35.54                                                
 14 Vander Veen, Alex   JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:05.57    1:05.01          3  
      30.37   34.64                                                
 15 Jacobsen, Melanie   SO NWU                  1:04.47    1:05.35          2  
      30.45   34.90                                                
 16 Slator, Haley       SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:07.52    1:08.03          1  
      30.77   37.26                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 57.00   2/15/2010 Victoria Masney, IIT                         
    LAC Meet: M 57.00   2/19/2010 Victoria Masney                              
Crafton Pool: P 57.00   2/19/2010 Victoria Masney                              
                52.92  A NCAA A Cut
                56.28  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                57.07  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demsey, Karlee A          SO FRANKLIN             1:00.40      58.96 q      
      27.13   31.83                                                
  2 Scharmer, Alexandra K     SR LUTHER                 58.86      59.17 q      
      27.29   31.88                                                
  3 Berkay, Melissa           JR MILLS                1:00.36      59.30 q      
      28.24   31.06                                                
  4 Breaux, Kimberly A        SO LORAS                1:00.36      59.46 q      
      28.01   31.45                                                
  5 Okamoto, Ayaka            FR COE                    58.95      59.49 q      
      27.10   32.39                                                
  6 Anderson, Emily B         JR LUTHER               1:02.40    1:00.59 q      
      28.13   32.46                                                
  7 Tyler, Briana             SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:03.14    1:01.50 q      
      29.08   32.42                                                
  8 Olivo, Laura              JR FRANKLIN             1:03.86    1:02.22 q      
      28.58   33.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mc Kenzie, Daniel N       SR PRINCIPIA            1:03.23    1:02.59 q      
      28.43   34.16                                                
 10 Donley, Amanda J          SO UM-MORRIS            1:04.18    1:02.80 q      
      29.22   33.58                                                
 11 Miller, Logan F           SR LORAS                1:06.59    1:04.28 q      
      29.98   34.30                                                
 12 Jacobsen, Melanie T       SO NWU                  1:06.10    1:04.47 q      
      30.03   34.44                                                
 13 Beauto, Katie V           SO UM-MORRIS            1:05.80    1:04.48 q      
      29.55   34.93                                                
 14 Kranitz, Kayla M          JR UM-MORRIS            1:11.13    1:05.14 q      
      30.73   34.41                                                
 15 Vander Veen, Alex         JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:08.31    1:05.57 q      
      30.43   35.14                                                
 16 Slator, Haley             SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:09.22    1:07.52 q      
      30.93   36.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Carly E          FR MORNINGSIDE          1:08.49    1:07.80        
      31.44   36.36                                                
 18 Lagrange, Kaitlyn E       FR LORAS                1:07.82    1:07.85        
      31.42   36.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vanek, Allie M            FR MORNINGSIDE          1:09.66    1:09.27        
      31.94   37.33                                                
 20 Reynolds, Madi S          SO MORNINGSIDE          1:10.24    1:09.46        
      30.87   38.59                                                
 21 Knauss, Kassie D          SR NWU                  1:14.84    1:10.98        
      32.61   38.37                                                
 22 Lesle, Alexis             FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:12.54    1:11.46        
      32.97   38.49                                                
 23 Birky, Brie               FR EUREKA COLLEGE       1:15.04    1:15.49        
      34.10   41.39                                                
 24 Peach, Eleanor E          JR COE                  1:15.86    1:15.76        
      33.94   41.82                                                
 25 Behney, Madison           SO SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:22.38    1:17.35        
      35.86   41.49                                                
 26 Wilson, Sheleah M         SO COE                  1:26.59    1:22.28        
      35.65   46.63                                                
 27 Larson, Savannah K        JR MORNINGSIDE          1:26.49    1:25.95        
      38.76   47.19                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 48.66    3/5/2011 Javier Hernandez, LNWD                       
    LAC Meet: M 48.77   2/17/2012 Javier Hernandez, LU                         
Crafton Pool: P 48.77   2/17/2012 Javier Hernandez, LU                         
                47.43  A NCAA A Cut
                49.03  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                49.70  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cadotte, Garrett M  SO NWU                    50.27      49.50 B       20  
      23.21   26.29                                                
  2 Lyons, Carter A     FR NWU                    51.71      50.72         17  
      23.32   27.40                                                
  3 Willoughby, Bailey  JR FRANKLIN               50.61      50.74         16  
      23.29   27.45                                                
  4 Escasa, Julian      FR ILLINOIS TECH          52.40      51.80         15  
      24.05   27.75                                                
  5 Cary, Cameron       SO FRANKLIN               52.30      52.60         14  
      24.61   27.99                                                
  6 Heffern, Nolan M    FR LUTHER                 53.51      53.16         13  
      24.46   28.70                                                
  7 Paulsen, Alex R     JR MORNINGSIDE            53.42      53.17         12  
      24.68   28.49                                                
  8 Grieve, Tanner      SR ILLINOIS TECH          52.77      53.38         11  
      25.00   28.38                                                
Consolations
  9 Benson, Zack T      SR LORAS                  54.11      53.32          9  
      24.67   28.65                                                
 10 Swanson, Gunnar B   JR LUTHER                 53.59      53.84          7  
      24.66   29.18                                                
 11 Schindler, Matt     FR ILLINOIS TECH          53.89      54.35          6  
      24.96   29.39                                                
 12 Barner, Garrett C   FR PRINCIPIA              54.90      54.45          5  
      25.37   29.08                                                
 13 Cohoon, Tim J       FR MORNINGSIDE            54.78      54.94          4  
      25.19   29.75                                                
 14 Cheng, Andy L       JR COE                    54.70      55.00          3  
      25.26   29.74                                                
 15 Western, Mitch J    JR FRANKLIN               55.40      55.10          2  
      25.17   29.93                                                
 16 Tamura, Tama        SO MORNINGSIDE            55.89      56.00          1  
      26.22   29.78                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 48.66    3/5/2011 Javier Hernandez, LNWD                       
    LAC Meet: M 48.77   2/17/2012 Javier Hernandez, LU                         
Crafton Pool: P 48.77   2/17/2012 Javier Hernandez, LU                         
                47.43  A NCAA A Cut
                49.03  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                49.70  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cadotte, Garrett M        SO NWU                    51.29      50.27 q      
      23.69   26.58                                                
  2 Willoughby, Bailey        JR FRANKLIN               52.46      50.61 q      
      23.30   27.31                                                
  3 Lyons, Carter A           FR NWU                    52.36      51.71 q      
      23.79   27.92                                                
  4 Cary, Cameron             SO FRANKLIN               53.65      52.30 q      
      24.25   28.05                                                
  5 Escasa, Julian            FR ILLINOIS TECH          52.71      52.40 q      
      24.28   28.12                                                
  6 Grieve, Tanner            SR ILLINOIS TECH          54.81      52.77 q      
      24.68   28.09                                                
  7 Paulsen, Alex R           JR MORNINGSIDE            55.72      53.42 q      
      24.93   28.49                                                
  8 Heffern, Nolan M          FR LUTHER               1:00.33      53.51 q      
      24.42   29.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swanson, Gunnar B         JR LUTHER                 54.30      53.59 q      
      24.26   29.33                                                
 10 Schindler, Matt           FR ILLINOIS TECH          55.75      53.89 q      
      25.18   28.71                                                
 11 Benson, Zack T            SR LORAS                  53.87      54.11 q      
      25.02   29.09                                                
 12 Cheng, Andy L             JR COE                    55.44      54.70 q      
      25.15   29.55                                                
 13 Cohoon, Tim J             FR MORNINGSIDE            55.25      54.78 q      
      25.20   29.58                                                
 14 Barner, Garrett C         FR PRINCIPIA              56.72      54.90 q      
      25.52   29.38                                                
 15 Western, Mitch J          JR FRANKLIN               59.13      55.40 q      
      25.32   30.08                                                
 16 Tamura, Tama              SO MORNINGSIDE            57.65      55.89 q      
      25.92   29.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bloom, Thor C             FR LUTHER               1:00.84      56.83        
      26.71   30.12                                                
 18 Williams, Matthew         SR ILLINOIS TECH          58.95      57.59        
      26.63   30.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reetz, Nick A             FR LUTHER                 59.48      58.21        
      26.45   31.76                                                
 20 Tillison, James           SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:03.13      59.14        
      26.98   32.16                                                
 21 Ayala-Enriquez, Emilio A  FR COE                  1:02.39    1:01.14        
      27.96   33.18                                                
 22 Grindstaff, Robin M       SO PRINCIPIA            1:02.00    1:01.64        
      27.66   33.98                                                
 23 Van Brogen, Matt          SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:01.75    1:02.24        
      29.41   32.83                                                
 24 Wailes, Scott             SR SIMPSON COLLEGE           NT    1:04.12        
      28.65   35.47                                                
 -- Young, Spencer R          SO LUTHER                    NT   X1:00.39        
      28.39   32.00                                                
 -- Zule, Zack J              FR MORNINGSIDE            58.64         DQ        
      27.96   32.35                                                
 -- Reuter, Michael           JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:00.09         DQ        
      27.52   32.14                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:51.25   2/18/2008 Elissa Schmidt, LUTH                       
    LAC Meet: M 1:51.25   2/22/2008 Elissa Schmidt                             
Crafton Pool: P 1:51.25   2/22/2008 Elissa Schmidt                             
                1:47.64  A NCAA A Cut
                1:51.58  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:52.99  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCormick, Amy V    SO FRANKLIN             1:56.53    1:55.75         20  
      27.12   28.12   29.50   31.01                                
  2 Kraft, Samantha J   SO LUTHER               1:57.73    1:57.97         17  
      26.84   29.42   31.08   30.63                                
  3 Edge, Evelyn A      JR MORNINGSIDE          2:00.46    1:59.48         16  
      27.33   29.95   31.23   30.97                                
  4 Blaich, Haley E     JR FRANKLIN             1:57.95    2:00.55         15  
      26.27   29.72   31.95   32.61                                
  5 Taylor, Sarah C     JR FRANKLIN             2:00.34    2:01.03         14  
      27.65   30.08   31.24   32.06                                
  6 Hoff, Connor J      SR LUTHER               2:01.46    2:01.67         13  
      27.59   30.05   31.91   32.12                                
  7 McCool, Lauren A    JR FRANKLIN             2:01.69    2:01.87         12  
      27.30   30.34   31.89   32.34                                
  8 Leishman, Morgan    FR MILLS                2:02.36    2:03.65         11  
      28.27   30.86   32.20   32.32                                
Consolations
  9 Brua, Tori O        JR UM-MORRIS            2:03.74    2:01.56          9  
      27.84   30.66   31.39   31.67                                
 10 Black, Heather H    SR LORAS                2:04.27    2:01.74          7  
      27.85   30.53   31.77   31.59                                
 11 King, Katie D       JR COE                  2:02.60    2:01.88          6  
      28.40   30.61   31.86   31.01                                
 12 Pierce, Allegra G   FR PRINCIPIA            2:03.36    2:01.93          5  
      27.36   30.85   31.72   32.00                                
 13 Boran, Laura R      SR LUTHER               2:02.63    2:02.23          4  
      27.09   30.66   31.86   32.62                                
 14 Frantz, Nicole      SR ILLINOIS TECH        2:02.58    2:04.26          3  
      27.46   31.44   33.44   31.92                                
 15 Duke, Jasmine       FR ILLINOIS TECH        2:04.32    2:04.57          2  
      26.97   30.49   33.18   33.93                                
 16 Thomas, Payton M    JR FRANKLIN             2:04.97    2:05.81          1  
      28.94   31.35   32.90   32.62                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:51.25   2/18/2008 Elissa Schmidt, LUTH                       
    LAC Meet: M 1:51.25   2/22/2008 Elissa Schmidt                             
Crafton Pool: P 1:51.25   2/22/2008 Elissa Schmidt                             
                1:47.64  A NCAA A Cut
                1:51.58  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:52.99  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCormick, Amy V          SO FRANKLIN             1:56.86    1:56.53 q      
      28.16   28.37   29.65   30.35                                
  2 Kraft, Samantha J         SO LUTHER               1:59.72    1:57.73 q      
      27.21   29.37   30.53   30.62                                
  3 Blaich, Haley E           JR FRANKLIN             2:00.04    1:57.95 q      
      26.53   29.49   30.80   31.13                                
  4 Taylor, Sarah C           JR FRANKLIN             2:02.51    2:00.34 q      
      28.10   30.15   30.86   31.23                                
  5 Edge, Evelyn A            JR MORNINGSIDE          2:04.69    2:00.46 q      
      27.40   29.92   31.40   31.74                                
  6 Hoff, Connor J            SR LUTHER               2:06.56    2:01.46 q      
      27.39   30.09   31.76   32.22                                
  7 McCool, Lauren A          JR FRANKLIN             2:02.56    2:01.69 q      
      28.52   30.03   31.26   31.88                                
  8 Leishman, Morgan          FR MILLS                2:02.52    2:02.36 q      
      28.41   30.39   31.90   31.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frantz, Nicole            SR ILLINOIS TECH        2:07.49    2:02.58 q      
      27.18   30.60   32.24   32.56                                
 10 King, Katie D             JR COE                  2:02.88    2:02.60 q      
      28.81   30.72   31.74   31.33                                
 11 Boran, Laura R            SR LUTHER               2:03.85    2:02.63 q      
      27.47   30.23   31.89   33.04                                
 12 Pierce, Allegra G         FR PRINCIPIA            2:14.75    2:03.36 q      
      28.04   31.11   32.24   31.97                                
 13 Brua, Tori O              JR UM-MORRIS            2:05.97    2:03.74 q      
      27.89   30.15   31.88   33.82                                
 14 Black, Heather H          SR LORAS                2:05.44    2:04.27 q      
      28.42   31.03   32.07   32.75                                
 15 Duke, Jasmine             FR ILLINOIS TECH        1:59.85    2:04.32 q      
      28.31   30.35   32.38   33.28                                
 16 Thomas, Payton M          JR FRANKLIN             2:08.69    2:04.97 q      
      29.30   31.40   32.45   31.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Appler, Katy E            JR COE                  2:03.07    2:05.04        
      27.68   31.02   32.80   33.54                                
 18 Peter, Brandi E           SO COE                  2:10.93    2:06.06        
      29.20   31.39   32.53   32.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peters, Allison K         FR LUTHER               2:10.75    2:06.12        
      27.40   31.86   33.13   33.73                                
 20 Salathe, Sam J            SR UM-MORRIS            2:09.99    2:07.12        
      28.45   31.65   33.25   33.77                                
 21 Gerdis, Emma              FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:09.94    2:07.73        
      29.07   31.72   33.12   33.82                                
 22 Lane, Maddie              FR ILLINOIS TECH        2:12.63    2:07.95        
      29.08   32.28   33.43   33.16                                
 22 Grogg, Ellen E            JR FRANKLIN             2:08.66    2:07.95        
      28.91   31.67   33.43   33.94                                
 24 Lyons, Ericka D           SO NWU                  2:12.17    2:08.09        
      28.57   32.20   34.08   33.24                                
 25 Shepherd, Delaney         FR ILLINOIS TECH        2:08.66    2:08.67        
      29.38   31.81   33.93   33.55                                
 26 Garin, Meghan E           SR LUTHER               2:11.11    2:08.75        
      28.51   31.77   33.67   34.80                                
 27 Prendergast, Rachel E     FR LORAS                2:10.52    2:10.62        
      28.16   31.64   34.44   36.38                                
 28 Hollensead, Natalie R     FR FRANKLIN                  NT    2:11.86        
      29.41   32.95   34.72   34.78                                
 29 Obenaus, Ava              SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:17.96    2:12.41        
      29.95   33.11   34.63   34.72                                
 30 Pickering, Shelby L       SO NWU                  2:19.94    2:17.04        
      30.33   34.09   36.09   36.53                                
 31 Van Brogen, Meghan        FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:30.61    2:20.42        
      32.03   35.57   36.65   36.17                                
 32 Castillo, Alex R          FR MORNINGSIDE          2:26.47    2:23.37        
      31.46   35.92   38.39   37.60                                
 33 Lopez, Juli               FR MILLS                2:29.69    2:32.07        
      32.42   38.00   41.26   40.39                                
 34 Battram, Gwen L           FR PRINCIPIA            2:42.35    2:41.66        
      36.59   39.61   43.07   42.39                                
 35 Mendoza, Yasmin           FR PRINCIPIA            2:52.34    2:48.26        
      35.91   42.20   45.54   44.61                                
 36 Salois, Taylor            FR MILLS                3:16.88    3:15.94        
      44.99   52.49   52.11   46.35                                
 37 Padron, Danelis           SR MILLS                     NT    3:23.55        
      45.23   53.32   55.58   49.42                                
 -- Jelinski, Megan M         JR LUTHER               2:01.13         X         
 -- Wallock, Sofie            SO LUTHER               2:02.92   X2:02.79        
      28.56   30.95   31.88   31.40                                
 -- Kieler, Maddie A          SO LUTHER               2:15.00   X2:16.15        
      29.66   32.81   36.36   37.32                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:40.53    3/5/2009 Dale Cuffe, IIT                            
    LAC Meet: M 1:40.59   2/17/2012 Ramunas Paknys, LU                         
Crafton Pool: P 1:40.59   2/17/2012 Ramunas Paknys, LU                         
                1:37.18  A NCAA A Cut
                1:39.60  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:40.68  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Nick         JR FRANKLIN             1:42.73    1:41.93         20  
      23.81   26.06   26.24   25.82                                
  2 Novinski, Dan S     FR NWU                  1:43.26    1:41.96         17  
      23.68   25.84   26.22   26.22                                
  3 Faidley, Corbin A   FR COE                  1:47.66    1:46.31         16  
      24.74   27.20   27.67   26.70                                
  4 Workman, Luke       SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:46.34    1:46.32         15  
      24.72   26.46   27.10   28.04                                
  5 Warren, Rob E       FR FRANKLIN             1:47.59    1:46.49         14  
      24.60   26.93   27.81   27.15                                
  6 Kohner, Everett J   FR LUTHER               1:47.59    1:46.67         13  
      23.84   26.69   27.75   28.39                                
  7 Boldt, Kevin        SR ILLINOIS TECH        1:46.88    1:47.61         12  
      24.59   26.80   27.84   28.38                                
  8 Western, Matthew    JR FRANKLIN             1:48.19    1:50.41         11  
      24.12   27.23   28.92   30.14                                
Consolations
  9 Foreman, Joel C     SR FRANKLIN             1:48.26    1:48.13          9  
      24.46   27.35   28.45   27.87                                
 10 Bryant, Robert L    SO NWU                  1:48.45    1:49.14          7  
      25.16   28.04   27.94   28.00                                
 11 Jahnke, Landon B    FR NWU                  1:50.50    1:49.60          6  
      25.03   27.63   28.69   28.25                                
 12 Kuszak, Alex J      SO NWU                  1:50.51    1:50.06          5  
      25.87   28.46   28.26   27.47                                
 13 Barnard, Hunter R   SO LUTHER               1:51.16    1:50.28          4  
      25.56   27.93   28.33   28.46                                
 14 McGuire, Connor     SR ILLINOIS TECH        1:50.78    1:50.81          3  
      24.81   28.33   28.82   28.85                                
 15 Petellin, Mitchell  FR LUTHER               1:51.85    1:52.23          2  
      25.06   28.68   29.75   28.74                                
 16 Bosn, Timmy D       JR COE                  1:52.21    1:53.52          1  
      26.16   28.96   29.08   29.32                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:40.53    3/5/2009 Dale Cuffe, IIT                            
    LAC Meet: M 1:40.59   2/17/2012 Ramunas Paknys, LU                         
Crafton Pool: P 1:40.59   2/17/2012 Ramunas Paknys, LU                         
                1:37.18  A NCAA A Cut
                1:39.60  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:40.68  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Nick               JR FRANKLIN             1:43.77    1:42.73 q      
      23.68   25.81   26.77   26.47                                
  2 Novinski, Dan S           FR NWU                  1:46.09    1:43.26 q      
      23.21   25.64   26.88   27.53                                
  3 Workman, Luke             SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:52.82    1:46.34 q      
      24.73   26.59   26.72   28.30                                
  4 Boldt, Kevin              SR ILLINOIS TECH        1:50.10    1:46.88 q      
      24.44   26.78   27.43   28.23                                
  5 Kohner, Everett J         FR LUTHER               1:51.96    1:47.59 q      
      24.77   27.52   27.94   27.36                                
  5 Warren, Rob E             FR FRANKLIN             1:47.83    1:47.59 q      
      24.77   27.27   27.99   27.56                                
  7 Faidley, Corbin A         FR COE                  1:49.34    1:47.66 q      
      25.00   27.29   27.97   27.40                                
  8 Western, Matthew          JR FRANKLIN             1:49.04    1:48.19 q      
      25.20   26.83   27.39   28.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foreman, Joel C           SR FRANKLIN                  NT    1:48.26 q      
      23.96   27.29   28.40   28.61                                
 10 Bryant, Robert L          SO NWU                  1:51.16    1:48.45 q      
      24.83   27.34   28.03   28.25                                
 11 Jahnke, Landon B          FR NWU                  1:53.38    1:50.50 q      
      25.06   28.32   29.19   27.93                                
 12 Kuszak, Alex J            SO NWU                  1:49.76    1:50.51 q      
      25.34   27.98   28.90   28.29                                
 13 McGuire, Connor           SR ILLINOIS TECH        1:53.26    1:50.78 q      
      25.26   27.69   28.79   29.04                                
 14 Barnard, Hunter R         SO LUTHER               1:56.72    1:51.16 q      
      25.36   28.39   29.02   28.39                                
 15 Petellin, Mitchell        FR LUTHER               1:55.03    1:51.85 q      
      25.37   28.63   29.50   28.35                                
 16 Bosn, Timmy D             JR COE                  1:57.55    1:52.21 q      
      25.33   27.93   29.29   29.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fitzloff, Jonathon C      JR LUTHER               1:58.15    1:53.03        
      25.87   28.33   28.88   29.95                                
 18 Keller, Crew M            SO NWU                  1:56.18    1:53.16        
      26.44   28.42   29.66   28.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Busch, Tristan            JR ILLINOIS TECH        1:55.63    1:53.27        
      26.26   28.68   29.22   29.11                                
 20 Christopherson, Ian E     SO LUTHER               1:55.22    1:53.32        
      25.08   28.41   29.91   29.92                                
 21 Batisto, Ryan J           SO COE                  1:56.98    1:54.32        
      26.05   29.06   29.48   29.73                                
 22 Cepeda, Danny             SO LORAS                1:57.65    1:54.68        
      26.39   28.64   29.81   29.84                                
 23 Kitahata, Grant           FR ILLINOIS TECH        2:00.19    1:58.03        
      26.75   29.23   30.88   31.17                                
 24 Reuter, Michael           JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:01.77    2:02.48        
      27.18   30.75   32.01   32.54                                
 25 Priewe, Tommy M           SO LORAS                2:05.72    2:04.74        
      26.69   30.53   34.67   32.85                                
 26 Abu-Halawa, Ossama        JR COE                  2:33.92    2:29.65        
      30.66   36.40   41.12   41.47                                
 -- Cole, Jacob C             SO LUTHER               1:54.05   X1:53.09        
      25.93   28.95   29.07   29.14                                
 -- Young, Spencer R          SO LUTHER               2:07.21   X1:56.69        
      27.50   29.48   30.01   29.70                                
 -- Sommers, Jon E            SR FRANKLIN             1:58.69   X1:59.75        
      25.86   28.74   31.45   33.70                                
 -- Hayes, David B            SO LORAS                1:59.39         DQ        
      25.64   28.85   31.04   31.36                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:04.25   12/4/2011 Stephanie Drewes, LUTH                     
    LAC Meet: M 1:05.80   2/13/2015 Sam Fitzgerald, COE                        
Crafton Pool: P 1:05.97   2/14/2014 Erin Connolly, LUTH                        
                1:01.79  A NCAA A Cut
                1:04.48  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:05.49  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzgerald, Sam M   SO COE                  1:06.07    1:06.48         20  
      31.10   35.38                                                
  2 Temple, Brigitte    SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:08.50    1:07.85         17  
      31.92   35.93                                                
  3 Shimp, Natalie M    FR LUTHER               1:07.96    1:07.88         16  
      31.57   36.31                                                
  4 Solik, Regina       JR FRANKLIN             1:10.18    1:08.18         15  
      32.61   35.57                                                
  5 Mans, Kaitlin R     SO FRANKLIN             1:09.22    1:08.49         14  
      31.93   36.56                                                
  6 Wahlmeier, Carly K  SO NWU                  1:08.79    1:08.89         13  
      32.32   36.57                                                
  7 Wischmeyer, Grace   SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:10.64    1:11.43         12  
      33.86   37.57                                                
  8 Benes, Ciarra D     FR NWU                  1:11.42    1:11.72         11  
      33.43   38.29                                                
Consolations
  9 Miller, Tasha C     JR UM-MORRIS            1:12.59    1:11.77          9  
      33.35   38.42                                                
 10 Blum, Haley         JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:13.05    1:12.79          7  
      33.47   39.32                                                
 11 Williams-Yee, Mika  FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:12.36    1:13.15          6  
      33.66   39.49                                                
 12 Lyons, Ericka D     SO NWU                  1:14.10    1:14.66          5  
      34.84   39.82                                                
 13 Gvozdjan, Milica    SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:15.05    1:14.83          4  
      35.62   39.21                                                
 14 Stelter, Martha K   FR LUTHER               1:15.61    1:15.41          3  
      35.05   40.36                                                
 15 Barner, Shelby B    JR PRINCIPIA            1:15.96    1:15.74          2  
      35.56   40.18                                                
 16 Dodd, Katie         SO FRANKLIN             1:16.87    1:17.21          1  
      36.15   41.06                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:04.25   12/4/2011 Stephanie Drewes, LUTH                     
    LAC Meet: M 1:05.80   2/13/2015 Sam Fitzgerald, COE                        
Crafton Pool: P 1:05.97   2/14/2014 Erin Connolly, LUTH                        
                1:01.79  A NCAA A Cut
                1:04.48  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:05.49  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Sam M         SO COE                  1:08.86    1:06.07 q      
      30.94   35.13                                                
  2 Shimp, Natalie M          FR LUTHER               1:10.38    1:07.96 q      
      31.64   36.32                                                
  3 Temple, Brigitte          SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:09.31    1:08.50 q      
      32.26   36.24                                                
  4 Wahlmeier, Carly K        SO NWU                  1:12.37    1:08.79 q      
      32.18   36.61                                                
  5 Mans, Kaitlin R           SO FRANKLIN             1:09.00    1:09.22 q      
      32.01   37.21                                                
  6 Solik, Regina             JR FRANKLIN             1:11.37    1:10.18 q      
      33.11   37.07                                                
  7 Wischmeyer, Grace         SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:12.80    1:10.64 q      
      33.58   37.06                                                
  8 Benes, Ciarra D           FR NWU                  1:12.15    1:11.42 q      
      33.89   37.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams-Yee, Mikala      FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:13.40    1:12.36 q      
      33.22   39.14                                                
 10 Miller, Tasha C           JR UM-MORRIS            1:13.68    1:12.59 q      
      33.22   39.37                                                
 11 Blum, Haley               JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:14.24    1:13.05 q      
      33.23   39.82                                                
 12 Lyons, Ericka D           SO NWU                  1:16.71    1:14.10 q      
      34.22   39.88                                                
 13 Gvozdjan, Milica          SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:16.13    1:15.05 q      
      35.75   39.30                                                
 14 Stelter, Martha K         FR LUTHER               1:18.94    1:15.61 q      
      34.86   40.75                                                
 15 Barner, Shelby B          JR PRINCIPIA            1:20.47    1:15.96 q      
      36.01   39.95                                                
 16 Dodd, Katie               SO FRANKLIN             1:17.19    1:16.87 q      
      35.91   40.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Podczerwinski, Courtney   JR MORNINGSIDE          1:18.52    1:18.44        
      36.47   41.97                                                
 18 Reynolds, Madi S          SO MORNINGSIDE          1:19.86    1:18.45        
      36.89   41.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brockman, Resa A          SR UM-MORRIS            1:19.94    1:18.83        
      36.07   42.76                                                
 20 Wattenhofer, Kelsey J     SO UM-MORRIS            1:26.91    1:19.17        
      37.73   41.44                                                
 21 Lopez, Macie              JR MILLS                1:20.11    1:22.01        
      38.56   43.45                                                
 22 Shannon, Natalie M        FR LORAS                1:20.23    1:22.41        
      37.96   44.45                                                
 23 Stepleton, Marissa        SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:26.40    1:22.75        
      38.29   44.46                                                
 24 Gidel, Lindsey R          JR LORAS                     NT    1:24.19        
      39.29   44.90                                                
 25 Pohland, Jill M           FR LORAS                1:25.80    1:24.35        
      39.20   45.15                                                
 26 Schlomann, Hannah         JR PRINCIPIA            1:28.76    1:25.92        
      40.23   45.69                                                
 27 Claussen, Maria           JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:30.53    1:26.10        
      40.63   45.47                                                
 28 Horning, Elizabeth        SR EUREKA COLLEGE       1:26.41    1:26.78        
      40.24   46.54                                                
 29 Bentz, Jen L              SO MORNINGSIDE          1:29.60    1:27.57        
      40.11   47.46                                                
 30 Hirschman, Taylor J       FR MORNINGSIDE          1:32.45    1:30.46        
      41.83   48.63                                                
 31 Smith, Kristina           FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:34.61    1:31.99        
      43.58   48.41                                                
 32 Canfield, Megan E         FR NWU                  1:36.56    1:33.54        
      43.67   49.87                                                
 33 Salois, Taylor            FR MILLS                1:44.41    1:50.37        
      51.39   58.98                                                
 -- Blair, Gabrielle I        FR LUTHER               1:19.15   X1:16.51        
      35.75   40.76                                                
 -- Jackson, Justice A        FR UM-MORRIS            1:30.97         DQ        
      42.23   47.61                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 55.87   2/12/2016 Garrett M Cadotte, NWU                       
    LAC Meet: M 55.87   2/12/2016 Garrett M Cadotte, NWU                       
Crafton Pool: P 55.87   2/12/2016 Garrett M Cadotte, NWU                       
                53.46  A NCAA A Cut
                55.85  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                57.54  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cadotte, Garrett M  SO NWU                    55.87      55.98 B       20  
      26.59   29.39                                                
  2 Faldet, Mac J       FR LORAS                  56.80      56.99 B       17  
      26.53   30.46                                                
  3 Mehring, Hunter     JR PRINCIPIA              58.91      58.05         16  
      26.60   31.45                                                
  4 Dangremond, Tucker  JR COE                    59.85    1:00.00         15  
      27.96   32.04                                                
  5 Armbruster, Justin  SR FRANKLIN             1:00.66    1:00.11         14  
      28.04   32.07                                                
  6 Culp, Cameron       FR FRANKLIN             1:00.38    1:00.15         13  
      28.26   31.89                                                
  7 Brozek, Jordan C    FR NWU                  1:00.25    1:00.48         12  
      28.56   31.92                                                
  8 McKim, Kyle         SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:00.41    1:00.97         11  
      28.14   32.83                                                
Consolations
  9 Western, Mitch J    JR FRANKLIN             1:01.80    1:01.10          9  
      28.54   32.56                                                
 10 Dulaney, Raymond A  JR LUTHER               1:01.85    1:01.72          7  
      28.62   33.10                                                
 11 Yuan, Justin        JR LUTHER               1:02.23    1:02.10          6  
      28.74   33.36                                                
 12 Gray, Dylan         JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:02.05    1:02.42          5  
      28.59   33.83                                                
 13 Andrlik, Michael R  SR MORNINGSIDE          1:02.38    1:02.70          4  
      29.26   33.44                                                
 14 Weiss, Jack F       FR MORNINGSIDE          1:02.39    1:03.20          2.5
      29.15   34.05                                                
 14 Dieter, John K      JR MORNINGSIDE          1:03.07    1:03.20          2.5
      29.42   33.78                                                
 16 Polzin, David       FR ILLINOIS TECH        1:04.52    1:03.28          1  
      29.41   33.87                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 55.87   2/12/2016 Garrett M Cadotte, NWU                       
    LAC Meet: M 55.87   2/12/2016 Garrett M Cadotte, NWU                       
Crafton Pool: P 55.87   2/12/2016 Garrett M Cadotte, NWU                       
                53.46  A NCAA A Cut
                55.85  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                57.54  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cadotte, Garrett M        SO NWU                    57.51      55.87OqB     
      26.42   29.45                                                
  2 Faldet, Mac J             FR LORAS                  57.91      56.80 qB     
      26.75   30.05                                                
  3 Mehring, Hunter           JR PRINCIPIA            1:01.15      58.91 q      
      27.33   31.58                                                
  4 Dangremond, Tucker E      JR COE                  1:02.50      59.85 q      
      27.78   32.07                                                
  5 Brozek, Jordan C          FR NWU                  1:02.25    1:00.25 q      
      28.71   31.54                                                
  6 Culp, Cameron             FR FRANKLIN             1:02.54    1:00.38 q      
      28.14   32.24                                                
  7 McKim, Kyle               SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:01.52    1:00.41 q      
      28.17   32.24                                                
  8 Armbruster, Justin K      SR FRANKLIN             1:02.88    1:00.66 q      
      28.17   32.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Western, Mitch J          JR FRANKLIN             1:04.66    1:01.80 q      
      27.97   33.83                                                
 10 Dulaney, Raymond A        JR LUTHER               1:04.58    1:01.85 q      
      28.75   33.10                                                
 11 Gray, Dylan               JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:04.70    1:02.05 q      
      28.56   33.49                                                
 12 Yuan, Justin              JR LUTHER               1:02.43    1:02.23 q      
      29.06   33.17                                                
 13 Andrlik, Michael R        SR MORNINGSIDE          1:05.21    1:02.38 q      
      28.95   33.43                                                
 14 Weiss, Jack F             FR MORNINGSIDE          1:06.78    1:02.39 q      
      29.32   33.07                                                
 15 Dieter, John K            JR MORNINGSIDE          1:05.53    1:03.07 q      
      29.76   33.31                                                
 16 Polzin, David             FR ILLINOIS TECH        1:07.56    1:04.52 q      
      29.94   34.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dvorak, Nathan            FR COE                  1:08.47    1:04.81        
      30.24   34.57                                                
 18 Schopp, Kaden A           SO NWU                  1:07.05    1:05.00        
      30.60   34.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keller, Crew M            SO NWU                  1:07.43    1:05.37        
      31.52   33.85                                                
 20 Voelker, Jason            SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:08.24    1:05.49        
      30.40   35.09                                                
 21 McKeown, Trevor D         FR NWU                  1:09.94    1:07.79        
      31.45   36.34                                                
 22 Allen, Jackson B          FR MORNINGSIDE          1:12.75    1:08.50        
      31.56   36.94                                                
 23 Gullickson, Grant         FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:14.63    1:11.12        
      33.05   38.07                                                
 24 German, Lou               FR ILLINOIS TECH        1:06.97    1:12.51        
      32.52   39.99                                                
 25 Yokoyama, Katsu           SR MORNINGSIDE          1:21.61    1:19.45        
      35.84   43.61                                                
 -- Howes, Ian C              FR LUTHER               1:11.78   X1:07.26        
      30.88   36.38                                                
 -- Flamion, Adam             SO FRANKLIN             1:10.89   X1:09.19        
      32.11   37.08                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 54.55   3/20/2014 Clare Slagel, LUTH                           
    LAC Meet: M 55.02   2/13/2015 Clare C Slagel, LUTH                         
Crafton Pool: P 55.43   2/12/2016 Clare C Slagel, LUTHER                       
                54.12  A NCAA A Cut
                56.72  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                57.44  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slagel, Clare C     SR LUTHER                 59.61      55.43PI-15    20  
      26.82   28.61                                                
  2 Okamoto, Ayaka      FR COE                    57.48      57.56         17  
      27.85   29.71                                                
  3 Scharmer, Alexandr  SR LUTHER               1:00.22      59.23         16  
      28.97   30.26                                                
  4 Larsen, Nicole      SR LUTHER               1:00.20      59.82         15  
      29.63   30.19                                                
  5 Thompson, Alanna N  FR COE                  1:00.72    1:00.23         14  
      29.42   30.81                                                
  6 Conrad, Shelby A    SR FRANKLIN             1:01.14    1:01.15         12.5
      29.72   31.43                                                
  6 Demsey, Karlee A    SO FRANKLIN             1:00.90    1:01.15         12.5
      29.25   31.90                                                
  8 Leishman, Morgan    FR MILLS                1:01.43    1:02.21         11  
      30.61   31.60                                                
Consolations
  9 Jacobson, Kasey J   FR LORAS                1:01.74    1:01.43          9  
      29.82   31.61                                                
 10 Bowman, Baylee N    SO LUTHER               1:03.41    1:01.96          7  
      29.88   32.08                                                
 11 Dwyer, Mackenzie L  FR FRANKLIN             1:02.63    1:02.97          6  
      31.04   31.93                                                
 12 Mullen, Aggie A     FR MORNINGSIDE          1:02.83    1:03.02          5  
      30.11   32.91                                                
 13 Burrell, Maddi      SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:05.02    1:04.49          4  
      31.15   33.34                                                
 14 Buitendorp, Megan   SO SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:04.37    1:04.83          3  
      31.27   33.56                                                
 15 Beauto, Katie V     SO UM-MORRIS            1:05.55    1:05.57          2  
      31.41   34.16                                                
 16 Slator, Haley       SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:06.34    1:05.95          1  
      31.84   34.11                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 54.55   3/20/2014 Clare Slagel, LUTH                           
    LAC Meet: M 55.02   2/13/2015 Clare C Slagel, LUTH                         
Crafton Pool: P 55.43   2/12/2016 Clare C Slagel, LUTHER                       
                54.12  A NCAA A Cut
                56.72  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                57.44  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okamoto, Ayaka            FR COE                    57.90      57.48 q      
      27.78   29.70                                                
  2 Slagel, Clare C           SR LUTHER                 55.96      59.61 q      
      28.70   30.91                                                
  3 Larsen, Nicole            SR LUTHER               1:01.32    1:00.20 q      
      28.90   31.30                                                
  4 Scharmer, Alexandra K     SR LUTHER               1:01.40    1:00.22 q      
      29.45   30.77                                                
  5 Thompson, Alanna N        FR COE                  1:01.43    1:00.72 q      
      29.95   30.77                                                
  6 Demsey, Karlee A          SO FRANKLIN             1:00.73    1:00.90 q      
      29.07   31.83                                                
  7 Conrad, Shelby A          SR FRANKLIN             1:03.59    1:01.14 q      
      29.49   31.65                                                
  8 Leishman, Morgan          FR MILLS                1:02.44    1:01.43 q      
      30.35   31.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobson, Kasey J         FR LORAS                1:02.44    1:01.74 q      
      29.95   31.79                                                
 10 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        FR FRANKLIN             1:01.87    1:02.63 q      
      30.97   31.66                                                
 11 Mullen, Aggie A           FR MORNINGSIDE          1:03.60    1:02.83 q      
      30.12   32.71                                                
 12 Bowman, Baylee N          SO LUTHER               1:04.36    1:03.41 q      
      30.93   32.48                                                
 13 Buitendorp, Megan         SO SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:07.02    1:04.37 q      
      31.38   32.99                                                
 14 Burrell, Maddi            SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:05.08    1:05.02 q      
      31.68   33.34                                                
 15 Beauto, Katie V           SO UM-MORRIS            1:06.10    1:05.55 q      
      31.58   33.97                                                
 16 Slator, Haley             SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:06.96    1:06.34 q      
      31.87   34.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fortenberry, Claire M     FR NWU                  1:09.14    1:06.80        
      32.07   34.73                                                
 18 Bischoff, Bailey          JR PRINCIPIA            1:10.34    1:07.30        
      32.26   35.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carlson, Erica            JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:06.42    1:07.67        
      32.54   35.13                                                
 20 Salathe, Sam J            SR UM-MORRIS            1:12.68    1:07.93        
      33.47   34.46                                                
 21 Volkers, Tia L            JR UM-MORRIS            1:11.46    1:08.14        
      33.51   34.63                                                
 22 Nehring, Alyssa J         SO MORNINGSIDE          1:09.60    1:08.78        
      32.82   35.96                                                
 23 Hanson, Kira              FR ILLINOIS TECH        1:12.30    1:10.67        
      34.47   36.20                                                
 24 Pickering, Shelby L       SO NWU                  1:14.70    1:11.47        
      34.21   37.26                                                
 25 Donnay, Abby L            JR UM-MORRIS            1:15.12    1:13.01        
      35.25   37.76                                                
 26 Loudon, Amanda G          SO PRINCIPIA            1:16.96    1:13.16        
      35.76   37.40                                                
 27 Krueger, Emily            FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:14.96    1:14.70        
      35.91   38.79                                                
 28 Cook-Phillips, Sophia     FR MILLS                1:19.40    1:14.99        
      36.74   38.25                                                
 29 Jongejan, Maddie N        FR COE                  1:19.01    1:16.52        
      36.38   40.14                                                
 30 Jackson, Justice A        FR UM-MORRIS            1:20.24    1:19.22        
      38.04   41.18                                                
 31 Creamer, Hannah L         SO COE                  1:24.55    1:19.31        
      38.41   40.90                                                
 32 Hughes, Natalie M         SR UM-MORRIS            1:17.03    1:20.35        
      37.56   42.79                                                
 33 Birky, Megan              JR EUREKA COLLEGE       1:22.91    1:22.06        
      40.28   41.78                                                
 34 Egge, Arlene L            FR UM-MORRIS                 NT    1:47.35        
      53.92   53.43                                                
 -- Dooley, Elena             FR LUTHER               1:05.77   X1:04.50        
      30.46   34.04                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 49.32   2/11/2016 Artur Schneider, FC                          
    LAC Meet: M 49.32   2/11/2016 Artur Schneider, FC                          
Crafton Pool: P 49.32   2/11/2016 Artur Schneider, FC                          
                48.00  A NCAA A Cut
                49.72  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                50.88  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Artur    JR FRANKLIN               51.98      49.73 B       20  
      23.88   25.85                                                
  2 Streyle, Michael D  FR LUTHER                 51.77      50.35 B       17  
      24.48   25.87                                                
  3 Hall, Sam M         SO FRANKLIN               53.98      52.92         16  
      25.79   27.13                                                
  4 Flynn, Collin P     FR COE                    53.98      53.58         15  
      25.48   28.10                                                
  5 Martin, Zach O      FR LUTHER                 54.06      53.77         14  
      25.91   27.86                                                
  6 Bariyev, Alex       SR FRANKLIN               54.74      54.03         13  
      26.30   27.73                                                
  7 Gartner, Luke A     SO NWU                    54.33      54.25         12  
      26.23   28.02                                                
  8 Halligan, Tyler S   JR MORNINGSIDE            54.51      54.45         11  
      25.89   28.56                                                
Consolations
  9 Rooney, Maxwell S   JR LUTHER                 55.90      56.11          9  
      26.62   29.49                                                
 10 Shallberg, Gavin M  SO NWU                    55.08      56.20          7  
      26.93   29.27                                                
 11 Valio, Joe          SR ILLINOIS TECH          55.96      56.50          6  
      26.86   29.64                                                
 12 Persson, Evan A     JR MORNINGSIDE            56.28      56.64          5  
      27.20   29.44                                                
 13 Kao, Trevor R       SO LUTHER                 56.24      56.66          4  
      27.34   29.32                                                
 14 Cary, Cameron       SO FRANKLIN               56.92      56.76          3  
      27.68   29.08                                                
 15 Stahly, Derreck J   SR FRANKLIN               57.36      56.95          2  
      27.62   29.33                                                
 16 Farrington, Lucas   FR MORNINGSIDE            57.48      57.00          1  
      27.36   29.64                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 49.32   2/11/2016 Artur Schneider, FC                          
    LAC Meet: M 49.32   2/11/2016 Artur Schneider, FC                          
Crafton Pool: P 49.32   2/11/2016 Artur Schneider, FC                          
                48.00  A NCAA A Cut
                49.72  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                50.88  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Streyle, Michael D        FR LUTHER                 52.05      51.77 q      
      25.28   26.49                                                
  2 Schneider, Artur          JR FRANKLIN               49.40      51.98 q      
      25.34   26.64                                                
  3 Hall, Sam M               SO FRANKLIN               53.86      53.98 q      
      26.39   27.59                                                
  3 Flynn, Collin P           FR COE                    54.84      53.98 q      
      25.56   28.42                                                
  5 Martin, Zach O            FR LUTHER                 55.25      54.06 q      
      26.19   27.87                                                
  6 Gartner, Luke A           SO NWU                    55.72      54.33 q      
      26.22   28.11                                                
  7 Halligan, Tyler S         JR MORNINGSIDE            56.04      54.51 q      
      26.11   28.40                                                
  8 Bariyev, Alex             SR FRANKLIN               56.85      54.74 q      
      26.78   27.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shallberg, Gavin M        SO NWU                    56.43      55.08 q      
      26.31   28.77                                                
 10 Rooney, Maxwell S         JR LUTHER                 57.68      55.90 q      
      26.74   29.16                                                
 11 Valio, Joe                SR ILLINOIS TECH          58.41      55.96 q      
      26.61   29.35                                                
 12 Kao, Trevor R             SO LUTHER                 58.83      56.24 q      
      26.77   29.47                                                
 13 Persson, Evan A           JR MORNINGSIDE            57.47      56.28 q      
      27.23   29.05                                                
 14 Cary, Cameron             SO FRANKLIN               57.17      56.92 q      
      27.12   29.80                                                
 15 Stahly, Derreck J         SR FRANKLIN               57.98      57.36 q      
      28.13   29.23                                                
 16 Farrington, Lucas J       FR MORNINGSIDE            57.85      57.48 q      
      27.55   29.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schueller, Joe A          SO MORNINGSIDE          1:01.24      57.90        
      27.67   30.23                                                
 18 Collison, Nicholas        FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:00.36      58.34        
      27.84   30.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chiffy, Christian H       FR COE                  1:00.72      59.32        
      28.77   30.55                                                
 20 Rabedeaux, Will R         JR LORAS                1:01.33      59.44        
      28.57   30.87                                                
 21 Ayala-Enriquez, Emilio A  FR COE                  1:02.36    1:02.49        
      30.35   32.14                                                
 22 Boyd, Andrew P            FR PRINCIPIA            1:03.16    1:03.43        
      29.70   33.73                                                
 23 Lewis, Zacher T           JR PRINCIPIA            1:04.77    1:04.44        
      30.82   33.62                                                
 24 Keating, Max              FR ILLINOIS TECH        1:05.38    1:08.16        
      32.82   35.34                                                
 25 Boyd, Nick C              SR PRINCIPIA            1:11.56    1:08.32        
      31.33   36.99                                                
 -- Noble, Jacob M            FR LUTHER                 59.76     X57.65        
      27.82   29.83                                                
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 621.75   2/15/2014 Connor Walton, PRIN                         
    LAC Meet: M 621.75   2/15/2014 Connor F Walton, PRIN                       
Crafton Pool: P 621.75   2/15/2014 Connor F Walton, PRIN                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maevski, John P     JR LORAS                 424.15     490.20         20  
  2 Combs, Will I       FR FRANKLIN              354.05     371.85         17  
  3 Sauter, Justin R    SR COE                   284.10     276.85         16  
  4 Hansen, J J         SR SIMPSON COLLEGE       260.95     255.65         15  
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 621.75   2/15/2014 Connor Walton, PRIN                         
    LAC Meet: M 621.75   2/15/2014 Connor F Walton, PRIN                       
Crafton Pool: P 621.75   2/15/2014 Connor F Walton, PRIN                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maevski, John P           JR LORAS                 389.25     424.15 q      
  2 Combs, Will I             FR FRANKLIN                  NP     354.05 q      
  3 Sauter, Justin R          SR COE                   263.15     284.10 q      
  4 Hansen, J J               SR SIMPSON COLLEGE       268.75     260.95 q      
 
Event 26  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 7:40.99   2/16/2011 Luther College, LUTH                       
                         E Mykleby, A Choi, K Kolsrud, R Bruns             
    LAC Meet: M 7:40.99   2/19/2011 Luther College                             
                         E Mykleby, E Choi, K Kolsrud, R Bruns             
Crafton Pool: P 7:41.90   2/22/2008 Luther College                             
                         E Schmidt, A Choi, V Hoops, A Schneider           
                7:38.74  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                7:40.56  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                         7:56.07    7:50.50         40  
     1) Slagel, Clare C SR              2) Kraft, Samantha J SO           
     3) Dritz, Pilar T SO               4) Anderson, Emily B JR           
       25.72    53.48  1:22.58  1:51.74    26.39    56.45  1:27.93  1:58.67
       26.56    56.82  1:28.05  1:59.58    26.76    57.28  1:29.14  2:00.51
  2 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                       8:02.83    8:01.96         34  
     1) Taylor, Sarah C JR              2) McCool, Lauren A JR            
     3) Blaich, Haley E JR              4) McCormick, Amy V SO            
       27.52    57.91  1:29.70  2:02.04    26.89    57.54  1:30.07  2:02.67
       26.27    56.33  1:29.10  2:01.92    26.50    55.24  1:25.33  1:55.33
  3 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                          8:36.32    8:14.56         32  
     1) Breaux, Kimberly A SO           2) Black, Heather H SR            
     3) Prendergast, Rachel E FR        4) Jacobson, Kasey J FR           
       27.90    57.96  1:29.07  2:00.10    26.87    58.12  1:30.99  2:03.45
       27.97    59.64  1:33.31  2:07.72    26.90    57.05  1:29.66  2:03.29
  4 COE COLLEGE  'A'                            8:10.12    8:17.73         30  
     1) Thompson, Alanna N FR           2) Peter, Brandi E SO             
     3) King, Katie D JR                4) Appler, Katy E JR              
       27.62    58.53  1:31.59  2:03.74    28.13  1:00.34  1:32.42  2:04.67
       28.25    59.58  1:31.83  2:03.69    27.48    58.73  1:31.86  2:05.63
  5 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                    8:34.38    8:19.22         28  
     1) Gates, Tracy M JR               2) Woodward, Alisia M FR          
     3) Mullen, Aggie A FR              4) Edge, Evelyn A JR              
       28.50    59.88  1:32.86  2:05.42    28.99  1:01.77  1:35.14  2:08.68
       27.90    59.87  1:33.06  2:05.16    27.06    57.47  1:28.78  1:59.96
  6 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                          8:20.48    8:23.27         26  
     1) Duke, Jasmine FR                2) Wills, Kristin FR              
     3) Temple, Brigitte SO             4) Frantz, Nicole SR              
       26.57    57.72  1:31.71  2:06.65    27.33    58.79  1:31.83  2:05.01
       28.94  1:01.38  1:34.61  2:08.08    26.62    57.44  1:30.32  2:03.53
  7 UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'A'         8:42.03    8:27.17         24  
     1) Brua, Tori O JR                 2) Donley, Amanda J SO            
     3) Salathe, Sam J SR               4) Kranitz, Kayla M JR            
       28.33    59.73  1:32.27  2:04.32    29.41  1:02.90  1:36.83  2:10.31
       27.44    59.37  1:32.30  2:05.79    27.52    59.99  1:33.66  2:06.75
  8 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                      8:57.86    8:33.46         22  
     1) Mc Kenzie, Daniel N SR          2) Bischoff, Bailey JR            
     3) Barner, Shelby B JR             4) Pierce, Allegra G FR           
       26.68    57.77  1:31.23  2:05.64    29.30  1:02.81  1:37.78  2:13.08
       27.98  1:01.13  1:36.28  2:11.08    26.79    58.14  1:31.03  2:03.66
  9 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                        9:29.96    8:47.49         18  
     1) Greenwood, Jordan FR            2) Rubins, Katherine JR           
     3) Vander Veen, Alex JR            4) Gerdis, Emma FR                
       29.55  1:01.99  1:35.88  2:10.11    30.60  1:05.57  1:41.80  2:17.48
       29.71  1:03.25  1:38.62  2:13.00    28.39  1:00.83  1:34.59  2:06.90
 10 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'           9:32.15    9:19.56         14  
     1) Pickering, Shelby L SO          2) Canfield, Megan E FR           
     3) Knauss, Kassie D SR             4) Lyons, Ericka D SO             
       30.85  1:05.86  1:42.81  2:19.62    34.66  1:13.20  1:51.00  2:27.59
       29.48  1:05.79  1:44.02  2:21.03    29.72  1:03.53  1:37.96  2:11.32
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'B'                         8:24.08   x8:15.95        
     1) Boran, Laura R SR               2) Hoff, Connor J SR              
     3) Dorgay, Coriann E SR            4) Wallock, Sofie SO              
       27.69    58.64  1:30.50  2:02.02    29.25  1:01.89  1:35.62  2:08.68
       28.01    59.14  1:30.83  2:01.99    27.64    59.36  1:31.93  2:03.26
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'C'                         8:54.96   x8:29.48        
     1) Cherrier, Kelly N FR            2) Garin, Meghan E SR             
     3) Finger, Michelle T FR           4) Peters, Allison K FR           
       28.42    59.75  1:32.45  2:04.95    29.47  1:03.41  1:37.63  2:11.43
       28.98  1:01.25  1:34.23  2:06.90    27.91  1:00.24  1:33.89  2:06.20
 -- LORAS COLLEGE  'B'                          8:58.82   x8:43.95        
     1) Amo, Elise G SR                 2) Gidel, Lindsey R JR            
     3) Miller, Logan F SR              4) Lagrange, Kaitlyn E FR         
       29.16  1:01.63  1:34.90  2:07.86    30.23  1:04.86  1:40.59  2:18.09
       28.88  1:02.00  1:35.95  2:09.33    29.32  1:02.31  1:36.21  2:08.67
 -- UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'B'         9:20.87   x9:06.64        
     1) Burns, Jillian M JR             2) Gasaway, Hanna G JR            
     3) Volkers, Tia L JR               4) Donnay, Abby L JR              
       30.19  1:03.73  1:38.04  2:11.81    12.44    30.70  1:05.70  1:41.60
       36.51  1:07.26  1:41.74  2:17.12    33.85  1:06.42  1:42.60  2:56.11
 -- SIMPSON COLLEGE  'B'                             NT   x9:41.94        
     1) Smith, Kristina FR              2) Stepleton, Marissa SR          
     3) Van Brogen, Meghan FR           4) Lesle, Alexis FR               
       33.46  1:12.85  1:53.30  2:32.08    31.63  1:07.74  1:44.76  2:20.57
       31.48  1:07.36  1:45.88  2:24.55    31.55  1:07.90  1:46.46  2:24.74
 -- MILLS COLLEGE CYCLONES  'A'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Lopez, Juli FR                  2) Lopez, Macie JR                
     3) Berkay, Melissa JR              4) Leishman, Morgan FR            
       33.03  1:11.34  1:52.07  2:31.96    32.36  1:08.37  1:44.98  2:22.31
       27.46    58.66  1:29.62  2:01.41    27.53    59.05  1:32.11  2:05.36
 -- ILLINOIS TECH  'B'                          8:54.38        DFS        
 
Event 27  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 6:47.22   2/15/2012 Lindenwood University, LNWD                
                         R Paknys, J Hernandez, V Munoz, C Friedoff        
    LAC Meet: M 6:47.22   2/17/2012 Lindenwood University                      
                         R Paknys, J Hernandez, V Munoz, C Friedhoff       
Crafton Pool: P 6:47.22   2/17/2012 Lindenwood Univ                            
                         Paknys, Hernandez, Munoz, C Freidhoff             
                6:45.92  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                6:48.52  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                       7:12.83    6:59.19         40  
     1) Gossett, Michael B FR           2) Hall, Sam M SO                 
     3) Warren, Rob E FR                4) Allen, Nick JR                 
       24.33    51.13  1:19.15  1:46.95    22.67    49.02  1:16.71  1:45.21
       23.69    50.14  1:17.67  1:45.29    22.68    48.18  1:14.64  1:41.74
  2 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'           7:34.02    7:04.19         34  
     1) Novinski, Dan S FR              2) Bryant, Robert L SO            
     3) Blazhievskiy, Vlad E FR         4) Cadotte, Garrett M SO          
       23.65    49.63  1:16.33  1:43.49    24.09  1:20.73           1:49.67
       23.37    49.70  1:16.75  1:43.90    22.52    49.26  1:17.39  1:47.13
  3 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                          7:20.34    7:05.33         32  
     1) Korhonen, Jay SO                2) Workman, Luke SO               
     3) Boldt, Kevin SR                 4) Escasa, Julian FR              
       24.56    51.38  1:19.79  1:47.38    24.05    50.85  1:18.34  1:46.13
       23.88    50.70  1:17.93  1:46.29    23.35    50.18  1:17.53  1:45.53
  4 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                         7:23.80    7:10.57         30  
     1) Martin, Zach O FR               2) Carius, David T SR             
     3) Yuan, Justin JR                 4) Streyle, Michael D FR          
       24.46    51.96  1:20.34  1:50.06    50.02           1:17.21  1:45.00
       23.81    50.64  1:19.96  1:51.30    23.21    49.41  1:16.74  1:44.21
  5 COE COLLEGE  'A'                            7:34.92    7:17.15         28  
     1) Flynn, Collin P FR              2) Faidley, Corbin A FR           
     3) Batisto, Ryan J SO              4) Bosn, Timmy D JR               
       24.06    51.56  1:19.16  1:47.06    23.96    51.15  1:18.82  1:46.50
       24.96    53.95  1:23.39  1:52.27    24.40    51.89  1:21.15  1:51.32
  6 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                    7:49.30    7:30.16         26  
     1) Dieter, John K JR               2) Schueller, Joe A SO            
     3) Farrington, Lucas J FR          4) Persson, Evan A JR             
       24.46    52.38  1:21.02  1:49.06    24.70    52.48  1:22.31  1:52.93
       25.23    55.01  1:26.11  1:56.28    23.96    51.93  1:21.25  1:51.89
  7 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                          7:49.10    7:40.00         24  
     1) Benson, Zack T SR               2) Priewe, Tommy M SO             
     3) Cormier, Greg L SR              4) Cepeda, Danny SO               
       24.82    52.21  1:21.11  1:49.94    26.81    57.26  2:01.40         
                                           26.30    54.69  1:24.49  1:54.85
  8 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                        8:19.82    7:57.13         22  
     1) Reuter, Michael JR              2) Wailes, Scott SR               
     3) Tillison, James SR              4) Collison, Nicholas FR          
       26.35    57.08  1:29.41  2:01.67    26.21    56.57  1:28.93  2:01.54
       25.01    54.31  1:26.70  2:00.28    25.00    54.14  1:24.15  1:53.64
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'C'                         7:50.43   x7:27.96        
     1) Glynn, Kellen J JR              2) Barnard, Hunter R SO           
     3) Bloom, Thor C FR                4) Heffern, Nolan M FR            
       25.02    52.84  1:22.55  1:51.77    24.94    53.88  1:24.34  1:53.45
       25.40    54.16  1:23.78  1:53.07    23.71    51.22  1:20.06  1:49.67
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'B'                         7:39.97   x7:36.13        
     1) Christopherson, Ian E SO        2) Cole, Jacob C SO               
     3) Young, Spencer R SO             4) Swanson, Gunnar B JR           
       25.30    54.19  1:24.41  1:54.19    26.10    54.49  1:23.08  1:51.58
       26.89    57.24  1:28.20  1:58.81    14.98    53.36  1:22.65  1:51.55
 -- ILLINOIS TECH  'B'                          7:37.04        DFS        
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 17:41.94   2/17/2009 Lauren Lehenbauer, LORAS                  
    LAC Meet: M 17:41.94   2/14/2009 Lauren Lehenbauer                         
Crafton Pool: P 17:47.00   2/23/2008 Lauren Lehenbauer                         
                16:28.07  A NCAA A Cut
                17:14.43  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                17:33.72  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Amy V    SO FRANKLIN            17:55.71   17:37.78O        20  
      28.40   30.46   31.05   31.55   31.63   32.12   32.15   32.31
      32.42   32.27   32.31   32.52   32.49   32.18   32.40   32.27
      32.30   31.81   32.22   31.78   32.36   32.48   32.59   32.80
      33.00   32.55   32.43   32.66   32.90   32.63   32.34   32.01
      30.39
  2 Kraft, Samantha J   SO LUTHER              18:09.16   17:50.87         17  
      29.10   31.38   32.07   32.56   32.52   32.41   32.13   32.46
      32.24   32.19   32.33   32.36   32.12   32.47   32.37   32.51
      32.91   33.24   32.99   33.02   33.12   32.98   33.08   33.45
      33.24   33.18   33.42   32.84   32.89   33.16   32.35   32.33
      29.45
  3 Finger, Michelle T  FR LUTHER              19:29.20   18:18.51         16  
      29.75   32.38   33.06   33.51   33.36   33.75   33.43   33.45
      33.22   32.85   32.91   33.20   33.44   33.44   33.53   33.46
      33.73   33.53   33.64   33.90   33.22   33.69   33.67   33.75
      33.83   33.49   33.98   33.73   33.37   34.04   33.24   33.35
      31.61
  4 Cherrier, Kelly N   FR LUTHER              18:49.26   18:19.78         15  
      29.66   31.80   32.64   32.70   32.80   32.88   32.69   33.08
      33.14   33.51   33.07   33.25   33.37   33.78   33.86   33.58
      33.66   33.97   33.92   33.91   33.84   33.90   34.35   34.25
      34.00   34.35   33.97   33.69   34.36   33.68   33.75   32.97
      31.40
  5 Gates, Tracy M      JR MORNINGSIDE         19:04.30   18:19.82         14  
      30.23   33.69   33.73   34.07   33.89   33.77   33.59   33.63
      33.71   33.82   33.42   33.63   33.54   33.63   33.34   33.51
      33.65   33.71   33.53   33.33   33.64   33.54   33.66   33.67
      33.47   33.45   33.40   33.14   33.15   33.02   32.79   32.81
      30.66
  6 Dwyer, Mackenzie L  FR FRANKLIN            18:34.92   18:37.07         13  
      28.36   31.24   33.03   33.73   33.73   34.10   34.01   33.81
      34.19   34.16   34.63   34.54   34.29   33.29   33.37   33.35
      33.92   34.30   33.78   33.68   34.62   35.31   33.75   34.03
      34.20   34.32   34.69   36.16   35.48   33.67   33.64   34.47
      33.22
  7 Grogg, Ellen E      JR FRANKLIN            19:00.32   18:42.20         12  
      30.13   32.86   33.63   33.73   34.10   33.88   34.07   34.24
      34.18   33.93   34.32   34.13   34.25   34.48   34.49   34.84
      34.53   34.69   34.79   34.69   34.52   34.17   34.36   34.48
      34.40   34.44   33.97   33.94   33.88   33.64   34.24   34.18
      32.02
  8 Tichenor, Taylor    JR FRANKLIN            19:06.08   18:44.52         11  
      30.06   32.60   33.53   33.85   33.78   33.70   34.35   34.02
      33.80   34.07   34.09   33.88   33.91   34.24   34.56   33.90
      34.12   34.41   34.66   34.79   34.73   34.76   34.51   34.64
      34.51   34.50   34.94   35.07   34.57   34.70   34.24   33.70
      33.33
  9 Amo, Elise G        SR LORAS               19:22.46   19:06.36          9  
      31.31   34.02   34.33   34.76   34.14   34.27   34.59   35.03
      34.77   34.85   34.18   34.46   35.27   34.61   34.58   34.50
      34.33   35.19   34.87   35.70   35.70   35.30   35.28   35.16
      35.46   35.11   35.16   35.60   35.34   34.69   35.44   34.43
      33.93
 10 Frantz, Nicole      SR ILLINOIS TECH       19:45.01   19:10.87          7  
      29.73   33.05   34.39   34.37   34.47   34.79   34.76   34.86
      34.90   34.82   34.76   34.73   35.13   34.68   34.80   35.06
      34.95   35.14   35.11   34.95   35.20   35.21   35.61   35.34
      35.61   35.31   35.42   35.55   35.78   35.98   36.18   35.84
      34.39
 11 Shepherd, Delaney   FR ILLINOIS TECH       19:32.14   19:20.17          6  
      30.43   33.08   33.61   34.34   34.39   35.05   34.66   34.61
      34.97   34.78   34.56   35.07   35.18   35.24   34.91   35.56
      35.50   35.85   35.36   36.24   35.93   35.91   35.95   36.25
      36.85   35.87   35.76   36.73   35.78   35.93   35.47   35.98
      34.37
 12 Lane, Maddie        FR ILLINOIS TECH       19:51.73   19:35.39          5  
      30.29   33.80   34.71   35.32   35.02   35.26   35.60   34.86
      35.79   35.72   35.89   35.94   36.01   36.10   36.26   36.30
      35.80   36.41   35.95   36.13   36.10   36.39   36.55   36.08
      36.58   35.56   36.29   35.81   36.47   36.17   35.66   36.00
      34.57
 13 Brua, Tori O        JR UM-MORRIS           20:08.35   19:47.65          4  
      30.97   34.52   35.45   36.21   35.97   36.02   36.18   36.25
      36.41   36.38   36.49   36.53   36.35   36.29   36.16   36.46
      36.51   36.25   36.29   36.75   36.67   36.53   36.63   36.14
      36.25   36.47   36.46   36.41   36.20   36.17   35.67   35.88
      33.73
 14 Woodward, Alisia M  FR MORNINGSIDE         20:39.50   19:55.88          3  
      31.56   34.28   35.49   36.00   36.17   36.34   36.66   36.49
      36.45   36.53   36.55   36.55   36.95   36.66   36.62   36.75
      36.81   36.68   36.32   36.53   36.71   36.69   36.70   36.75
      36.58   36.64   36.79   36.59   36.77   36.36   36.14   35.88
      34.89
 15 Burns, Jillian M    JR UM-MORRIS                 NT   19:56.01          2  
      32.00   34.84   35.33   35.75   36.02   35.62   35.65   35.91
      36.12   36.39   36.38   36.61   36.95   36.41   36.72   36.59
      37.09   36.73   36.70   36.98   36.75   37.06   37.06   37.29
      36.71   36.98   36.61   36.99   36.79   36.48   36.71   36.55
      33.24
 16 Pierce, Allegra G   FR PRINCIPIA           20:40.57   19:57.68          1  
      30.68   34.75   35.34   35.96   36.03   36.33   36.54   36.52
      36.25   37.06   36.87   37.53   36.75   36.62   36.69   36.46
      36.69   36.59   37.11   37.01   36.85   36.77   37.23   36.64
      36.77   35.97   36.96   36.53   36.17   36.47   36.27   36.05
      35.22
 17 Hanson, Kira        FR ILLINOIS TECH       21:12.06   20:00.16        
      32.60   35.42   36.13   36.38   36.43   36.72   36.35   36.37
      36.61   36.54   36.16   36.25   36.30   36.09   36.31   36.34
      36.39   36.54   36.51   36.75   36.90   36.95   36.69   36.72
      36.67   36.94   37.20   36.93   37.00   36.95   36.86   36.27
      34.89
 18 Obenaus, Ava        SO ILLINOIS TECH       21:08.32   20:55.20        
      32.34   35.55   36.36   37.03   37.60   37.26   37.65   37.83
      38.00   38.27   37.90   38.34   38.44   38.86   38.73   38.49
      38.93   38.95   38.65   38.86   39.16   38.78   38.66   38.57
      39.21   38.84   38.84   39.34   38.91   38.81   38.36   37.60
      36.08
 19 Greenwood, Jordan   FR SIMPSON COLLEGE     21:41.41   21:17.44        
      34.07   37.61   38.33   38.86   38.84   39.06   39.11   39.08
      38.96   38.92   39.40   39.66   39.19   39.08   39.06   39.43
      39.16   39.54   39.18   39.43   39.27   39.09   39.20   39.34
      39.08   39.18   38.76   38.21   38.35   38.03   37.75   37.73
      37.48
 20 Rubins, Katherine   JR SIMPSON COLLEGE     21:57.45   22:01.09        
      33.77   37.63   38.74   39.11   39.13   39.49   40.27   40.56
      40.47   40.41   40.53   40.79   40.93   40.28   39.88   40.72
      40.75   40.59   40.44   40.76   40.56   40.40   40.62   41.17
      40.76   40.63   40.57   40.92   40.62   40.32   40.25   40.03
      38.99
 21 Castillo, Alex R    FR MORNINGSIDE         22:52.57   22:52.01        
      33.94   37.92   39.16   39.22   40.31   40.68   41.42   40.65
      41.86   42.39   42.09   42.15   41.70   42.38   42.81   42.17
      43.06   42.71   42.18   43.39   43.29   43.06   43.18   42.50
      43.60   42.78   42.96   42.00   42.00   42.13   43.13   42.28
      36.91
 -- Wallock, Sofie      SO LUTHER              18:34.51  X18:31.95        
      29.35   32.46   33.32   33.38   33.35   33.57   33.44   33.60
      33.76   33.97   33.78   34.19   34.30   34.19   34.37   34.00
      33.79   34.28   33.96   34.45   34.18   33.85   34.37   34.26
      33.99   34.33   34.05   34.18   34.11   33.76   33.90   33.36
      32.10
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 16:06.54   2/20/2004 Scott Sampson, LORAS                      
    LAC Meet: M 16:06.54   2/18/2004 Scott Sampson                             
Crafton Pool: P 16:12.30   2/18/2012 Ubaldo Zavaleta, LU                       
                15:05.49  A NCAA A Cut
                15:52.89  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                16:16.65  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faidley, Corbin A   FR COE                 16:54.55   16:22.58         20  
      26.67   29.67   30.33   30.21   30.32   30.25   30.48   30.40
      30.09   30.56   29.33   29.43   29.60   29.63   29.63   30.21
      29.64   29.81   30.03   29.84   29.67   29.77   30.09   29.58
      30.30   29.96   29.63   29.73   30.07   30.06   29.94   29.61
      28.04
  2 Gossett, Michael B  FR FRANKLIN            17:15.42   16:39.52         17  
      27.00   29.20   29.93   30.06   29.99   29.81   29.59   30.14
      30.45   30.11   30.12   30.33   30.28   30.53   30.45   30.89
      30.48   30.82   30.81   30.45   30.81   30.61   30.68   30.83
      30.98   30.64   30.94   31.05   30.48   30.72   30.40   30.63
      29.31
  3 Carius, David T     SR LUTHER              17:07.14   16:46.39         16  
      25.90   29.37   30.35   30.73   30.58   30.66   30.59   30.57
      30.41   30.71   30.59   30.83   30.76   30.72   30.81   30.85
      30.98   30.77   30.84   30.81   30.91   31.11   31.03   31.00
      31.00   30.92   31.02   30.73   30.56   30.53   30.56   30.14
      29.05
  4 Boldt, Kevin        SR ILLINOIS TECH       17:19.93   16:49.14         15  
      27.01   29.59   30.07   30.14   30.18   30.27   30.46   30.60
      30.66   30.92   30.84   30.96   30.87   30.81   30.80   30.96
      30.98   30.76   30.81   30.80   30.86   30.98   30.92   31.03
      31.00   30.92   31.10   31.11   31.31   30.87   30.52   30.02
      30.01
  5 Daily, Zachary R    SO FRANKLIN            17:04.62   16:53.79         14  
      27.20   29.48   30.22   30.10   30.32   30.19   30.05   30.18
      30.42   30.31   30.19   30.56   30.62   30.73   30.85   30.93
      31.00   30.97   31.11   31.02   30.89   31.18   31.12   31.05
      31.14   31.09   31.35   31.58   31.54   31.74   32.01   31.45
      31.20
  6 Glynn, Kellen J     JR LUTHER              18:22.27   17:33.23         13  
      28.30   30.82   31.99   32.07   32.25   32.08   32.20   32.14
      32.20   32.37   32.19   32.76   32.58   32.18   32.19   32.57
      32.46   32.35   32.44   32.05   31.92   32.00   31.88   32.12
      32.18   32.12   32.06   32.48   31.92   32.04   31.44   31.37
      29.51
  7 Batisto, Ryan J     SO COE                 18:13.63   17:39.15         12  
      26.96   30.51   31.95   32.07   32.27   32.49   32.42   32.70
      32.48   32.89   33.27   32.77   32.78   32.87   32.97   33.04
      33.01   32.94   32.77   33.02   32.68   32.58   32.46   32.40
      31.92   31.69   31.75   31.61   31.76   31.41   31.66   31.31
      29.74
  8 Garcia, Xander Y    JR FRANKLIN            17:55.16   17:40.43         11  
      27.37   29.74   30.46   30.98   31.42   31.23   31.25   31.80
      31.76   32.25   32.58   32.64   32.61   32.47   32.60   32.60
      32.81   32.55   32.41   32.52   32.47   32.90   32.96   32.99
      32.93   33.02   33.19   33.05   32.91   33.28   33.04   32.68
      30.96
  9 Bloom, Thor C       FR LUTHER              18:31.85   17:41.62          9  
      28.03   31.28   31.97   32.28   32.03   32.11   32.33   32.12
      32.06   31.93   31.94   31.92   32.05   32.18   32.46   32.37
      32.58   32.59   32.54   32.87   32.63   32.09   32.34   32.71
      32.91   32.10   33.04   33.09   32.35   32.66   32.85   32.04
      31.17
 10 Kuszak, Alex J      SO NWU                 17:52.23   18:01.22          7  
      26.92   30.35   31.17   31.45   31.58   31.49   32.14   32.97
      32.51   32.06   32.95   33.43   32.76   31.69   32.32   31.94
      32.73   32.57   33.08   33.59   33.20   33.57   33.42   33.96
      34.06   34.01   33.67   34.33   34.78   35.38   33.81   34.12
      33.21
 11 Spaulding, Andrew   JR FRANKLIN            18:26.79   18:06.49          6  
      28.46   31.32   32.02   32.50   31.99   32.61   32.82   33.12
      33.13   33.48   33.65   33.48   33.27   33.01   33.09   32.89
      32.91   33.17   32.65   33.41   33.58   33.65   33.07   33.30
      33.47   33.89   33.31   33.84   33.41   33.30   33.24   33.62
      31.83
 12 Busch, Tristan      JR ILLINOIS TECH       18:38.02   18:14.18          5  
      28.42   31.50   31.95   32.41   32.42   32.53   32.29   32.89
      33.12   32.86   33.51   33.29   33.52   33.65   33.27   32.84
      33.25   33.08   33.04   33.12   33.62   33.80   33.62   33.48
      33.68   33.68   34.02   34.34   34.17   33.70   34.59   34.74
      33.78
 13 Barnard, Hunter R   SO LUTHER              19:17.64   18:14.26          4  
      28.70   31.98   32.75   33.17   33.11   33.47   33.64   33.35
      33.58   34.43   34.01   34.30   34.32   33.66   34.49   34.34
      33.71   33.20   33.56   33.32   33.21   33.46   33.79   33.44
      33.16   33.36   33.20   32.89   33.21   33.31   32.18   32.18
      29.78
 14 Kitahata, Grant     FR ILLINOIS TECH       18:39.91   18:26.12          3  
      29.39   32.20   33.02   32.86   33.04   33.19   33.71   33.10
      33.89   32.86   33.41   33.59   33.26   33.80   33.87   33.27
      34.30   33.71   33.96   34.18   34.02   34.02   34.36   33.52
      34.39   34.29   34.60   34.55   33.76   34.18   34.25   33.78
      31.79
 15 Keating, Max        FR ILLINOIS TECH       19:02.08   18:41.08          2  
      29.05   32.59   33.02   33.74   33.99   33.66   33.16   34.02
      34.27   33.39   34.40   34.11   34.70   34.70   34.00   34.22
      34.35   34.35   34.94   33.70   34.75   33.97   34.14   34.57
      34.66   34.98   34.18   34.62   34.80   34.19   34.62   33.94
      33.30
 16 Cepeda, Danny       SO LORAS               19:02.92   18:44.34          1  
      29.01   31.30   31.91   32.54   33.42   33.37   33.81   33.73
      33.82   33.81   34.06   34.07   34.10   34.02   34.57   34.57
      34.55   33.93   34.49   35.05   34.65   35.01   34.83   34.98
      35.31   35.33   35.49   36.03   35.29   35.01   35.33   34.23
      32.72
 17 Priewe, Tommy M     SO LORAS               18:41.92   18:54.27        
      29.21   31.85   32.99   33.52   33.84   33.50   34.29   33.85
      33.92   34.18   34.87   34.58   34.61   34.95   34.46   34.47
      34.81   34.28   34.52   35.17   34.71   35.36   35.54   35.15
      35.19   35.46   35.24   35.17   35.36   34.73   35.10   34.56
      34.83
 18 Tillison, James     SR SIMPSON COLLEGE     20:18.99   19:16.93        
      28.58   31.33   32.71   33.69   34.17   34.04   35.20   35.87
      34.88   35.73   35.72   35.46   35.94   36.35   35.56   35.15
      36.33   35.88   35.72   35.59   35.16   36.23   35.35   36.08
      36.15   35.87   35.12   36.66   36.46   35.82   36.31   34.63
      33.19
 19 Lindeberg, Zachary  SR SIMPSON COLLEGE     20:28.93   19:19.42        
      28.18   31.49   33.64   34.26   34.67   35.40   35.03   35.16
      35.69   35.70   35.59   35.68   35.86   35.75   35.49   35.93
      36.08   35.81   35.51   35.43   35.75   35.74   35.92   35.92
      36.00   35.70   37.68   36.10   36.11   35.34   35.95   34.53
      32.33
 -- Sommers, Jon E      SR FRANKLIN            19:00.92  X18:29.44        
      29.40   32.35   33.22   33.96   33.59   34.19   33.67   33.96
      33.93   33.74   34.17   34.35   33.89   34.06   34.16   34.10
      34.14   34.27   34.38   34.31   34.18   34.66   33.70   34.06
      34.69   33.88   33.84   34.36   34.34   34.34   33.68   29.73
      30.14
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:57.33   3/21/2015 Clare Slagel, LUTH                         
    LAC Meet: M 1:59.14   2/15/2014 Clare C Slagel, LUTH                       
Crafton Pool: P 1:59.14   2/15/2014 Clare C Slagel, LUTH                       
                1:57.64  A NCAA A Cut
                2:02.78  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                2:04.63  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slagel, Clare C     SR LUTHER               2:10.35    1:59.64 I-15    20  
      28.15   30.14   30.75   30.60                                
  2 Conrad, Shelby A    SR FRANKLIN             2:11.23    2:09.75         17  
      29.60   31.91   33.61   34.63                                
  3 Leishman, Morgan    FR MILLS                2:12.28    2:10.62         16  
      31.11   32.55   33.62   33.34                                
  4 Larsen, Nicole      SR LUTHER               2:13.49    2:11.63         15  
      30.03   33.05   34.31   34.24                                
  5 Hoff, Connor J      SR LUTHER               2:14.79    2:13.44         14  
      30.97   33.49   34.52   34.46                                
  6 Dritz, Pilar T      SO LUTHER               2:13.79    2:13.58         13  
      31.01   33.73   34.94   33.90                                
  7 Dwyer, Mackenzie L  FR FRANKLIN             2:09.53    2:13.79         12  
      31.57   33.48   34.79   33.95                                
  8 Dorgay, Coriann E   SR LUTHER               2:13.88    2:14.37         11  
      31.09   34.05   34.75   34.48                                
Consolations
  9 Jacobson, Kasey J   FR LORAS                2:16.24    2:12.12          9  
      30.87   32.66   34.06   34.53                                
 10 Mullen, Aggie A     FR MORNINGSIDE          2:17.76    2:15.87          7  
      30.99   33.72   35.81   35.35                                
 11 Buitendorp, Megan   SO SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:20.52    2:19.97          6  
      31.81   34.35   36.34   37.47                                
 12 Beauto, Katie V     SO UM-MORRIS            2:24.07    2:20.47          5  
      32.14   35.16   36.77   36.40                                
 13 Slator, Haley       SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:19.28    2:20.94          4  
      32.14   34.92   36.80   37.08                                
 14 Volkers, Tia L      JR UM-MORRIS            2:25.11    2:24.55          3  
      34.87   36.79   37.34   35.55                                
 15 Carlson, Erica      JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:24.79    2:25.85          2  
      32.97   36.14   39.10   37.64                                
 16 Salathe, Sam J      SR UM-MORRIS            2:25.92    2:27.26          1  
      34.72   36.60   37.71   38.23                                
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:57.33   3/21/2015 Clare Slagel, LUTH                         
    LAC Meet: M 1:59.14   2/15/2014 Clare C Slagel, LUTH                       
Crafton Pool: P 1:59.14   2/15/2014 Clare C Slagel, LUTH                       
                1:57.64  A NCAA A Cut
                2:02.78  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                2:04.63  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        FR FRANKLIN             2:08.24    2:09.53 q      
      30.78   32.29   32.80   33.66                                
  2 Slagel, Clare C           SR LUTHER               2:00.95    2:10.35 q      
      30.46   33.31   33.62   32.96                                
  3 Conrad, Shelby A          SR FRANKLIN             2:09.44    2:11.23 q      
      30.05   33.32   34.08   33.78                                
  4 Leishman, Morgan          FR MILLS                2:14.98    2:12.28 q      
      31.28   33.01   34.15   33.84                                
  5 Larsen, Nicole            SR LUTHER               2:13.55    2:13.49 q      
      31.91   33.88   34.26   33.44                                
  6 Dritz, Pilar T            SO LUTHER               2:14.19    2:13.79 q      
      30.05   33.37   35.21   35.16                                
  7 Dorgay, Coriann E         SR LUTHER               2:15.18    2:13.88 q      
      31.36   33.90   34.51   34.11                                
  8 Hoff, Connor J            SR LUTHER               2:22.76    2:14.79 q      
      31.37   33.81   34.92   34.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobson, Kasey J         FR LORAS                2:14.78    2:16.24 q      
      31.47   34.10   35.02   35.65                                
 10 Mullen, Aggie A           FR MORNINGSIDE          2:17.18    2:17.76 q      
      31.59   34.56   36.33   35.28                                
 11 Slator, Haley             SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:23.81    2:19.28 q      
      32.26   34.93   36.17   35.92                                
 12 Buitendorp, Megan         SO SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:25.15    2:20.52 q      
      32.27   34.73   36.47   37.05                                
 13 Beauto, Katie V           SO UM-MORRIS            2:23.25    2:24.07 q      
      32.64   35.89   37.67   37.87                                
 14 Carlson, Erica            JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:28.66    2:24.79 q      
      31.95   36.16   38.30   38.38                                
 15 Volkers, Tia L            JR UM-MORRIS            2:30.65    2:25.11 q      
      34.89   36.53   37.29   36.40                                
 16 Salathe, Sam J            SR UM-MORRIS            2:33.19    2:25.92 q      
      34.04   35.91   37.87   38.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lagrange, Kaitlyn E       FR LORAS                2:33.31    2:29.67        
      34.79   37.66   38.83   38.39                                
 18 Bischoff, Bailey          JR PRINCIPIA            2:34.28    2:29.75        
      33.73   37.42   39.29   39.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burns, Jillian M          JR UM-MORRIS            2:38.99    2:30.02        
      35.13   37.47   38.41   39.01                                
 20 Krueger, Emily            FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:44.49    2:40.22        
      37.75   40.45   41.32   40.70                                
 21 Cook-Phillips, Sophia     FR MILLS                2:55.27    2:41.25        
      37.30   40.30   41.91   41.74                                
 -- Wallock, Sofie            SO LUTHER               2:20.51         X         
 -- Dooley, Elena             FR LUTHER               2:25.85   X2:24.40        
      31.32   35.46   38.59   39.03                                
 -- Burrell, Maddi            SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:18.81         DQ        
      32.00   34.40   35.47   35.61                                
 -- Okamoto, Ayaka            FR COE                  2:06.17         DQ        
      28.45   31.76   32.89   32.49                                
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:48.53    3/7/2009 Thomas Bourdin, LNWD                       
    LAC Meet: M 1:49.22   2/18/2012 Ramunas Paknys, LU                         
Crafton Pool: P 1:49.22   2/18/2012 Pamunas Paknys, LU                         
                1:44.47  A NCAA A Cut
                1:48.74  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:51.73  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Streyle, Michael D  FR LUTHER               1:51.76    1:50.18 B       20  
      25.36   27.24   28.25   29.33                                
  2 Novinski, Dan S     FR NWU                  1:54.77    1:53.51         17  
      26.56   28.18   29.38   29.39                                
  3 Allen, Nick         JR FRANKLIN             1:55.23    1:54.85         16  
      26.55   28.66   30.17   29.47                                
  4 Bariyev, Alex       SR FRANKLIN             1:57.29    1:55.86         15  
      27.25   28.94   29.73   29.94                                
  5 Milici, Mikey       FR ILLINOIS TECH        1:58.12    1:57.33         14  
      27.64   29.15   30.17   30.37                                
  6 Flynn, Collin P     FR COE                  1:57.12    1:58.06         13  
      26.77   29.06   30.62   31.61                                
  7 Martin, Zach O      FR LUTHER               1:57.63    2:00.86         12  
      27.46   29.76   31.49   32.15                                
  8 Valio, Joe          SR ILLINOIS TECH        2:03.45    2:06.79         11  
      27.72   31.12   33.84   34.11                                
Consolations
  9 Stahly, Derreck J   SR FRANKLIN             2:04.09    2:03.41          9  
      28.50   30.82   32.16   31.93                                
 10 Cormier, Greg L     SR LORAS                2:04.74    2:04.12          7  
      28.23   31.64   32.38   31.87                                
 11 Collison, Nicholas  FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:06.70    2:06.68          6  
      28.72   31.56   32.87   33.53                                
 12 Farrington, Lucas   FR MORNINGSIDE          2:06.30    2:06.94          5  
      28.39   32.28   33.59   32.68                                
 13 Halligan, Tyler S   JR MORNINGSIDE          2:07.59    2:07.73          4  
      28.79   31.93   33.91   33.10                                
 14 Schueller, Joe A    SO MORNINGSIDE          2:06.52    2:08.47          3  
      29.15   31.98   33.90   33.44                                
 15 Chiffy, Christian   FR COE                  2:11.65    2:09.65          2  
      29.14   31.93   34.14   34.44                                
 16 Rabedeaux, Will R   JR LORAS                2:10.41    2:11.94          1  
      29.56   32.26   34.02   36.10                                
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:48.53    3/7/2009 Thomas Bourdin, LNWD                       
    LAC Meet: M 1:49.22   2/18/2012 Ramunas Paknys, LU                         
Crafton Pool: P 1:49.22   2/18/2012 Pamunas Paknys, LU                         
                1:44.47  A NCAA A Cut
                1:48.74  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:51.73  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Streyle, Michael D        FR LUTHER               1:50.63    1:51.76 q      
      25.67   27.75   28.82   29.52                                
  2 Novinski, Dan S           FR NWU                  1:54.05    1:54.77 q      
      27.25   28.58   29.29   29.65                                
  3 Allen, Nick               JR FRANKLIN             2:01.35    1:55.23 q      
      26.25   28.38   29.82   30.78                                
  4 Flynn, Collin P           FR COE                  2:01.47    1:57.12 q      
      26.39   29.20   30.36   31.17                                
  5 Bariyev, Alex             SR FRANKLIN             1:56.57    1:57.29 q      
      27.14   28.91   30.40   30.84                                
  6 Martin, Zach O            FR LUTHER               2:00.43    1:57.63 q      
      27.22   29.49   30.47   30.45                                
  7 Milici, Mikey             FR ILLINOIS TECH        1:58.67    1:58.12 q      
      27.69   29.51   30.52   30.40                                
  8 Valio, Joe                SR ILLINOIS TECH        2:07.43    2:03.45 q      
      27.89   31.13   32.20   32.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stahly, Derreck J         SR FRANKLIN             2:05.56    2:04.09 q      
      29.42   31.06   31.97   31.64                                
 10 Cormier, Greg L           SR LORAS                2:07.89    2:04.74 q      
      29.10   31.89   32.03   31.72                                
 11 Farrington, Lucas J       FR MORNINGSIDE          2:08.59    2:06.30 q      
      28.23   31.93   33.87   32.27                                
 12 Schueller, Joe A          SO MORNINGSIDE          2:15.89    2:06.52 q      
      28.74   31.36   33.26   33.16                                
 13 Collison, Nicholas        FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:11.25    2:06.70 q      
      28.46   31.45   32.91   33.88                                
 14 Halligan, Tyler S         JR MORNINGSIDE          2:10.43    2:07.59 q      
      27.55   31.23   34.08   34.73                                
 15 Rabedeaux, Will R         JR LORAS                2:14.21    2:10.41 q      
      29.64   32.14   33.54   35.09                                
 16 Chiffy, Christian H       FR COE                       NT    2:11.65 q      
      30.09   32.75   34.06   34.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ayala-Enriquez, Emilio A  FR COE                  2:23.36    2:18.11        
      31.73   34.83   36.10   35.45                                
 -- Noble, Jacob M            FR LUTHER               2:11.38   X2:05.09        
      29.00   30.77   32.69   32.63                                
 -- Hall, Sam M               SO FRANKLIN             1:58.43         DQ        
      27.08   29.54   29.96   30.81                                
 -- Rooney, Maxwell S         JR LUTHER               2:09.32        DFS        
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 51.54    3/6/2010 Victoria Masney, IIT                         
    LAC Meet: M 51.66   2/23/2008 Elissa Schmidt                               
Crafton Pool: P 51.66   2/23/2008 Elissa Schmidt                               
                49.65  A NCAA A Cut
                51.54  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                52.14  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamm, Kaitlin M     SR UM-MORRIS              52.57      52.80         20  
      25.09   27.71                                                
  2 Solik, Regina       JR FRANKLIN               53.56      53.33         17  
      25.43   27.90                                                
  3 Blaich, Haley E     JR FRANKLIN               54.01      53.93         16  
      25.92   28.01                                                
  4 Anderson, Emily B   JR LUTHER                 54.99      54.02         15  
      26.27   27.75                                                
  5 Thompson, Alanna N  FR COE                    54.91      54.79         14  
      26.24   28.55                                                
  6 Duke, Jasmine       FR ILLINOIS TECH          55.84      54.91         13  
      26.11   28.80                                                
  7 Taylor, Sarah C     JR FRANKLIN               55.92      54.96         12  
      26.58   28.38                                                
  8 Mc Kenzie, Daniel   SR PRINCIPIA              55.29      55.28         11  
      25.74   29.54                                                
Consolations
  9 Appler, Katy E      JR COE                    56.32      56.11          9  
      27.00   29.11                                                
 10 Haag, Tori          SR SIMPSON COLLEGE        56.30      56.22          7  
      26.55   29.67                                                
 11 Brua, Tori O        JR UM-MORRIS              56.57      56.33          6  
      27.31   29.02                                                
 12 Edge, Evelyn A      JR MORNINGSIDE            56.72      56.54          5  
      27.30   29.24                                                
 13 Boran, Laura R      SR LUTHER                 56.96      56.64          4  
      27.12   29.52                                                
 14 Peters, Allison K   FR LUTHER                 56.63      56.76          3  
      27.07   29.69                                                
 15 Bowman, Baylee N    SO LUTHER                 56.50      56.96          2  
      26.99   29.97                                                
 16 Thomas, Payton M    JR FRANKLIN               56.75      57.54          1  
      27.84   29.70                                                
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 51.54    3/6/2010 Victoria Masney, IIT                         
    LAC Meet: M 51.66   2/23/2008 Elissa Schmidt                               
Crafton Pool: P 51.66   2/23/2008 Elissa Schmidt                               
                49.65  A NCAA A Cut
                51.54  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                52.14  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kamm, Kaitlin M           SR UM-MORRIS              54.95      52.57 q      
      24.94   27.63                                                
  2 Solik, Regina             JR FRANKLIN               53.65      53.56 q      
      25.24   28.32                                                
  3 Blaich, Haley E           JR FRANKLIN               54.82      54.01 q      
      25.78   28.23                                                
  4 Thompson, Alanna N        FR COE                    56.15      54.91 q      
      26.32   28.59                                                
  5 Anderson, Emily B         JR LUTHER                 56.37      54.99 q      
      26.56   28.43                                                
  6 Mc Kenzie, Daniel N       SR PRINCIPIA              56.43      55.29 q      
      25.74   29.55                                                
  7 Duke, Jasmine             FR ILLINOIS TECH          55.02      55.84 q      
      25.94   29.90                                                
  8 Taylor, Sarah C           JR FRANKLIN               55.46      55.92 q      
      27.11   28.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haag, Tori                SR SIMPSON COLLEGE        59.10      56.30 q      
      26.85   29.45                                                
 10 Appler, Katy E            JR COE                    56.25      56.32 q      
      26.96   29.36                                                
 11 Bowman, Baylee N          SO LUTHER                 59.47      56.50 q      
      27.23   29.27                                                
 12 Brua, Tori O              JR UM-MORRIS              57.12      56.57 q      
      26.99   29.58                                                
 13 Peters, Allison K         FR LUTHER                 58.58      56.63 q      
      26.86   29.77                                                
 14 Edge, Evelyn A            JR MORNINGSIDE            58.32      56.72 q      
      27.49   29.23                                                
 15 Thomas, Payton M          JR FRANKLIN               57.92      56.75 q      
      27.08   29.67                                                
 16 Boran, Laura R            SR LUTHER                 57.23      56.96 q      
      26.96   30.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peter, Brandi E           SO COE                    59.11     J56.96        
      27.32   29.64                                                
 18 Black, Heather H          SR LORAS                  58.37      57.39        
      27.29   30.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prendergast, Rachel E     FR LORAS                  58.35     J57.39        
      27.25   30.14                                                
 20 Hollensead, Natalie R     FR FRANKLIN               59.39      57.49        
      27.46   30.03                                                
 21 Fortenberry, Claire M     FR NWU                    59.06      57.56        
      27.44   30.12                                                
 22 Gerdis, Emma              FR SIMPSON COLLEGE        59.22      57.95        
      28.00   29.95                                                
 23 Barner, Shelby B          JR PRINCIPIA            1:01.53      58.01        
      27.68   30.33                                                
 24 Jacobsen, Melanie T       SO NWU                  1:00.33      58.53        
      28.16   30.37                                                
 25 Samqua, Krystal C         FR MORNINGSIDE          1:00.03      58.92        
      27.62   31.30                                                
 26 Knauss, Kassie D          SR NWU                  1:02.88      59.60        
      28.26   31.34                                                
 27 Shannon, Natalie M        FR LORAS                1:00.69      59.86        
      28.54   31.32                                                
 28 Greenwood, Jordan         FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:02.68      59.87        
      28.52   31.35                                                
 29 Garin, Meghan E           SR LUTHER               1:00.19      59.98        
      28.15   31.83                                                
 30 Nehring, Alyssa J         SO MORNINGSIDE          1:02.09    1:00.07        
      28.54   31.53                                                
 31 Peach, Eleanor E          JR COE                  1:03.99    1:00.85        
      29.04   31.81                                                
 32 Gidel, Lindsey R          JR LORAS                1:02.19    1:01.68        
      28.88   32.80                                                
 33 Vanek, Allie M            FR MORNINGSIDE          1:05.50    1:02.35        
      29.45   32.90                                                
 34 Lesle, Alexis             FR SIMPSON COLLEGE           NT    1:02.44        
      29.13   33.31                                                
 35 Bentz, Jen L              SO MORNINGSIDE          1:04.06    1:02.60        
      29.29   33.31                                                
 36 Hirschman, Taylor J       FR MORNINGSIDE          1:07.75    1:03.25        
      29.74   33.51                                                
 37 Rubins, Katherine         JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:06.40    1:03.40        
      30.08   33.32                                                
 38 Donnay, Abby L            JR UM-MORRIS                 NT    1:03.60        
      30.22   33.38                                                
 39 Behney, Madison           SO SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:05.00    1:03.98        
      30.49   33.49                                                
 40 Podczerwinski, Courtney   JR MORNINGSIDE          1:06.65    1:04.22        
      29.99   34.23                                                
 41 Van Brogen, Meghan        FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:09.26    1:06.41        
      31.90   34.51                                                
 42 Lopez, Juli               FR MILLS                1:08.27    1:07.05        
      32.13   34.92                                                
 43 Hughes, Natalie M         SR UM-MORRIS            1:05.76    1:07.27        
      31.81   35.46                                                
 44 Jongejan, Maddie N        FR COE                  1:08.58    1:07.51        
      31.72   35.79                                                
 45 Canfield, Megan E         FR NWU                  1:09.23    1:07.64        
      32.38   35.26                                                
 46 Wilson, Sheleah M         SO COE                  1:07.71    1:08.04        
      31.84   36.20                                                
 47 Jackson, Justice A        FR UM-MORRIS            1:10.00    1:08.90        
      32.03   36.87                                                
 48 Sherman, Dani             SR MILLS                1:08.67    1:09.25        
      33.49   35.76                                                
 49 Mendoza, Yasmin           FR PRINCIPIA            1:15.13    1:10.38        
      34.10   36.28                                                
 50 Schlomann, Hannah         JR PRINCIPIA            1:13.14    1:10.62        
      33.79   36.83                                                
 51 Larson, Savannah K        JR MORNINGSIDE          1:12.40    1:11.60        
      33.73   37.87                                                
 52 Claussen, Maria           JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      1:15.18    1:11.69        
      34.00   37.69                                                
 53 Birky, Megan              JR EUREKA COLLEGE       1:12.17    1:11.86        
      34.53   37.33                                                
 54 Battram, Gwen L           FR PRINCIPIA            1:16.39    1:13.46        
      35.32   38.14                                                
 55 Egge, Arlene L            FR UM-MORRIS            1:30.02    1:26.37        
      41.75   44.62                                                
 56 Padron, Danelis           SR MILLS                1:35.74    1:28.67        
      42.65   46.02                                                
 -- Kieler, Maddie A          SO LUTHER               1:01.11   X1:00.84        
      28.32   32.52                                                
 -- Loudon, Amanda G          SO PRINCIPIA            1:11.41         DQ        
      30.80   35.11                                                
 -- Creamer, Hannah L         SO COE                  1:11.21         DQ        
      32.48   35.37                                                
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 45.24    2/4/2010 Max Ramminger, IIT                           
    LAC Meet: M 45.64   2/18/2012 Ramunas Paknys, LU                           
Crafton Pool: P 45.64   2/18/2012 Ramunas Paknys, LU                           
                43.66  A NCAA A Cut
                45.25  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                45.62  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Artur    JR FRANKLIN               45.70      45.52MB       20  
      21.49   24.03                                                
  2 Willoughby, Bailey  JR FRANKLIN               47.54      47.13         17  
      22.55   24.58                                                
  3 Mehring, Hunter     JR PRINCIPIA              47.45      47.19         16  
      22.12   25.07                                                
  4 Lyons, Carter A     FR NWU                    48.35      47.20         15  
      22.40   24.80                                                
  5 Kohner, Everett J   FR LUTHER                 48.48      47.97         14  
      22.94   25.03                                                
  6 Escasa, Julian      FR ILLINOIS TECH          48.28      48.35         13  
      22.89   25.46                                                
  7 Foreman, Joel C     SR FRANKLIN               48.87      48.62         12  
      22.97   25.65                                                
  8 Dieter, John K      JR MORNINGSIDE            48.65      48.69         11  
      23.12   25.57                                                
Consolations
  9 Persson, Evan A     JR MORNINGSIDE            49.01      48.61          9  
      22.97   25.64                                                
 10 Heffern, Nolan M    FR LUTHER                 48.94      49.15          7  
      23.12   26.03                                                
 11 Cohoon, Tim J       FR MORNINGSIDE            49.99      49.51          6  
      23.49   26.02                                                
 12 Western, Matthew    JR FRANKLIN               49.08      49.77          5  
      23.45   26.32                                                
 13 Kao, Trevor R       SO LUTHER                 49.71      49.82          4  
      23.63   26.19                                                
 14 Shallberg, Gavin M  SO NWU                    49.93      50.27          3  
      23.69   26.58                                                
 15 Hayes, David B      SO LORAS                  50.10      50.48          2  
      23.67   26.81                                                
 16 Bryant, Robert L    SO NWU                    49.89      51.41          1  
      24.46   26.95                                                
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 45.24    2/4/2010 Max Ramminger, IIT                           
    LAC Meet: M 45.64   2/18/2012 Ramunas Paknys, LU                           
Crafton Pool: P 45.64   2/18/2012 Ramunas Paknys, LU                           
                43.66  A NCAA A Cut
                45.25  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                45.62  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Artur          JR FRANKLIN               45.70      45.70 q      
      21.51   24.19                                                
  2 Mehring, Hunter           JR PRINCIPIA              50.62      47.45 q      
      22.56   24.89                                                
  3 Willoughby, Bailey        JR FRANKLIN               48.74      47.54 q      
      22.65   24.89                                                
  4 Escasa, Julian            FR ILLINOIS TECH          48.01      48.28 q      
      23.09   25.19                                                
  5 Lyons, Carter A           FR NWU                    48.34      48.35 q      
      23.18   25.17                                                
  6 Kohner, Everett J         FR LUTHER                 48.91      48.48 q      
      22.82   25.66                                                
  7 Dieter, John K            JR MORNINGSIDE            50.12      48.65 q      
      23.22   25.43                                                
  8 Foreman, Joel C           SR FRANKLIN               49.81      48.87 q      
      23.13   25.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heffern, Nolan M          FR LUTHER                 53.25      48.94 q      
      23.10   25.84                                                
 10 Persson, Evan A           JR MORNINGSIDE            49.38      49.01 q      
      23.04   25.97                                                
 11 Western, Matthew          JR FRANKLIN               49.53      49.08 q      
      23.13   25.95                                                
 12 Kao, Trevor R             SO LUTHER                 50.72      49.71 q      
      23.52   26.19                                                
 13 Bryant, Robert L          SO NWU                    50.94      49.89 q      
      23.96   25.93                                                
 14 Shallberg, Gavin M        SO NWU                    50.57      49.93 q      
      23.26   26.67                                                
 15 Cohoon, Tim J             FR MORNINGSIDE            50.01      49.99 q      
      23.81   26.18                                                
 16 Hayes, David B            SO LORAS                  52.06      50.10 q      
      23.56   26.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petellin, Mitchell        FR LUTHER                 50.64      50.19        
      24.30   25.89                                                
 18 Jahnke, Landon B          FR NWU                    51.93      50.27        
      24.35   25.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gray, Dylan               JR SIMPSON COLLEGE        51.27      50.29        
      23.84   26.45                                                
 20 McGuire, Connor           SR ILLINOIS TECH          51.15      50.47        
      23.83   26.64                                                
 21 Schindler, Matt           FR ILLINOIS TECH          51.33      50.62        
      23.98   26.64                                                
 22 Bosn, Timmy D             JR COE                    51.27      50.86        
      24.49   26.37                                                
 23 Christopherson, Ian E     SO LUTHER                 50.80      50.89        
      23.58   27.31                                                
 24 Keller, Crew M            SO NWU                    51.60      50.98        
      24.60   26.38                                                
 25 McKeown, Trevor D         FR NWU                    53.84      51.09        
      24.64   26.45                                                
 26 Fitzloff, Jonathon C      JR LUTHER                 52.37      51.21        
      24.74   26.47                                                
 27 Grindstaff, Robin M       SO PRINCIPIA              53.25      51.94        
      24.86   27.08                                                
 28 Lewis, Zacher T           JR PRINCIPIA              54.42      52.72        
      24.98   27.74                                                
 29 Boyd, Andrew P            FR PRINCIPIA              56.57      54.84        
      25.95   28.89                                                
 30 Wailes, Scott             SR SIMPSON COLLEGE        56.08      55.87        
      26.62   29.25                                                
 31 Boyd, Nick C              SR PRINCIPIA              58.18      58.07        
      26.74   31.33                                                
 32 Abu-Halawa, Ossama        JR COE                  1:05.74      59.96        
      27.30   32.66                                                
 33 Yokoyama, Katsu           SR MORNINGSIDE          1:02.72    1:01.07        
      28.12   32.95                                                
 34 Dailey, Sam               JR EUREKA COLLEGE       1:06.89    1:07.03        
      29.53   37.50                                                
 -- Cole, Jacob C             SO LUTHER                 51.63     X51.67        
      24.97   26.70                                                
 -- Howes, Ian C              FR LUTHER                 53.79     X52.07        
      24.45   27.62                                                
 -- Flamion, Adam             SO FRANKLIN                  NT     X55.02        
      25.51   29.51                                                
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 2:21.72   12/4/2011 Stephanie Drewes, LUTH                     
    LAC Meet: M 2:24.57   2/19/2011 Stephanie Drewes, LUTH                     
Crafton Pool: P 2:24.83   2/20/2010 Stephanie Drewes                           
                2:14.58  A NCAA A Cut
                2:20.58  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                2:23.03  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzgerald, Sam M   SO COE                  2:26.54    2:23.84M        20  
      31.84   36.43   37.52   38.05                                
  2 Shimp, Natalie M    FR LUTHER               2:28.41    2:25.45         17  
      32.26   36.58   37.95   38.66                                
  3 Temple, Brigitte    SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:26.49    2:27.96         16  
      34.09   36.78   37.94   39.15                                
  4 Wahlmeier, Carly K  SO NWU                  2:30.78    2:30.52         15  
      32.75   37.44   39.13   41.20                                
  5 Mans, Kaitlin R     SO FRANKLIN             2:30.00    2:31.18         14  
      33.29   38.16   39.48   40.25                                
  6 Benes, Ciarra D     FR NWU                  2:35.05    2:33.88         13  
      34.84   39.28   40.03   39.73                                
  7 Wischmeyer, Grace   SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:35.99    2:36.11         12  
      34.94   38.84   41.06   41.27                                
  8 Dodd, Katie         SO FRANKLIN             2:38.78    2:43.02         11  
      35.88   41.02   42.25   43.87                                
Consolations
  9 Blum, Haley         JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:40.87    2:40.70          9  
      34.30   40.83   42.90   42.67                                
 10 Miller, Tasha C     JR UM-MORRIS            2:41.86    2:43.65          7  
      35.10   41.31   43.66   43.58                                
 11 Gvozdjan, Milica    SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:41.58    2:44.41          6  
      36.45   40.82   43.28   43.86                                
 12 Kamm, Kaitlin M     SR UM-MORRIS            2:41.44    2:47.50          5  
      35.75   42.30   44.07   45.38                                
 13 Williams-Yee, Mika  FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:49.42    2:50.63          4  
      35.68   43.54   45.85   45.56                                
 14 Reynolds, Madi S    SO MORNINGSIDE          2:52.38    2:51.58          3  
      36.86   42.76   45.09   46.87                                
 15 Brockman, Resa A    SR UM-MORRIS            2:54.67    2:54.00          2  
      37.52   44.17   46.77   45.54                                
 -- Stelter, Martha K   FR LUTHER               2:47.16         DQ        
      36.71   41.45   43.34   44.85                                
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 2:21.72   12/4/2011 Stephanie Drewes, LUTH                     
    LAC Meet: M 2:24.57   2/19/2011 Stephanie Drewes, LUTH                     
Crafton Pool: P 2:24.83   2/20/2010 Stephanie Drewes                           
                2:14.58  A NCAA A Cut
                2:20.58  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                2:23.03  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Temple, Brigitte          SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:31.22    2:26.49 q      
      33.74   37.52   36.88   38.35                                
  2 Fitzgerald, Sam M         SO COE                  2:30.47    2:26.54 q      
      33.09   36.80   38.40   38.25                                
  3 Shimp, Natalie M          FR LUTHER               2:31.00    2:28.41 q      
      33.03   37.50   38.89   38.99                                
  4 Mans, Kaitlin R           SO FRANKLIN             2:31.06    2:30.00 q      
      33.34   37.54   39.23   39.89                                
  5 Wahlmeier, Carly K        SO NWU                  2:35.67    2:30.78 q      
      32.99   37.94   39.22   40.63                                
  6 Benes, Ciarra D           FR NWU                  2:36.02    2:35.05 q      
      35.33   39.55   40.35   39.82                                
  7 Wischmeyer, Grace         SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:38.56    2:35.99 q      
      34.80   38.94   40.92   41.33                                
  8 Dodd, Katie               SO FRANKLIN             2:40.66    2:38.78 q      
      35.09   39.66   41.86   42.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blum, Haley               JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:42.24    2:40.87 q      
      34.35   40.47   42.47   43.58                                
 10 Kamm, Kaitlin M           SR UM-MORRIS            2:43.10    2:41.44 q      
      33.74   39.90   43.42   44.38                                
 11 Gvozdjan, Milica          SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:43.66    2:41.58 q      
      36.38   40.51   41.97   42.72                                
 12 Miller, Tasha C           JR UM-MORRIS            2:41.65    2:41.86 q      
      35.29   40.57   43.24   42.76                                
 13 Stelter, Martha K         FR LUTHER               2:51.30    2:47.16 q      
      36.30   41.33   44.35   45.18                                
 14 Williams-Yee, Mikala      FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:45.68    2:49.42 q      
      35.62   42.04   45.56   46.20                                
 15 Reynolds, Madi S          SO MORNINGSIDE          2:55.62    2:52.38 q      
      38.27   42.74   45.05   46.32                                
 16 Brockman, Resa A          SR UM-MORRIS            2:59.86    2:54.67 q      
      37.56   43.73   46.59   46.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wattenhofer, Kelsey J     SO UM-MORRIS                 NT    2:59.09        
      37.96   45.26   49.14   46.73                                
 18 Lopez, Macie              JR MILLS                2:57.77    2:59.76        
      40.42   45.10   46.93   47.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stepleton, Marissa        SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      3:05.13    3:06.25        
      39.69   47.38   49.08   50.10                                
 20 Horning, Elizabeth        SR EUREKA COLLEGE       3:05.10    3:06.34        
      40.75   47.11   48.57   49.91                                
 21 Salois, Taylor            FR MILLS                3:57.93    4:03.40        
      53.85 1:02.29 1:03.97 1:03.29                                
 -- Blair, Gabrielle I        FR LUTHER               2:57.13   X2:47.52        
      36.74   41.33   44.09   45.36                                
 -- Pohland, Jill M           FR LORAS                3:05.21         DQ        
      39.84   46.59   48.86   50.02                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 2:00.69    5/3/2010 Sergio Molina, LNWD                        
    LAC Meet: M 2:03.79   2/13/2016 Garrett M Cadotte, NWU                     
Crafton Pool: P 2:03.79   2/13/2016 Garrett M Cadotte, NWU                     
                1:56.59  A NCAA A Cut
                2:02.60  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                2:05.58  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cadotte, Garrett M  SO NWU                  2:03.79    2:01.48MI-15    20  
      27.13   30.61   31.24   32.50                                
  2 Faldet, Mac J       FR LORAS                2:03.96    2:06.76         17  
      27.05   30.62   33.48   35.61                                
  3 Armbruster, Justin  SR FRANKLIN             2:12.65    2:11.35         16  
      28.78   33.36   34.31   34.90                                
  4 Korhonen, Jay       SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:12.67    2:12.59         15  
      30.69   33.82   33.73   34.35                                
  5 Brozek, Jordan C    FR NWU                  2:15.43    2:13.54         14  
      30.23   33.68   34.71   34.92                                
  6 Culp, Cameron       FR FRANKLIN             2:14.30    2:13.68         13  
      29.95   33.58   34.42   35.73                                
  7 Dangremond, Tucker  JR COE                  2:13.83    2:14.05         12  
      29.44   34.35   34.98   35.28                                
  8 Dulaney, Raymond A  JR LUTHER               2:14.62    2:15.93         11  
      30.25   35.28   35.13   35.27                                
Consolations
  9 Sund, Jacob M       JR LUTHER               2:15.78    2:14.03          9  
      29.61   34.49   35.25   34.68                                
 10 McKim, Kyle         SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:16.07    2:16.79          7  
      29.14   34.20   36.22   37.23                                
 11 Andrlik, Michael R  SR MORNINGSIDE          2:18.22    2:17.33          6  
      29.86   33.71   35.87   37.89                                
 12 Weiss, Jack F       FR MORNINGSIDE          2:17.36    2:17.74          5  
      29.63   34.24   35.79   38.08                                
 13 Western, Mitch J    JR FRANKLIN             2:19.95    2:18.90          4  
      30.40   35.48   35.57   37.45                                
 14 Yuan, Justin        JR LUTHER               2:19.52    2:19.19          3  
      29.70   34.27   36.49   38.73                                
 15 Garcia, Xander Y    JR FRANKLIN             2:20.10    2:19.66          2  
      30.94   34.91   36.76   37.05                                
 16 Voelker, Jason      SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:22.48    2:22.57          1  
      30.84   35.55   37.26   38.92                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 2:00.69    5/3/2010 Sergio Molina, LNWD                        
    LAC Meet: M 2:03.79   2/13/2016 Garrett M Cadotte, NWU                     
Crafton Pool: P 2:03.79   2/13/2016 Garrett M Cadotte, NWU                     
                1:56.59  A NCAA A Cut
                2:02.60  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                2:05.58  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cadotte, Garrett M        SO NWU                  2:06.28    2:03.79MqB     
      27.15   31.22   32.15   33.27                                
  2 Faldet, Mac J             FR LORAS                2:14.83    2:03.96 qB     
      27.16   30.54   32.26   34.00                                
  3 Armbruster, Justin K      SR FRANKLIN             2:17.50    2:12.65 q      
      28.87   33.34   34.58   35.86                                
  4 Korhonen, Jay             SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:15.18    2:12.67 q      
      30.76   33.76   33.51   34.64                                
  5 Dangremond, Tucker E      JR COE                  2:19.32    2:13.83 q      
      29.04   33.61   35.04   36.14                                
  6 Culp, Cameron             FR FRANKLIN             2:17.99    2:14.30 q      
      29.50   33.02   35.44   36.34                                
  7 Dulaney, Raymond A        JR LUTHER               2:21.56    2:14.62 q      
      30.01   34.48   34.61   35.52                                
  8 Brozek, Jordan C          FR NWU                  2:19.22    2:15.43 q      
      29.58   33.90   35.55   36.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sund, Jacob M             JR LUTHER               2:21.97    2:15.78 q      
      29.73   33.94   35.41   36.70                                
 10 McKim, Kyle               SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:20.30    2:16.07 q      
      29.16   34.40   36.16   36.35                                
 11 Weiss, Jack F             FR MORNINGSIDE          2:28.02    2:17.36 q      
      30.45   34.00   35.33   37.58                                
 12 Andrlik, Michael R        SR MORNINGSIDE          2:27.64    2:18.22 q      
      30.27   34.05   35.83   38.07                                
 13 Yuan, Justin              JR LUTHER               2:17.11    2:19.52 q      
      30.51   34.52   35.81   38.68                                
 14 Western, Mitch J          JR FRANKLIN             2:29.70    2:19.95 q      
      29.83   34.40   37.13   38.59                                
 15 Garcia, Xander Y          JR FRANKLIN             2:17.94    2:20.10 q      
      30.45   34.67   36.41   38.57                                
 16 Voelker, Jason            SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:27.93    2:22.48 q      
      30.76   35.63   37.74   38.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dvorak, Nathan            FR COE                  2:32.92    2:25.15        
      32.05   36.17   38.23   38.70                                
 18 Allen, Jackson B          FR MORNINGSIDE          2:37.62    2:31.37        
      32.65   37.99   40.38   40.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 German, Lou               FR ILLINOIS TECH        2:31.06    2:34.24        
      31.91   37.57   41.80   42.96                                
 20 Gullickson, Grant         FR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:43.42    2:39.00        
      34.13   41.42   42.38   41.07                                
 -- Cole, Jacob C             SO LUTHER                    NT         X         
 -- Schopp, Kaden A           SO NWU                       NT         DQ        
      31.31   35.30   37.73   37.75                                
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 2:06.16   2/13/2016 Melissa Berkay, Mills                      
    LAC Meet: M 2:06.16   2/13/2016 Melissa Berkay, Mills                      
Crafton Pool: P 2:05.72   1/26/2013 Isabela Castro, SIUC                       
                1:56.90  A NCAA A Cut
                2:04.34  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                2:07.58  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Berkay, Melissa     JR MILLS                2:06.16    2:04.57PB       20  
      28.78   31.02   31.51   33.26                                
  2 Scharmer, Alexandr  SR LUTHER               2:13.84    2:12.08         17  
      29.24   33.81   33.85   35.18                                
  3 Breaux, Kimberly A  SO LORAS                2:14.50    2:14.08         16  
      29.75   33.91   34.99   35.43                                
  4 Tyler, Briana       SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:19.13    2:19.04         15  
      29.99   34.83   36.66   37.56                                
  5 King, Katie D       JR COE                  2:22.23    2:19.80         14  
      30.29   35.25   37.14   37.12                                
  6 Cherrier, Kelly N   FR LUTHER               2:20.49    2:20.10         13  
      30.12   35.45   36.84   37.69                                
  7 Fernandes, Carly M  JR FRANKLIN             2:20.23    2:21.50         12  
      30.19   35.13   37.60   38.58                                
  8 Wills, Kristin      FR ILLINOIS TECH        2:21.05    2:22.67         11  
      31.43   35.67   37.89   37.68                                
Consolations
  9 Kranitz, Kayla M    JR UM-MORRIS            2:24.66    2:23.44          9  
      31.98   36.80   37.16   37.50                                
 10 Miller, Logan F     SR LORAS                2:23.64    2:23.83          7  
      31.67   36.72   37.86   37.58                                
 11 Donley, Amanda J    SO UM-MORRIS            2:27.83    2:26.29          6  
      32.31   37.22   38.45   38.31                                
 12 Olivo, Laura        JR FRANKLIN             2:24.74    2:30.48          5  
      29.86   35.15   40.11   45.36                                
 13 Johnson, Carly E    FR MORNINGSIDE          2:33.01    2:32.52          4  
      31.66   37.38   40.70   42.78                                
 14 Vander Veen, Alex   JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:29.04    2:35.60          3  
      33.29   39.57   41.88   40.86                                
 15 Gasaway, Hanna G    JR UM-MORRIS            2:42.81    2:43.05          2  
      35.14   41.19   42.60   44.12                                
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 2:06.16   2/13/2016 Melissa Berkay, Mills                      
    LAC Meet: M 2:06.16   2/13/2016 Melissa Berkay, Mills                      
Crafton Pool: P 2:05.72   1/26/2013 Isabela Castro, SIUC                       
                1:56.90  A NCAA A Cut
                2:04.34  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                2:07.58  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berkay, Melissa           JR MILLS                     NT    2:06.16OqB     
      29.19   31.79   31.74   33.44                                
  2 Scharmer, Alexandra K     SR LUTHER               2:13.62    2:13.84 q      
      29.37   34.35   35.13   34.99                                
  3 Breaux, Kimberly A        SO LORAS                2:14.37    2:14.50 q      
      29.31   33.43   35.33   36.43                                
  4 Tyler, Briana             SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:21.87    2:19.13 q      
      30.50   34.54   36.46   37.63                                
  5 Fernandes, Carly M        JR FRANKLIN             2:25.10    2:20.23 q      
      29.91   34.77   36.52   39.03                                
  6 Cherrier, Kelly N         FR LUTHER               2:22.91    2:20.49 q      
      30.11   35.01   37.16   38.21                                
  7 Wills, Kristin            FR ILLINOIS TECH        2:22.02    2:21.05 q      
      30.80   36.10   37.58   36.57                                
  8 King, Katie D             JR COE                  2:20.61    2:22.23 q      
      30.42   36.14   37.74   37.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Logan F           SR LORAS                2:29.47    2:23.64 q      
      31.86   35.71   38.02   38.05                                
 10 Kranitz, Kayla M          JR UM-MORRIS            2:31.60    2:24.66 q      
      31.99   36.90   37.99   37.78                                
 11 Olivo, Laura              JR FRANKLIN             2:29.96    2:24.74 q      
      30.85   35.67   38.26   39.96                                
 12 Donley, Amanda J          SO UM-MORRIS                 NT    2:27.83 q      
      32.01   37.09   39.52   39.21                                
 13 Vander Veen, Alex         JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:38.39    2:29.04 q      
      31.89   37.70   39.19   40.26                                
 14 Johnson, Carly E          FR MORNINGSIDE          2:34.87    2:33.01 q      
      31.41   36.22   40.24   45.14                                
 15 Gasaway, Hanna G          JR UM-MORRIS            2:47.96    2:42.81 q      
      35.72   40.74   42.26   44.09                                
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:46.53   2/16/2012 Javier Hernandez, LNWD                     
    LAC Meet: M 1:46.53   2/18/2012 Javier Hernandez, LU                       
Crafton Pool: P 1:46.53   2/18/2012 Javier Hernandez, LU                       
                1:45.64  A NCAA A Cut
                1:50.11  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:53.87  B NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blazhievskiy, Vlad  FR NWU                  1:58.02    1:54.45         20  
      24.97   28.68   29.92   30.88                                
  2 Workman, Luke       SO ILLINOIS TECH        1:58.74    1:58.71         17  
      25.97   29.52   30.48   32.74                                
  3 Gartner, Luke A     SO NWU                  1:58.94    1:59.35         16  
      26.28   30.09   31.10   31.88                                
  4 Warren, Rob E       FR FRANKLIN             2:00.96    1:59.87         15  
      25.92   30.17   31.18   32.60                                
  5 Grieve, Tanner      SR ILLINOIS TECH        1:58.38    2:00.08         14  
      26.73   29.57   31.02   32.76                                
  6 Swanson, Gunnar B   JR LUTHER               2:00.13    2:00.51         13  
      25.93   30.22   31.90   32.46                                
  7 Cary, Cameron       SO FRANKLIN             2:01.26    2:01.50         12  
      26.29   30.44   31.98   32.79                                
  8 Glynn, Kellen J     JR LUTHER               2:03.72    2:01.92         11  
      27.12   31.20   31.53   32.07                                
Consolations
  9 Paulsen, Alex R     JR MORNINGSIDE          2:04.98    2:03.31          9  
      26.38   30.91   31.85   34.17                                
 10 Benson, Zack T      SR LORAS                2:06.32    2:03.96          7  
      25.61   30.23   31.54   36.58                                
 11 Cheng, Andy L       JR COE                  2:04.42    2:04.41          6  
      26.35   31.31   32.70   34.05                                
 12 Spaulding, Andrew   JR FRANKLIN             2:06.94    2:04.81          5  
      28.01   31.88   32.22   32.70                                
 13 Barner, Garrett C   FR PRINCIPIA            2:08.32    2:06.83          4  
      26.89   30.97   33.31   35.66                                
 14 Daily, Zachary R    SO FRANKLIN             2:05.07    2:06.89          3  
      27.33   31.53   33.49   34.54                                
 15 Williams, Matthew   SR ILLINOIS TECH        2:09.47    2:12.48          2  
      29.27   33.07   34.63   35.51                                
 16 Backhaus, Conor M   FR COE                  2:10.13    2:13.34          1  
      27.34   31.92   36.23   37.85                                
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 1:46.53   2/16/2012 Javier Hernandez, LNWD                     
    LAC Meet: M 1:46.53   2/18/2012 Javier Hernandez, LU                       
Crafton Pool: P 1:46.53   2/18/2012 Javier Hernandez, LU                       
                1:45.64  A NCAA A Cut
                1:50.11  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                1:53.87  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blazhievskiy, Vlad E      FR NWU                  2:02.50    1:58.02 q      
      26.26   30.34   31.34   30.08                                
  2 Grieve, Tanner            SR ILLINOIS TECH        2:03.86    1:58.38 q      
      26.45   29.87   30.11   31.95                                
  3 Workman, Luke             SO ILLINOIS TECH        2:05.12    1:58.74 q      
      26.47   30.34   30.32   31.61                                
  4 Gartner, Luke A           SO NWU                  2:03.59    1:58.94 q      
      26.21   30.08   31.08   31.57                                
  5 Swanson, Gunnar B         JR LUTHER               2:05.56    2:00.13 q      
      26.22   29.72   31.21   32.98                                
  6 Warren, Rob E             FR FRANKLIN             2:01.74    2:00.96 q      
      25.95   30.41   31.79   32.81                                
  7 Cary, Cameron             SO FRANKLIN             2:01.15    2:01.26 q      
      25.69   29.97   32.14   33.46                                
  8 Glynn, Kellen J           JR LUTHER               2:06.21    2:03.72 q      
      27.73   31.07   31.78   33.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheng, Andy L             JR COE                  2:07.86    2:04.42 q      
      26.72   30.83   32.11   34.76                                
 10 Paulsen, Alex R           JR MORNINGSIDE          2:13.96    2:04.98 q      
      26.89   30.89   34.21   32.99                                
 11 Daily, Zachary R          SO FRANKLIN             2:08.08    2:05.07 q      
      27.10   30.88   32.69   34.40                                
 12 Benson, Zack T            SR LORAS                2:06.79    2:06.32 q      
      27.15   30.86   33.81   34.50                                
 13 Spaulding, Andrew P       JR FRANKLIN             2:06.02    2:06.94 q      
      28.04   31.40   33.48   34.02                                
 14 Barner, Garrett C         FR PRINCIPIA            2:12.97    2:08.32 q      
      26.95   32.44   33.81   35.12                                
 15 Williams, Matthew         SR ILLINOIS TECH        2:11.68    2:09.47 q      
      28.08   32.36   33.81   35.22                                
 16 Backhaus, Conor M         FR COE                  2:15.80    2:10.13 q      
      27.41   31.93   34.73   36.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reetz, Nick A             FR LUTHER                    NT    2:11.85        
      29.00   32.70   35.13   35.02                                
 18 Tamura, Tama              SO MORNINGSIDE          2:13.28    2:12.01        
      28.27   32.41   34.38   36.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Van Brogen, Matt          SR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:22.24    2:20.70        
      30.81   34.95   36.61   38.33                                
 20 Zule, Zack J              FR MORNINGSIDE          2:21.62    2:28.59        
      29.06   34.39   41.45   43.69                                
 -- Reuter, Michael           JR SIMPSON COLLEGE      2:15.28         DQ        
      28.59   33.50   35.90   37.35                                
 
Event 38  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 450.10   2/13/2016 Zoe L Johnson, LUTHER                       
    LAC Meet: M 450.10   2/13/2016 Zoe L Johnson, LUTHER                       
Crafton Pool: P 450.10   2/13/2016 Zoe L Johnson, LUTHER                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Zoe L      SR LUTHER                450.10     453.35P        20  
  2 Lengwin, Mikaela D  FR LORAS                 423.65     415.40         17  
  3 Broadbent, Megan K  SO LUTHER                396.55     408.80         16  
  4 Fuller, Carissa A   SR UM-MORRIS             421.05     394.35         15  
  5 Lynch, Ryann K      SO UM-MORRIS             377.20     374.20         14  
  6 Bonin, Elizabeth S  SO LUTHER                360.20     367.95         13  
  7 Recker, Kendallyn   SR COE                   371.50     361.45         12  
  8 Scherbring, Sarah   FR UM-MORRIS             351.95     340.95         11  
 
Event 38  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 450.10   2/13/2016 Zoe L Johnson, LUTHER                       
    LAC Meet: M 450.10   2/13/2016 Zoe L Johnson, LUTHER                       
Crafton Pool: P 450.10   2/13/2016 Zoe L Johnson, LUTHER                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Zoe L            SR LUTHER                431.10     450.10Pq      
  2 Lengwin, Mikaela D        FR LORAS                 433.65     423.65 q      
  3 Fuller, Carissa A         SR UM-MORRIS             390.95     421.05 q      
  4 Broadbent, Megan K        SO LUTHER                397.15     396.55 q      
  5 Lynch, Ryann K            SO UM-MORRIS             345.20     377.20 q      
  6 Recker, Kendallyn J       SR COE                       NP     371.50 q      
  7 Bonin, Elizabeth S        SO LUTHER                338.60     360.20 q      
  8 Scherbring, Sarah J       FR UM-MORRIS             329.55     351.95 q      
  9 Vininski, McKenna S       FR UM-MORRIS             350.65     348.35        
 10 Mass, Paige               JR ILLINOIS TECH         285.75     291.65        
 11 Gunning, Brianna L        FR FRANKLIN                  NP     280.75        
 12 Gillett, Caidi            SO PRINCIPIA             256.10     269.40        
 13 Martineau, Jessie A       SR UM-MORRIS             254.90     266.85        
 14 Wielenga, Erika D         JR UM-MORRIS             256.80     261.15        
 15 Shin, Elly                FR ILLINOIS TECH         223.15     257.40        
 16 Birky, Brie               FR EUREKA COLLEGE        250.60     244.70        
 17 Schueler, Rachael L       SO PRINCIPIA             220.60     203.30        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 3:29.57   3/15/2008 Luther College, LUTH                       
                         E Schmidt, V Hoops, A Choi, R Bruns               
    LAC Meet: M 3:30.91   2/23/2008 Luther College                             
                         E Schmidt, V Hoops, A Choi, R Bruns               
Crafton Pool: P 3:30.91   2/23/2008 Luther College                             
                         E Schmidt, V Hoops, A Choi, R Bruns               
                3:29.50  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                3:30.72  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                       3:46.41    3:34.40         40  
     1) Demsey, Karlee A SO             2) McCormick, Amy V SO            
     3) Blaich, Haley E JR              4) Solik, Regina JR               
       25.37    54.50    25.56    54.06    25.49    53.30    24.51    52.54
  2 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                         3:42.33    3:34.79         34  
     1) Slagel, Clare C SR              2) Kraft, Samantha J SO           
     3) Larsen, Nicole SR               4) Anderson, Emily B JR           
       25.26    52.31    25.47    54.28    25.67    55.04    25.24    53.16
  3 COE COLLEGE  'A'                            3:46.10    3:39.79         32  
     1) Okamoto, Ayaka FR               2) Fitzgerald, Sam M SO           
     3) Appler, Katy E JR               4) Thompson, Alanna N FR          
       25.81    53.37    26.09    55.15    26.47    55.89    25.82    55.38
  4 UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'A'         3:44.35    3:43.54         30  
     1) Brua, Tori O JR                 2) Salathe, Sam J SR              
     3) Miller, Tasha C JR              4) Kamm, Kaitlin M SR             
       27.08    56.79    26.71    56.75    26.68    57.34    24.64    52.66
  5 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'           3:47.29    3:44.56         28  
     1) Wahlmeier, Carly K SO           2) Benes, Ciarra D FR             
     3) Jacobsen, Melanie T SO          4) Fortenberry, Claire M FR       
       25.76    54.87    26.74    56.02    27.37    58.08    25.66    55.59
  6 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                          3:48.16    3:46.06         26  
     1) Breaux, Kimberly A SO           2) Black, Heather H SR            
     3) Prendergast, Rachel E FR        4) Jacobson, Kasey J FR           
       27.11    56.06    26.73    56.73    27.31    57.68    26.11    55.59
  7 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                      3:49.03    3:46.84         24  
     1) Pierce, Allegra G FR            2) Bischoff, Bailey JR            
     3) Barner, Shelby B JR             4) Mc Kenzie, Daniel N SR         
       27.04    56.15    27.40    59.09    26.61    57.19    25.83    54.41
  8 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                        3:48.55    3:50.20         22  
     1) Gerdis, Emma FR                 2) Greenwood, Jordan FR           
     3) Blum, Haley JR                  4) Haag, Tori SR                  
       27.26    57.25    27.31    58.49    26.41    57.88    26.37    56.58
Consolations
  9 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                          3:54.94    3:45.09         18  
     1) Frantz, Nicole SR               2) Wills, Kristin FR              
     3) Tyler, Briana SO                4) Duke, Jasmine FR               
       26.86    56.68    27.09    57.02    26.89    56.56    25.75    54.83
 10 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                    3:50.79    3:50.27         14  
     1) Mullen, Aggie A FR              2) Samqua, Krystal C FR           
     3) Gates, Tracy M JR               4) Edge, Evelyn A JR              
       27.33    57.56    26.57    57.56    27.94    58.79    26.77    56.36
 11 MILLS COLLEGE CYCLONES  'A'                 5:03.75    4:08.62         12  
     1) Leishman, Morgan FR             2) Sherman, Dani SR               
     3) Lopez, Juli FR                  4) Berkay, Melissa JR             
       27.49    57.40    33.04  1:09.25    31.11  1:06.32    26.45    55.65
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 3:29.57   3/15/2008 Luther College, LUTH                       
                         E Schmidt, V Hoops, A Choi, R Bruns               
    LAC Meet: M 3:30.91   2/23/2008 Luther College                             
                         E Schmidt, V Hoops, A Choi, R Bruns               
Crafton Pool: P 3:30.91   2/23/2008 Luther College                             
                         E Schmidt, V Hoops, A Choi, R Bruns               
                3:29.50  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                3:30.72  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                               3:44.81    3:42.33 q      
     1) Shimp, Natalie M FR             2) Kraft, Samantha J SO           
     3) Dritz, Pilar T SO               4) Larsen, Nicole SR              
       26.89    55.90    25.79    54.52    26.03    55.32    26.37    56.59
  2 UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'A'               3:49.52    3:44.35 q      
     1) Brua, Tori O JR                 2) Salathe, Sam J SR              
     3) Miller, Tasha C JR              4) Kamm, Kaitlin M SR             
       27.30    56.69    26.83    56.48    27.15    57.98    25.07    53.20
  3 COE COLLEGE  'A'                                  3:44.31    3:46.10 q      
     1) Thompson, Alanna N FR           2) Appler, Katy E JR              
     3) Peter, Brandi E SO              4) King, Katie D JR               
       27.50    56.37    26.61    55.75    27.50    57.24    27.35    56.74
  4 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                             3:35.45    3:46.41 q      
     1) McCool, Lauren A JR             2) Taylor, Sarah C JR             
     3) Thomas, Payton M JR             4) Conrad, Shelby A SR            
       26.77    56.60    26.79    55.57    27.36    57.44    26.29    56.80
  5 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                 3:55.79    3:47.29 q      
     1) Fortenberry, Claire M FR        2) Benes, Ciarra D FR             
     3) Jacobsen, Melanie T SO          4) Wahlmeier, Carly K SO          
       27.65    57.74    12.35    57.07    28.02    58.43    25.61    54.05
  6 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                                3:49.58    3:48.16 q      
     1) Breaux, Kimberly A SO           2) Black, Heather H SR            
     3) Prendergast, Rachel E FR        4) Jacobson, Kasey J FR           
       27.50    56.75    27.24    57.76    27.51    58.48    25.95    55.17
  7 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                              4:04.04    3:48.55 q      
     1) Gerdis, Emma FR                 2) Blum, Haley JR                 
     3) Greenwood, Jordan FR            4) Haag, Tori SR                  
       27.64    57.73    27.21    57.77    26.63    57.52    26.01    55.53
  8 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                            4:00.43    3:49.03 q      
     1) Pierce, Allegra G FR            2) Bischoff, Bailey JR            
     3) Barner, Shelby B JR             4) Mc Kenzie, Daniel N SR         
       26.90    56.66    28.01    59.79    26.98    57.50    25.93    55.08
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                          3:57.20    3:50.79 q      
     1) Mullen, Aggie A FR              2) Samqua, Krystal C FR           
     3) Gates, Tracy M JR               4) Edge, Evelyn A JR              
       27.43    58.03    27.58    58.41    27.71    58.25    26.62    56.10
 10 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                                3:51.17    3:54.94 q      
     1) Wills, Kristin FR               2) Tyler, Briana SO               
     3) Duke, Jasmine FR                4) Temple, Brigitte SO            
       28.64  1:00.12    27.38    57.25    26.52    56.03    29.20  1:01.54
 11 MILLS COLLEGE CYCLONES  'A'                       4:28.81    5:03.75 q      
     1) Salois, Taylor FR               2) Sherman, Dani SR               
     3) Cook-Phillips, Sophia FR        4) Lopez, Juli FR                 
       45.62  1:33.45    34.70  1:12.93    33.63  1:09.74    32.25  1:07.63
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'B'                               3:55.92    3:47.32        
     1) Scharmer, Alexandra K SR        2) Boran, Laura R SR              
     3) Peters, Allison K FR            4) Hoff, Connor J SR              
       27.15    55.66    26.74    57.57    27.36    56.98    27.14    57.11
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'C'                               4:01.71    3:54.86        
     1) Dorgay, Coriann E SR            2) Dooley, Elena FR               
     3) Kieler, Maddie A SO             4) Bowman, Baylee N SO            
       27.68    56.87    28.27    59.92    28.60  1:00.99    26.86    57.08
 -- FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'B'                             3:45.54    3:57.42        
     1) Tichenor, Taylor JR             2) Dodd, Katie SO                 
     3) Hollensead, Natalie R FR        4) Fernandes, Carly M JR          
       28.44    58.73    27.67  1:00.21    27.64    58.98    28.48    59.50
 -- UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'B'               4:24.97    4:02.82        
     1) Beauto, Katie V SO              2) Kranitz, Kayla M JR            
     3) Volkers, Tia L JR               4) Brockman, Resa A SR            
       28.79  1:00.43    28.47    59.70    29.27  1:01.53    28.67  1:01.16
 -- ILLINOIS TECH  'B'                                4:03.85    4:03.97        
     1) Obenaus, Ava SO                 2) Wischmeyer, Grace SO           
     3) Gvozdjan, Milica SO             4) Slator, Haley SO               
       29.45  1:01.01    28.26  1:00.00    29.09  1:03.03    27.89    59.93
 -- NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                 4:10.16    4:10.25        
     1) Lyons, Ericka D SO              2) Pickering, Shelby L SO         
     3) Canfield, Megan E FR            4) Knauss, Kassie D SR            
       28.37    59.13    29.56  1:03.48    32.30  1:07.24    28.28  1:00.40
 -- MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'B'                          4:14.67    4:12.75        
     1) Nehring, Alyssa J SO            2) Vanek, Allie M FR              
     3) Hirschman, Taylor J FR          4) Bentz, Jen L SO                
       28.93  1:00.62    30.12  1:04.45    30.01  1:05.06    29.87  1:02.62
 -- SIMPSON COLLEGE  'B'                              4:16.34    4:13.61        
     1) Buitendorp, Megan SO            2) Rubins, Katherine JR           
     3) Williams-Yee, Mikala FR         4) Carlson, Erica JR              
       29.48  1:02.54    31.34  1:05.58    30.26  1:04.92    28.01  1:00.57
 -- LORAS COLLEGE  'B'                                     NT    4:14.60        
     1) Gidel, Lindsey R JR             2) Shannon, Natalie M FR          
     3) Pohland, Jill M FR              4) Amo, Elise G SR                
       29.07  1:02.66    28.61  1:01.06    33.06  1:11.00    28.04    59.88
 -- SIMPSON COLLEGE  'C'                              4:27.07    4:22.47        
     1) Behney, Madison SO              2) Vander Veen, Alex JR           
     3) Smith, Kristina FR              4) Stepleton, Marissa SR          
       30.99  1:04.27    29.86  1:03.18    32.09  1:07.89    31.35  1:07.13
 -- COE COLLEGE  'B'                                  4:09.80    4:24.99        
     1) Peach, Eleanor E JR             2) Wilson, Sheleah M SO           
     3) Jongejan, Maddie N FR           4) Creamer, Hannah L SO           
       29.46  1:02.12    30.65  1:07.26    32.11  1:08.74    31.62  1:06.87
 -- PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'B'                                 NT    4:43.23        
     1) Loudon, Amanda G SO             2) Schlomann, Hannah JR           
     3) Battram, Gwen L FR              4) Mendoza, Yasmin FR             
       31.45  1:07.37    33.35  1:10.44    35.44  1:13.65    32.79  1:11.77
 -- UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MORRIS  'C'               4:45.01    4:50.29        
     1) Wattenhofer, Kelsey J SO        2) Jackson, Justice A FR          
     3) Hughes, Natalie M SR            4) Egge, Arlene L FR              
       30.63  1:05.87    32.56  1:10.14    30.74  1:07.07    41.58  1:27.21
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 3:02.29    2/5/2011 Lindenwood University, LNWD                
                         I Akmentins, I Ivonanovich, D Banda, R Rozensteins
    LAC Meet: M 3:02.60   2/18/2012 Lindenwood University                      
                         R Paknys, I Akmentins, c Friedhoff, D Banda       
Crafton Pool: P 3:02.60   2/18/2012 Lindenwood University                      
                         Paknys, Akmentins, C Friedhoff, Banda             
                3:02.44  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                3:04.39  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                       3:15.83    3:04.75         40  
     1) Hall, Sam M SO                  2) Allen, Nick JR                 
     3) Willoughby, Bailey JR           4) Schneider, Artur JR            
       22.61    48.39    21.60    45.51    21.00    45.75    20.72    45.10
  2 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'           3:14.48    3:08.56         34  
     1) Lyons, Carter A FR              2) Blazhievskiy, Vlad E FR        
     3) Cadotte, Garrett M SO           4) Novinski, Dan S FR             
       22.38    47.36    12.63    47.88    21.70    45.87    22.08    47.45
  3 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                         3:17.02    3:12.06         32  
     1) Streyle, Michael D FR           2) Carius, David T SR             
     3) Heffern, Nolan M FR             4) Kohner, Everett J FR           
       23.16    47.96    22.81    48.40    22.71    48.30    22.29    47.40
  4 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                          3:17.05    3:14.36         30  
     1) Grieve, Tanner SR               2) Milici, Mikey FR               
     3) Workman, Luke SO                4) Escasa, Julian FR              
       23.53    49.33    23.09    48.72    23.06    48.72    22.42    47.59
  5 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                    3:16.27    3:14.75         28  
     1) Dieter, John K JR               2) Andrlik, Michael R SR          
     3) Cohoon, Tim J FR                4) Persson, Evan A JR             
       23.37    48.78    22.71    49.57    22.92    48.88    21.97    47.52
  6 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                          3:18.33    3:15.90         26  
     1) Hayes, David B SO               2) Cormier, Greg L SR             
     3) Faldet, Mac J FR                4) Benson, Zack T SR              
       23.32    50.09    23.35    49.81    22.07    47.40    22.86    48.60
  7 COE COLLEGE  'A'                            3:20.63    3:19.70         24  
     1) Flynn, Collin P FR              2) Faidley, Corbin A FR           
     3) Batisto, Ryan J SO              4) Bosn, Timmy D JR               
       23.20    49.12    23.60    50.55    23.57    50.13    23.46    49.90
  8 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                      3:24.48    3:21.90         22  
     1) Mehring, Hunter JR              2) Lewis, Zacher T JR             
     3) Grindstaff, Robin M SO          4) Barner, Garrett C FR           
       22.42    46.89    24.39    52.16    24.44    52.33    23.83    50.52
Consolations
  9 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                        3:31.45    3:33.18         18  
     1) Gray, Dylan JR                  2) McKim, Kyle SR                 
     3) Wailes, Scott SR                4) Collison, Nicholas FR          
       23.52    49.75    24.62    53.29    26.00    56.13    25.66    54.01
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    LAC Open: O 3:02.29    2/5/2011 Lindenwood University, LNWD                
                         I Akmentins, I Ivonanovich, D Banda, R Rozensteins
    LAC Meet: M 3:02.60   2/18/2012 Lindenwood University                      
                         R Paknys, I Akmentins, c Friedhoff, D Banda       
Crafton Pool: P 3:02.60   2/18/2012 Lindenwood University                      
                         Paknys, Akmentins, C Friedhoff, Banda             
                3:02.44  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                3:04.39  B NCAA B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                 3:13.67    3:14.48 q      
     1) Novinski, Dan S FR              2) Bryant, Robert L SO            
     3) Shallberg, Gavin M SO           4) Lyons, Carter A FR             
       23.39    48.58    23.63    49.81    23.06    48.78    22.12    47.31
  2 FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'A'                             3:08.95    3:15.83 q      
     1) Gossett, Michael B FR           2) Warren, Rob E FR               
     3) Western, Matthew JR             4) Foreman, Joel C SR             
       23.94    49.22    23.62    49.31    22.75    49.29    22.83    48.01
  3 MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'A'                          3:21.66    3:16.27 q      
     1) Dieter, John K JR               2) Andrlik, Michael R SR          
     3) Cohoon, Tim J FR                4) Persson, Evan A JR             
       23.95    49.63    23.30    49.67    23.38    49.35    22.73    47.62
  4 LUTHER COLLEGE  'A'                               3:21.07    3:17.02 q      
     1) Heffern, Nolan M FR             2) Kao, Trevor R SO               
     3) Christopherson, Ian E SO        4) Martin, Zach O FR              
       23.26    49.08    22.90    49.10    23.15    49.81    22.59    49.03
  5 ILLINOIS TECH  'A'                                3:17.68    3:17.05 q      
     1) Boldt, Kevin SR                 2) Grieve, Tanner SR              
     3) Workman, Luke SO                4) Milici, Mikey FR               
       24.17    50.52    23.84    49.51    22.88    48.12    23.21    48.90
  6 LORAS COLLEGE  'A'                                3:24.41    3:18.33 q      
     1) Hayes, David B SO               2) Cormier, Greg L SR             
     3) Faldet, Mac J FR                4) Benson, Zack T SR              
       23.82    50.36    23.59    50.16    22.61    48.27    23.52    49.54
  7 COE COLLEGE  'A'                                  3:25.76    3:20.63 q      
     1) Faidley, Corbin A FR            2) Batisto, Ryan J SO             
     3) Cheng, Andy L JR                4) Flynn, Collin P FR             
       24.24    50.38    24.22    50.89    24.01    51.02    22.66    48.34
  8 PRINCIPIA COLLEGE  'A'                            3:28.59    3:24.48 q      
     1) Barner, Garrett C FR            2) Lewis, Zacher T JR             
     3) Grindstaff, Robin M SO          4) Mehring, Hunter JR             
       24.46    50.93    24.82    53.08    25.20    52.45    22.72    48.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SIMPSON COLLEGE  'A'                              3:37.62    3:31.45 q      
     1) Gray, Dylan JR                  2) McKim, Kyle SR                 
     3) Wailes, Scott SR                4) Collison, Nicholas FR          
       24.36    50.71    24.55    52.72    26.47    55.96    24.56    52.06
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'B'                               3:28.24    3:17.81        
     1) Swanson, Gunnar B JR            2) Yuan, Justin JR                
     3) Sund, Jacob M JR                4) Petellin, Mitchell FR          
       23.59    49.62    23.12    48.84    23.36    49.16    23.61    50.19
 -- ILLINOIS TECH  'B'                                3:21.50    3:18.25        
     1) Korhonen, Jay SO                2) Polzin, David FR               
     3) Schindler, Matt FR              4) McGuire, Connor SR             
       24.17    50.15    23.17    49.28    23.23    49.49    23.13    49.33
 -- FRANKLIN COLLEGE  'B'                             3:16.22    3:19.58        
     1) Stahly, Derreck J SR            2) Culp, Cameron FR               
     3) Cary, Cameron SO                4) Western, Mitch J JR            
       23.39    49.48    23.14    49.21    23.93    51.07    23.13    49.82
 -- NEBRASKA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                 3:27.61    3:22.61        
     1) Kuszak, Alex J SO               2) Gartner, Luke A SO             
     3) Keller, Crew M SO               4) Jahnke, Landon B FR            
       24.30    50.77    23.57    51.70    24.38    50.84    23.52    49.30
 -- LUTHER COLLEGE  'C'                               3:34.70    3:26.90        
     1) Barnard, Hunter R SO            2) Bloom, Thor C FR               
     3) Fitzloff, Jonathon C JR         4) Howes, Ian C FR                
       24.83    51.96    24.55    52.15    24.02    50.89    24.23    51.90
 -- COE COLLEGE  'B'                                  3:39.36    3:30.34        
     1) Chiffy, Christian H FR          2) Ayala-Enriquez, Emilio A FR    
     3) Backhaus, Conor M FR            4) Dangremond, Tucker E JR        
       25.63    53.48    25.36    54.35    24.02    51.21    24.18    51.30
 -- ILLINOIS TECH  'C'                                3:30.94    3:35.09        
     1) Valio, Joe SR                   2) Williams, Matthew SR           
     3) Voelker, Jason SO               4) German, Lou FR                 
       24.45    51.34    25.67    54.14    25.67    54.15    25.59    55.46
 -- MORNINGSIDE COLLEGE  'B'                          3:43.15    3:38.25        
     1) Weiss, Jack F FR                2) Zule, Zack J FR                
     3) Allen, Jackson B FR             4) Schueller, Joe A SO            
       26.12    55.93    26.19    56.63    25.54    54.93    24.33    50.76
 -- SIMPSON COLLEGE  'B'                              3:54.96    3:44.15        
     1) Lindeberg, Zachary SR           2) Gullickson, Grant FR           
     3) Van Brogen, Matt SR             4) Reuter, Michael JR             
       25.84    53.98    27.38    58.26    27.29    57.05    25.68    54.86
 
Event 932  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    LAC Meet: M 51.66   2/23/2008 Elissa Schmidt                               
Crafton Pool: P 51.66   2/23/2008 Elissa Schmidt                               
                49.65  A NCAA A Cut
                51.54  I-15 2015 Invited Time
                52.14  B NCAA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Boran, Laura R            SR LUTHER                    NT      55.96 q      
      26.63   29.33                                                
  2 Peter, Brandi E           SO COE                       NT      57.12 q      
      27.27   29.85                                                
  3 Black, Heather H          SR LORAS                     NT      58.53 q      
      28.49   30.04                                                
  4 Prendergast, Rachel E     FR LORAS                     NT      58.63 q      
      28.69   29.94                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 932                   
 
  1. Luther College                    823.5   2. Franklin College                  666.5
  3. University of Minnesota Morris      382   4. Coe College                       355.5
  5. Illinois Tech                       346   6. Loras College                       229
  7. Nebraska Wesleyan University        196   8. Morningside College               185.5
  9. Simpson College                     184  10. Mills College Cyclones              150
 11. Principia College                   134  12. Eureka College                        1
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 932                    
 
  1. Franklin College                    783   2. Luther College                      522
  3. Nebraska Wesleyan University        508   4. Illinois Tech                       445
  5. Coe College                         311   6. Loras College                       289
  7. Morningside College                 251   8. Simpson College                     178
  9. Principia College                   149